Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Sonntag, 31.05.2009 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1649 1 Florian Dürr 0 : 1 Theo Gungl 1329
2 1312 David Kaplun 0 : 1 Alexander Petrashov 1 1613
3 1603 1 Björn-Benny Bauer 1 : 0 Jakob Fabiunke 1289
4 1504 1 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 : 0 André Schamschurko 1282
5 1269 Anna Nobis 1 : 0 Juri Reimers 1 1503
6 1255 Clara Victoria Graf ½ : ½ Denis Mager 1 1497
7 1497 1 Robert Scholz ½ : ½ Alexander Baberz 1268
8 1234 Mario Kasel 0 : 1 Raphael Lagunow 1 1491
9 1465 1 Dmitrij Kollars 0 : 1 Adrian Gschnitzer 1253
10 1438 1 Lea Maria Brandl 1 : 0 Gregor Flüchter 1226
11 1211 Felix Teichmann 1 : 0 Iustus Hemprich 1 1420
12 1410 1 Florian Schmekel 1 : 0 Olga Weis 1222
13 1382 1 Vinzent Spitzl 1 : 0 Tobias Schmidt 1205
14 1185 Frederik Stobbe 0 : 1 Moritz Rempe 1362
15 1359 Anton Peter 0 : 1 Julian Boes 1186
16 1094 David Krüger 1 : 0 Oliver Bachem 1349
17 1341 Oskar Essler 0 : 1 Yazan Mehsin 1180
18 880 Henning Rost 0 : 1 Sebastian Pallas 1334
19 1330 Richard Litzka 1 : 0 Laura Azizowa
20 1168 Anne Kempe 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin 1766
21 1179 Felix Schulte 0 : 1 Paula Wiesner 1589
22 1557 Robert Baskin 1 : 0 Samuel Fieberg 1125
23 979 Sarah Hümmecke 0 : 1 Alexej Paulsen 1520
24 1500 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Jim Hutton 1167
25 1161 Tobias Hermann ½ : ½ Matthes Schaefer 1311
26 1015 Gedeon Lohmüller 0 : 1 Marco Riehle 1442
27 1011 Larissa Kast 0 : 1 Alexander Balzer 1229
28 1004 Susan Reyher 0 : 1 Markus Kania 1178
29 1174 Jakob Scheinhütte 1 : 0 Lucie Sadewasser 989
30 993 Marco Schmitt 0 : 1 Jan-Niklas Phenn 1172
31 944 Leia Lederer 0 : 1 Jari Reuker 1147
32 1137 Victoria Berdin 1 : 0 Sophia Michalowski 951
33 1120 Thore Perske 1 : 0 Erik Lehmann 943
34 919 Anna Berenice Döpper 0 : 1 Marc von Reppert 1111
35 1095 Anh Van Nguyen 0 : 1 Kim Reimers 901
36 886 Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Angelina Richardt 1094
37 824 Yu-Mi Kim 0 : 1 Christoph Schirmer 1092
38 1082 Fiona Sieber ½ : ½ Jannik Pohl 883
39 1066 Julia Walker 1 : 0 Sophie Müller 842
40 804 Nathalie Wächter ½ : ½ Van Trang Truong 1059
41 1045 Jessica Wallat 1 : 0 Olivia Puls 822
42 779 Jana Riewe 1 : 0 Selina Moses 1044
43 1035 Sina Dopmann 0 : 1 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 798
44 Anna Zech 0 : 1 Rudi Stukenborg 1035
45 1032 Tessa Simon 0 : 1 Philipp Tchistiakov
46 1196 Nils Lukas Oelfke 0 : 1 Christian Gheng 1 1386