Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
KiKA-Turnier 03. – 05.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 8 Jannik Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 31 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 7 Noah Weyerer SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 17 Lloyd Shang Burkart TuS Makkabi HES Hessen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 10 Alexander Lohr TSV Mainburg BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 3 Philipp Leon Klaska Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 9 Aarush Sharma Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 16 Mattes Detjen SF Lilienthal BRE Bremen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 32 Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa Tran SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 12 Vinzenz Schilay SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 2 Ingmar Mainka DJK Arminia Eilendorf NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 5 Marvin Hapke SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 20 Rubina Arnold RW Neuenhagen BER Berlin 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 11 Pierre Lipinsky SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 6 Joel Wallat SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2
16 - 15 Mattis Brandt Greifswalder SV MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 0 2 ½
17 + 29 Julian Strauch Godesberger SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 ½
18 - 27 Efecan Atar SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 + 44 Viktoria Jäger SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 19 Leo Blume SF Essen-Werden NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 1 Magnus Ermitsch Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 + 40 Luka Zhang Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 13 Anton Wagner USV Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 23 Lukas Jagodzinsky SV Hemer NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 4 Linus Apel USV Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 14 Heinrich Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 30 Jan Hartl SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 + 37 Cecilia Chassard SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 25 Filip Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 18 Florin Werner VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 + 43 Matthias Henzelmann SK Gießen HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 22 Nicolae Theodor Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 26 Felix Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 + 63 Leonas Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 28 Malte Ahrens Elmshorner SC SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 + 42 Jaroslavs Meijers 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 56 Per Henrik Prinzen SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 2 1
18 - 21 Darian Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 2 1
39 - 36 Nicole Winkler SK Neuburg BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 1 2
39 - 49 Alexander Limbourg SV Mülheim-Nord NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 1 2
39 - 57 Thao-Linh Le SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 1 2
39 - 46 Finjas Richter SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 1 2
39 - 53 Pawel Elias Uplegger SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 1 2
39 - 24 Elisabeth Reich ATSV Oberkotzau BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 1 2
39 - 33 Amanda Leonard SV Hemer NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 1 2
39 - 55 Julian Greif SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 1 2
39 - 50 Flavia Lohrmann SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 1 2
48 - 61 Christian Liu Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 1 ½ 2
49 - 51 Semih Akif Atar SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 2 1
49 - 48 Tatevik Mia Stepanjan ES 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 2 0 2 1
49 - 47 Fabian Kiefhaber – vereinslos – BAD Baden 0 0 2 0 2 1
49 - 41 Janis Meijers 0 0 2 0 2 1
49 - 38 Bennet Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 2 0 2 1
49 - 64 Timofej Pavlov Regensburger Turnerschaft BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 2 1
49 - 39 Justus Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 2 1
49 - 35 Melanie Heuberger SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 0 2 0 2 1
49 - 34 Eva-Lina Hoffmann SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 2 0 2 1
58 - 54 Xü Dong SG Kaarst NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 2 ½
59 - 60 Charlotte Leyi Zhou 0 0 2 0 1 2
59 - 59 Greta Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 1 2
59 - 58 Eva von Von Beckh 0 0 2 0 1 2
59 - 52 Michael Schwarz SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 2 0 1 2
59 - 45 Patricia Cristiana Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 2 0 1 2
59 - 62 Elina Althaus TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 1 2

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen