Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12

Groß Väter See, 26. bis 30. Dezember 2010

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft Land NWZ S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett Teilnehmer Land NWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Makkabi Frankfurt HES 1671 6 1 0 13 - 1 19.5 58.0
1. Baskin,Robert GER 1837 4 3 0 5.5 - 1.5 30.5 23.75
2. Mager,Denis GER 1780 3 4 0 5.0 - 2.0 28.0 20.00
3. Greif,Gavin GER 1548 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 29.0 10.50
4. Paulsen,Alexej GER 1517 5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 25.5 21.00
 
2. Lübecker SV SHO 1383 4 2 1 10 - 4 17.0 49.0
1. Poghosyan,Tigran   1542 2 4 1 4.0 - 3.0 22.5 12.50
2. Kololli,Kevin   1324 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.5 12.00
3. Kololli,Martin   1431 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 23.5 19.50
4. Tiedemann,Fin Niklas   1234 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 24.0 4.00
5. Altemüller,Jakob   1205 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 22.0 1.00
 
3. SK München Südost BAY 1558 3 4 0 10 - 4 16.5 57.0
1. Müller,Constantin GER 1786 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 26.0 17.25
2. Ovsepyan,Arshak GER 1793 3 2 0 4.0 - 1.0 27.5 13.75
3. Bergauz,Noam   1361 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 26.0 16.25
4. Theilig,Franz   1290 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 29.0 5.75
5. Leeb,Simon   1235 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 26.0 4.00
 
4. SF Sasbach BAD 1425 4 1 2 9 - 5 15.0 60.0
1. Riehle,Marco   1591 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 29.5 11.00
2. Bohnert,Dominik   1425 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 26.0 14.50
3. Martin,Julian   1395 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 27.5 12.25
4. Ehmann,Thilo   1288 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 29.0 12.00
 
5. USV TU Dresden SAC 1560 3 2 2 8 - 6 17.5 58.0
2. Gungl,Theo GER 1667 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 25.5 11.75
3. Schamschurko,André GER 1460 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 25.5 9.75
4. Birkenheuer,Simon   1486 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 27.0 18.00
5. Fuchs,Sebastian   1363 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 23.5 17.50
 
6. BSV Chemie Weißensee BER 1435 4 0 3 8 - 6 17.5 52.0
1. Greßmann,Moritz   1633 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 21.0 12.50
2. Donath,Johann   1520 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 26.5 14.00
3. Koch,Elisabeth   1306 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 27.5 13.50
4. Greßmann,Hanna   1280 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 25.0 9.00
5. Fabiunke,Jakob   1385 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 23.5 1.00
 
7. SG Trier RLP 1552 4 0 3 8 - 6 17.0 44.0
1. Kasel,Ronaldo   1618 0 2 2 1.0 - 3.0 23.5 3.50
2. Röhlich,Philipp GER 1585 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 21.0 9.50
3. Bauer,Lukas   1571 4 3 0 5.5 - 1.5 26.0 19.75
4. Bach,Marc-Andre GER 1434 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 23.5 10.00
5. Kasel,Mario   1347 3 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 21.5 6.00
 
8. BSG Chemie Leipzig SAC 1465 3 2 2 8 - 6 16.0 51.0
1. Richter,Leonard GER 1786 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 26.0 16.50
2. Angrick,Philipp GER 1510 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 26.0 15.75
3. Schaefer,Matthes   1387 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 24.0 6.50
4. Caprita,Victor   1175 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 28.0 9.00
5. Halas,Julia   1191 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 19.0 1.50
 
9. SV Empor Berlin BER 1310 3 1 3 7 - 7 15.0 47.0
1. Scheinhütte,Jakob GER 1444 0 2 4 1.0 - 5.0 25.5 3.50
2. Schmid,Floyd GER 1314 5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 23.5 13.50
3. Hertzfeldt,Leon   1349 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 23.0 7.75
4. Henke,Georg GER 1132 0 1 2 0.5 - 2.5 23.5 2.00
5. Topaj,Dan   1186 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 23.5 6.00
 
10. SC Erlangen BAY 1533 3 1 3 7 - 7 15.0 45.0
1. Dürr,Florian GER 1778 2 3 1 3.5 - 2.5 23.5 9.75
2. Wegmann,Sven GER 1554 0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 24.0 0.00
3. Wegmann,Simon   1394 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 24.0 6.25
4. Tong,Kevin   1407 4 2 0 5.0 - 1.0 20.5 12.50
 
11. SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle NRW 1299 3 1 3 7 - 7 14.0 41.0
1. Ridder,David   1476 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 22.0 3.00
2. Tünte,Marcel   1300 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 24.0 4.25
3. Tünte,Hendrik   1267 0 3 2 1.5 - 3.5 26.5 5.50
4. Beckmann,Klaus   1153 1 2 0 2.0 - 1.0 24.0 6.25
5. Hoffmann,Fabian   1262 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 25.5 8.00
 
12. SV Backnang WÜR 1351 2 3 2 7 - 7 13.5 55.0
1. Wendland,Tobias GER 1428 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 24.5 7.25
2. Maier,Lukas   1387 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 26.0 6.50
3. Zouani,Samir   1263 1 2 1 2.0 - 2.0 30.0 8.50
4. Rausch,Adrian   1326 4 2 0 5.0 - 1.0 24.0 16.00
5. Soos,Philipp   1107 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 27.5 9.00
 
13. SF Brackel NRW 1380 3 1 3 7 - 7 13.5 44.0
1. Birnkraut,Tim GER 1687 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 24.5 12.75
2. Wastian,Jan   1409 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 22.0 4.00
3. Hlopotov,Nikita   1318 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 24.0 11.50
4. Seibert,David   1106 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 25.5 9.50
5. Thiemann,Marc   1099 0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 26.5 2.75
 
14. SG Porz NRW 1282 3 0 4 6 - 8 15.0 49.0
1. Sabirov,Ramil GER 1672 3 2 1 4.0 - 2.0 24.0 12.00
2. Brungs,Sven   1191 0 2 4 1.0 - 5.0 23.5 4.25
3. Ramien,David   1237 2 2 2 3.0 - 3.0 26.0 9.25
4. Terwel,Diederick   1028 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 23.0 4.50
5. Yang,Daniel Danyang   1076 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 23.5 1.50
 
15. SV Breitenworbis THÜ 1201 2 2 3 6 - 8 12.5 45.0
1. Gast,Benedikt   1434 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 23.0 2.50
2. Vergin,Marcel   1182 2 2 2 3.0 - 3.0 22.0 9.25
3. Schirmer,Christoph   1086 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 25.5 6.75
4. Richardt,Angelina   1101 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 25.5 6.50
 
16. SG Turm Leipzig SAC 1442 2 2 3 6 - 8 12.5 42.0
1. Engert,Marvin GER 1672 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 23.5 12.00
2. Hummel,Felician   1509 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.5 7.50
3. Storch,Domenic   1447 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 24.0 10.00
4. Hummel,Jeremias   1141 0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 23.0 0.50
5. Erxleben,Carl-Anton   1056 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 19.0 1.50
 
17. Hagener SV NDS 1330 3 0 4 6 - 8 12.0 49.0
1. Böhning,Kilian GER 1449 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 26.0 10.25
2. Laubrock,Paul   1377 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 24.0 4.50
3. Balazs,Balint   1300 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 26.5 14.25
4. Hoppe,Andreas   1193 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 23.5 5.75
 
18. SC Pforzheim BAD 1263 2 0 5 4 - 10 11.0 44.0
1. Hamid,Emran GER 1717 0 3 3 1.5 - 4.5 24.5 5.00
2. Hartmann,Martin   1259 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 26.5 8.25
3. Shabani,Shabi   1233 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 24.0 5.25
4. Schesler,Rudolf   841 0 1 5 0.5 - 5.5 21.5 0.75
 
19. LSV Turm Lippstadt NRW 1176 1 1 5 3 - 11 10.0 40.0
1. Niediek,Cedric   1715 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 23.5 4.00
2. Reale,Salvatore   1332 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 21.0 4.25
3. Pusch,Moritz   832 0 1 5 0.5 - 5.5 23.5 1.25
4. Stryschik,Tobias   825 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 22.5 1.00