Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
KiKA-Turnier 03. – 05.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 8 Jannik Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 13 Anton Wagner USV Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 1 Magnus Ermitsch Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 3 Philipp Leon Klaska Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 19 Leo Blume SF Essen-Werden NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 10 Alexander Lohr TSV Mainburg BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 17 Lloyd Shang Burkart TuS Makkabi HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 22 Nicolae Theodor Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 27 Efecan Atar SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 26 Felix Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 28 Malte Ahrens Elmshorner SC SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 7 Noah Weyerer SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 15 Mattis Brandt Greifswalder SV MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 31 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 56 Per Henrik Prinzen SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 9 Aarush Sharma Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 23 Lukas Jagodzinsky SV Hemer NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 6 Joel Wallat SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 11 Pierre Lipinsky SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 20 Rubina Arnold RW Neuenhagen BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 18 Florin Werner VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 25 Filip Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 30 Jan Hartl SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 5 Marvin Hapke SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 2 Ingmar Mainka DJK Arminia Eilendorf NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 12 Vinzenz Schilay SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 14 Heinrich Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 32 Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa Tran SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 4 Linus Apel USV Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 16 Mattes Detjen SF Lilienthal BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 21 Darian Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0
32 61 Christian Liu Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0
32 29 Julian Strauch Godesberger SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0
34 63 Leonas Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 46 Finjas Richter SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 64 Timofej Pavlov Regensburger Turnerschaft BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 36 Nicole Winkler SK Neuburg BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 38 Bennet Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 41 Janis Meijers 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 42 Jaroslavs Meijers 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 47 Fabian Kiefhaber – vereinslos – BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 48 Tatevik Mia Stepanjan ES 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 49 Alexander Limbourg SV Mülheim-Nord NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 57 Thao-Linh Le SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 58 Eva von Von Beckh 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 59 Greta Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 60 Charlotte Leyi Zhou 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 39 Justus Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 35 Melanie Heuberger SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 50 Flavia Lohrmann SF Sasbach BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 37 Cecilia Chassard SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 40 Luka Zhang Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 33 Amanda Leonard SV Hemer NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 44 Viktoria Jäger SF Schöneck HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 55 Julian Greif SF Schöneck HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 43 Matthias Henzelmann SK Gießen HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 51 Semih Akif Atar SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 24 Elisabeth Reich ATSV Oberkotzau BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 54 Xü Dong SG Kaarst NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 34 Eva-Lina Hoffmann SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 45 Patricia Cristiana Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 52 Michael Schwarz SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 53 Pawel Elias Uplegger SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0
34 62 Elina Althaus TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen