Tabellenstand nach der 5. Runde
KiKA-Turnier 03. – 05.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 8 Jannik Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 0 5 14
2 + 3 Philipp Leon Klaska Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 0 14
3 + 5 Marvin Hapke SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 4 1 0 13½
4 + 20 Rubina Arnold RW Neuenhagen BER Berlin 4 0 1 4 15 53½
5 + 11 Pierre Lipinsky SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern 4 0 1 4 15 53
6 - 9 Aarush Sharma Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 1 4 14
7 + 2 Ingmar Mainka DJK Arminia Eilendorf NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 1 4 13½
8 + 10 Alexander Lohr TSV Mainburg BAY Bayern 4 0 1 4 12½ 53
9 + 1 Magnus Ermitsch Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 4 0 1 4 12½ 49½
10 + 4 Linus Apel USV Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 4 0 1 4 12
11 - 17 Lloyd Shang Burkart TuS Makkabi HES Hessen 3 1 1 15
12 - 12 Vinzenz Schilay SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 3 1 1 13½
13 + 21 Darian Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 1 12½
14 + 18 Florin Werner VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 3 1 1 11
15 - 6 Joel Wallat SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 2 3 14 53½
16 - 15 Mattis Brandt Greifswalder SV MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 0 2 3 14 48½
17 - 19 Leo Blume SF Essen-Werden NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 2 3 13½ 52
17 + 31 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 3 0 2 3 13½ 52
19 - 16 Mattes Detjen SF Lilienthal BRE Bremen 3 0 2 3 13
20 - 13 Anton Wagner USV Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 3 0 2 3 12 49½
21 - 14 Heinrich Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern 3 0 2 3 12 46½
22 + 28 Malte Ahrens Elmshorner SC SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 2 3 12 45½
23 + 22 Nicolae Theodor Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 2 3 11½
24 + 32 Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa Tran SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 2 3 11 52½
25 + 25 Filip Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 3 0 2 3 11 51
25 + 56 Per Henrik Prinzen SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern 3 0 2 3 11 51
27 + 27 Efecan Atar SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 2 3 11 50½
28 = 29 Julian Strauch Godesberger SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 1 3 11 47½
29 + 24 Elisabeth Reich ATSV Oberkotzau BAY Bayern 3 0 2 3 10½
30 + 23 Lukas Jagodzinsky SV Hemer NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 2 3 10
31 + 52 Michael Schwarz SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 2 3
32 + 37 Cecilia Chassard SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 1 2 13½
33 - 61 Christian Liu Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 12 51
34 - 30 Jan Hartl SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 12 45
35 - 63 Leonas Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 2 1 2 11
36 - 26 Felix Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 3 2 14 46½
37 - 40 Luka Zhang Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 3 2 14 46
38 - 7 Noah Weyerer SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 0 3 2 13
39 - 44 Viktoria Jäger SF Schöneck HES Hessen 2 0 3 2 12 46½
40 + 43 Matthias Henzelmann SK Gießen HES Hessen 2 0 3 2 12 44
41 + 33 Amanda Leonard SV Hemer NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 3 2 11½
42 - 50 Flavia Lohrmann SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 0 3 2 11 46
43 - 36 Nicole Winkler SK Neuburg BAY Bayern 2 0 3 2 11 43½
44 - 55 Julian Greif SF Schöneck HES Hessen 2 0 3 2 10½
45 + 41 Janis Meijers 2 0 3 2 10 43½
45 - 46 Finjas Richter SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 3 2 10 43½
47 + 57 Thao-Linh Le SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 3 2
48 + 53 Pawel Elias Uplegger SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 3 2 9 51½
49 - 38 Bennet Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 3 2 9 44
50 + 59 Greta Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern 2 0 3 2 8
51 - 47 Fabian Kiefhaber – vereinslos – BAD Baden 1 1 3 10½
52 + 45 Patricia Cristiana Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 3 9
53 + 60 Charlotte Leyi Zhou 1 1 3 7
54 - 42 Jaroslavs Meijers 1 0 4 1 12
55 - 49 Alexander Limbourg SV Mülheim-Nord NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 4 1 10½
56 = 34 Eva-Lina Hoffmann SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 4 1 47½
57 - 48 Tatevik Mia Stepanjan ES 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 4 1 45½
58 - 51 Semih Akif Atar SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 4 1 9 45½
59 + 39 Justus Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 4 1 9 41
60 - 62 Elina Althaus TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 0 2 3 1 8
61 - 35 Melanie Heuberger SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 1 4 ½ 10½
62 - 54 Xü Dong SG Kaarst NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 4 ½ 10
63 - 58 Eva von Von Beckh 0 1 4 ½ 8
64 = 64 Timofej Pavlov Regensburger Turnerschaft BAY Bayern 0 0 5 0 7

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen