Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
KiKA-Turnier 03. – 05.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 8 Jannik Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 0 4 8
2 + 9 Aarush Sharma Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 0 4 7
3 - 3 Philipp Leon Klaska Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 0
4 + 5 Marvin Hapke SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 3 1 0 9
5 - 17 Lloyd Shang Burkart TuS Makkabi HES Hessen 3 1 0
6 + 12 Vinzenz Schilay SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 3 1 0 8
7 + 20 Rubina Arnold RW Neuenhagen BER Berlin 3 0 1 3 9 25
8 - 11 Pierre Lipinsky SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3 9 23½
9 - 6 Joel Wallat SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 1 3 9 21
10 - 15 Mattis Brandt Greifswalder SV MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 0 1 3 8
11 + 19 Leo Blume SF Essen-Werden NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 3 26½
12 - 10 Alexander Lohr TSV Mainburg BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3 25½
13 + 1 Magnus Ermitsch Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 3 0 1 3 25
14 + 2 Ingmar Mainka DJK Arminia Eilendorf NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 3 22
15 + 4 Linus Apel USV Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 3 0 1 3 7 24
15 + 16 Mattes Detjen SF Lilienthal BRE Bremen 3 0 1 3 7 24
17 + 14 Heinrich Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3 6
18 + 13 Anton Wagner USV Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 3 0 1 3 5
19 + 21 Darian Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 1 8
20 + 61 Christian Liu Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 24½
21 + 30 Jan Hartl SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 22½
22 + 18 Florin Werner VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 2 1 1
23 + 63 Leonas Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 2 1 1 5
24 - 31 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 2 0 2 2 10
25 - 7 Noah Weyerer SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 0 2 2 9 23½
26 - 32 Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa Tran SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 2 2 9 21½
27 - 25 Filip Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 2 0 2 2 9 19½
28 + 29 Julian Strauch Godesberger SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 1 2 8 21½
28 - 26 Felix Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 8 21½
30 + 40 Luka Zhang Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 8 21
31 - 27 Efecan Atar SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 8 20½
31 - 28 Malte Ahrens Elmshorner SC SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 2 2 8 20½
33 - 22 Nicolae Theodor Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 2 2 7 23½
34 + 56 Per Henrik Prinzen SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern 2 0 2 2 7 23
35 - 23 Lukas Jagodzinsky SV Hemer NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 7 22½
35 + 44 Viktoria Jäger SF Schöneck HES Hessen 2 0 2 2 7 22½
37 + 36 Nicole Winkler SK Neuburg BAY Bayern 2 0 2 2 7 19½
38 - 24 Elisabeth Reich ATSV Oberkotzau BAY Bayern 2 0 2 2
39 + 50 Flavia Lohrmann SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 0 2 2 6 24½
40 + 46 Finjas Richter SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 2 2 6 19
41 + 52 Michael Schwarz SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 2 2 5 23½
42 = 38 Bennet Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 2 5 21½
43 + 55 Julian Greif SF Schöneck HES Hessen 2 0 2 2
44 - 37 Cecilia Chassard SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1 1 2
45 + 47 Fabian Kiefhaber – vereinslos – BAD Baden 1 1 2 6
46 - 33 Amanda Leonard SV Hemer NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1
47 - 42 Jaroslavs Meijers 1 0 3 1 8
48 - 43 Matthias Henzelmann SK Gießen HES Hessen 1 0 3 1 7 21
49 - 41 Janis Meijers 1 0 3 1 7 19½
50 - 48 Tatevik Mia Stepanjan ES 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 3 1 24
51 - 57 Thao-Linh Le SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 3 1 23
52 = 49 Alexander Limbourg SV Mülheim-Nord NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 18
53 - 53 Pawel Elias Uplegger SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 3 1 6 23
54 + 51 Semih Akif Atar SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 6 22
55 + 62 Elina Althaus TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 0 2 2 1 6 21
56 - 34 Eva-Lina Hoffmann SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 3 1 6 20
57 + 59 Greta Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1 0 3 1 4
58 + 35 Melanie Heuberger SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 1 3 ½ 8
59 - 54 Xü Dong SG Kaarst NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 3 ½ 22
60 - 45 Patricia Cristiana Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 3 ½ 14½
61 - 58 Eva von Von Beckh 0 1 3 ½ 6
62 - 60 Charlotte Leyi Zhou 0 1 3 ½
63 - 39 Justus Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 4 0 6
64 - 64 Timofej Pavlov Regensburger Turnerschaft BAY Bayern 0 0 4 0 5

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen