Ergebnisse 4. Runde
ODJM B 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Dienstag, 11.06.2019 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1875 3 Sebastian Astner 1 : 0 Kolja Lauterbach 3 1675
2 1737 3 Eddi Wichert 1 : 0 Mirjam Zell 3 1626
3 1716 3 Klaudia Ortlepp ½ : ½ Anna Schneider 3 1515
4 1728 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell 0 : 1 Benjamin Matthes 1840
5 1816 Emil Günther 1 : 0 Valerija Naumenko 1748
6 1722 Pascal Laag ½ : ½ Max Peter Bartelt 1815
7 1812 Piet Großmann 1 : 0 Malina Lange 1650
8 1677 Eva Schilay 0 : 1 Tom Werner 1800
9 1627 Mohamad Alhamid 0 : 1 Finn Christopher Petersen 1786
10 1887 2 Ben-Luca Petri 1 : 0 Lukas Schulze 2 1643
11 1669 2 Elias Schmied 1 : 0 Simon Bilecen 2 1824
12 1786 2 Sebastian Zieringer 1 : 0 Iva Cheredzhiyska 2 1627
13 1627 2 Tamir Chromey 0 : 1 Julian-Frank Reuter 2 1779
14 1622 2 Tabea Lohrmann ½ : ½ Felix Thumm 2 1763
15 1745 2 Yannick Francois 1 : 0 Stefan Bardorz 2 1624
16 1555 2 Kai Brügmann ½ : ½ Verena Kolb 2 1742
17 1741 2 Lars ter Stal 1 : 0 Yannick Diegel 2 1618
18 1476 2 Alexander Bräutigam 0 : 1 Manuel Seitz 2 1741
19 1539 2 Marek Reuter 0 : 1 Niklas Thumm 2 1735
20 1282 2 Mara de Veer 0 : 1 Louis von der Weyden 2 1720
21 1710 2 Carolin Kublanov 1 : 0 Sandra Obciety 2 1586
22 1423 2 Maik Joel Maul 0 : 1 Marc Andresen 2 1708
23 1704 2 Paul Plum 1 : 0 Luisa Puls 2 1483
24 1780 Jonas Diegel ½ : ½ Susan Reyher 1633
25 1765 Luca Zimmer ½ : ½ Jonas Feidt 1622
26 1759 Theodor Lau 0 : 1 Tigran Petrosyan 1614
27 1640 Minh Dat Tran 1 : 0 Leon Pascal Niemann 1727
28 1603 Timon Götz 1 : 0 Simon Glöckl 1714
29 1557 Luise Hallfarth 0 : 1 Gereon Ebeling 1676
30 1527 Mike Niklas Scheidt ½ : ½ Kai Hövert 1667
31 1665 Sebastian Knerr 1 : 0 Nils Bendtschneider 1461
32 1525 Paul Kuschminder ½ : ½ Leander Ebeling 1664
33 1660 Maximilian Thorz 1 : 0 Hannes Kruse 1443
34 1425 Milan Schneble 0 : 1 Max Reuter 1656
35 1649 Maximilian Stepanov 0 : 1 Julia Halle 1352
36 1450 Caspar Linnemann ½ : ½ Nico Hoppe 1644
37 1348 Noah Kamleiter 0 : 1 Maximilian Rabe 1641
38 1541 1 Ana Seliokaite ½ : ½ Moritz Ewerhardy 1 1725
39 1476 1 Adrian Abou Wally 0 : 1 Wilhelm Grunert 1 1722
40 1705 1 Linda Kovac 1 : 0 Berrak Albayrak 1 1531
41 1501 1 Ragnar Rohde ½ : ½ Nicole Garbuz 1 1705
42 1396 1 Johannes Keck 0 : 1 Niclas Sperling 1 1701
43 1610 1 David Hungeling ½ : ½ Simon Borgmann 1 1500
44 1461 1 Wadim Heß 0 : 1 Naum Aumüller 1 1607
45 1603 1 Janne Rempe 1 : 0 Sidney Panjer 1 1490
46 1602 1 Sarah Peglau 1 : 0 Linus Lohrmann 1 1455
47 1390 1 Mieke Rempe 0 : 1 Johanna Winterberg 1 1601
48 1376 1 Fanny Kung 0 : 1 Marius Unbehend 1 1583
49 1578 1 Janek Konrad Fricke 1 : 0 Ingmar Mainka 1 1341
50 1542 1 Maria Schilay 1 : 0 Mia Schwenke 1 1414
51 1667 ½ Hauke Raasch 1 : 0 Hans-Georg Leithoff ½ 1390
52 1482 ½ Endrit Paqarizi 0 : 1 Richard Esefelder ½ 1627
53 1516 ½ Lena von Jan 1 : 0 Anh Tuan Pham ½ 1304
54 1488 ½ Johannes Hierl 1 : 0 Edna Marlene Fricke ½ 1280
55 1440 ½ Simon Brunauer 0 : 1 Benjamin Borriss ½ 1475
56 1650 0 Noah Ostra 0 : 1 Niklas Bennett Senechal 0 1439
57 1433 0 Fanny Kessen 0 : 1 Alexander Hoffmann 0 1566
58 1498 0 Niklas John 1 : 0 Pierre Lipinsky 0 1388
59 1308 0 Tim Richter 1 : 0 Gaya Sarian 0 1452