Ergebnisse 3. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Montag, 01.06.2009 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1613 2 Alexander Petrashov 0 : 1 Richard Litzka 2 1330
2 1334 2 Sebastian Pallas 0 : 1 Björn-Benny Bauer 2 1603
3 1329 2 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Arshak Ovsepyan 2 1504
4 1491 2 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Anna Nobis 2 1269
5 1253 2 Adrian Gschnitzer ½ : ½ Lea Maria Brandl 2 1438
6 1186 2 Julian Boes 1 : 0 Florian Schmekel 2 1410
7 1180 2 Yazan Mehsin 1 : 0 Vinzent Spitzl 2 1382
8 1362 2 Moritz Rempe 1 : 0 David Krüger 2 1094
9 1766 Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Moritz Greßmann 1500
10 1589 Paula Wiesner 0 : 1 Robert Scholz 1497
11 1497 Denis Mager ½ : ½ Robert Baskin 1557
12 1520 Alexej Paulsen 0 : 1 Clara Victoria Graf 1255
13 1268 Alexander Baberz 1 : 0 Florian Dürr 1 1649
14 1503 1 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 Markus Kania 1 1178
15 1172 1 Jan-Niklas Phenn 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars 1 1465
16 1442 1 Marco Riehle 0 : 1 Jakob Scheinhütte 1 1174
17 1420 1 Iustus Hemprich 1 : 0 Tobias Hermann 1 1161
18 1147 1 Jari Reuker 0 : 1 Anton Peter 1 1359
19 1349 1 Oliver Bachem 1 : 0 Victoria Berdin 1 1137
20 1111 1 Marc von Reppert 1 : 0 Oskar Essler 1 1341
21 1094 1 Angelina Richardt 0 : 1 David Kaplun 1 1312
22 1311 1 Matthes Schaefer 0 : 1 Thore Perske 1 1120
23 1289 1 Jakob Fabiunke ½ : ½ Christoph Schirmer 1 1092
24 1282 1 André Schamschurko 1 : 0 Julia Walker 1 1066
25 1035 1 Rudi Stukenborg ½ : ½ Mario Kasel 1 1234
26 1229 1 Alexander Balzer 1 : 0 Jessica Wallat 1 1045
27 1226 1 Gregor Flüchter 1 : 0 Kim Reimers 1 901
28 1222 1 Olga Weis 1 : 0 Henning Rost 1 880
29 1205 1 Tobias Schmidt 1 : 0 Jana Riewe 1 779
30 1 Philipp Tchistiakov 0 : 1 Nils Lukas Oelfke 1 1196
31 1 Laura Azizowa 1 : 0 Frederik Stobbe 1 1185
32 798 1 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 0 : 1 Felix Schulte ½ 1179
33 883 ½ Jannik Pohl ½ : ½ Anne Kempe ½ 1168
34 1167 ½ Jim Hutton 1 : 0 Sarah Hümmecke ½ 979
35 1125 ½ Samuel Fieberg ½ : ½ Nathalie Wächter ½ 804
36 1059 ½ Van Trang Truong 0 : 1 Fiona Sieber ½ 1082
37 951 0 Sophia Michalowski 0 : 1 Anh Van Nguyen 0 1095
38 1044 0 Selina Moses 1 : 0 Leia Lederer 0 944
39 943 0 Erik Lehmann 1 : 0 Sina Dopmann 0 1035
40 919 0 Anna Berenice Döpper 0 : 1 Tessa Simon 0 1032
41 886 0 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Gedeon Lohmüller 0 1015
42 842 0 Sophie Müller 0 : 1 Larissa Kast 0 1011
43 824 0 Yu-Mi Kim 1 : 0 Susan Reyher 0 1004
44 822 0 Olivia Puls 1 : 0 Marco Schmitt 0 993
45 989 0 Lucie Sadewasser ½ : ½ Anna Zech 0
46 1386 2 Christian Gheng 1 : 0 Felix Teichmann 2 1211