Ergebnisse 5. Runde
ODJM B 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 12.06.2019 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1737 4 Eddi Wichert 0 : 1 Sebastian Astner 4 1875
2 1840 Benjamin Matthes 1 : 0 Klaudia Ortlepp 1716
3 1800 Tom Werner ½ : ½ Emil Günther 1816
4 1786 Finn Christopher Petersen 1 : 0 Piet Großmann 1812
5 1515 Anna Schneider 0 : 1 Ben-Luca Petri 3 1887
6 1815 3 Max Peter Bartelt ½ : ½ Carolin Kublanov 3 1710
7 1720 3 Louis von der Weyden ½ : ½ Sebastian Zieringer 3 1786
8 1779 3 Julian-Frank Reuter 1 : 0 Pascal Laag 3 1722
9 1708 3 Marc Andresen ½ : ½ Yannick Francois 3 1745
10 1675 3 Kolja Lauterbach 1 : 0 Lars ter Stal 3 1741
11 1741 3 Manuel Seitz ½ : ½ Paul Plum 3 1704
12 1735 3 Niklas Thumm 0 : 1 Elias Schmied 3 1669
13 1626 3 Mirjam Zell 0 : 1 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell 1728
14 1763 Felix Thumm 1 : 0 Minh Dat Tran 1640
15 1748 Valerija Naumenko 0 : 1 Mohamad Alhamid 1627
16 1742 Verena Kolb 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 1622
17 1650 Malina Lange 0 : 1 Eva Schilay 1677
18 1676 Gereon Ebeling ½ : ½ Timon Götz 1603
19 1641 Maximilian Rabe 0 : 1 Sebastian Knerr 1665
20 1614 Tigran Petrosyan ½ : ½ Maximilian Thorz 1660
21 1656 Max Reuter 0 : 1 Kai Brügmann 1555
22 1352 Julia Halle 0 : 1 Jonas Diegel 2 1780
23 1824 2 Simon Bilecen ½ : ½ Naum Aumüller 2 1607
24 1586 2 Sandra Obciety 0 : 1 Luca Zimmer 2 1765
25 1722 2 Wilhelm Grunert 0 : 1 Janne Rempe 2 1603
26 1601 2 Johanna Winterberg 0 : 1 Linda Kovac 2 1705
27 1701 2 Niclas Sperling ½ : ½ Sarah Peglau 2 1602
28 1667 2 Kai Hövert ½ : ½ Janek Konrad Fricke 2 1578
29 1664 2 Leander Ebeling 1 : 0 Maria Schilay 2 1542
30 1644 2 Nico Hoppe ½ : ½ Marek Reuter 2 1539
31 1643 2 Lukas Schulze ½ : ½ Mike Niklas Scheidt 2 1527
32 1633 2 Susan Reyher 1 : 0 Paul Kuschminder 2 1525
33 1627 2 Iva Cheredzhiyska ½ : ½ Alexander Bräutigam 2 1476
34 1583 2 Marius Unbehend ½ : ½ Tamir Chromey 2 1627
35 1624 2 Stefan Bardorz ½ : ½ Caspar Linnemann 2 1450
36 1622 2 Jonas Feidt 0 : 1 Maik Joel Maul 2 1423
37 1618 2 Yannick Diegel 0 : 1 Mara de Veer 2 1282
38 1483 2 Luisa Puls 1 : 0 Theodor Lau 1759
39 1727 Leon Pascal Niemann 1 : 0 Ana Seliokaite 1541
40 1725 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ : ½ Lena von Jan 1516
41 1714 Simon Glöckl 1 : 0 Ragnar Rohde 1501
42 1705 Nicole Garbuz 1 : 0 Johannes Hierl 1488
43 1500 Simon Borgmann ½ : ½ Hauke Raasch 1667
44 1475 Benjamin Borriss 0 : 1 Maximilian Stepanov 1649
45 1627 Richard Esefelder 1 : 0 Milan Schneble 1425
46 1461 Nils Bendtschneider 1 : 0 David Hungeling 1610
47 1443 Hannes Kruse 0 : 1 Luise Hallfarth 1557
48 1531 1 Berrak Albayrak ½ : ½ Noah Kamleiter 1348
49 1566 1 Alexander Hoffmann 0 : 1 Mieke Rempe 1 1390
50 1439 1 Niklas Bennett Senechal 0 : 1 Niklas John 1 1498
51 1490 1 Sidney Panjer 0 : 1 Johannes Keck 1 1396
52 1414 1 Mia Schwenke 0 : 1 Adrian Abou Wally 1 1476
53 1341 1 Ingmar Mainka 1 : 0 Wadim Heß 1 1461
54 1455 1 Linus Lohrmann 1 : 0 Fanny Kung 1 1376
55 1390 ½ Hans-Georg Leithoff ½ : ½ Tim Richter 1 1308
56 1304 ½ Anh Tuan Pham 0 : 1 Endrit Paqarizi ½ 1482
57 1280 ½ Edna Marlene Fricke 0 : 1 Simon Brunauer ½ 1440
58 1388 0 Pierre Lipinsky 0 : 1 Noah Ostra 0 1650
59 1452 0 Gaya Sarian 0 : 1 Fanny Kessen 0 1433