Ergebnisse 3. Runde
ODJM B 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Montag, 10.06.2019 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1675 2 Kolja Lauterbach 1 : 0 Ben-Luca Petri 2 1887
2 1875 2 Sebastian Astner 1 : 0 Iva Cheredzhiyska 2 1627
3 1626 2 Mirjam Zell 1 : 0 Sebastian Zieringer 2 1786
4 1618 2 Yannick Diegel 0 : 1 Eddi Wichert 2 1737
5 1586 2 Sandra Obciety 0 : 1 Klaudia Ortlepp 2 1716
6 1515 2 Anna Schneider 1 : 0 Paul Plum 2 1704
7 1840 Benjamin Matthes 1 : 0 Maik Joel Maul 2 1423
8 1676 Gereon Ebeling 0 : 1 Emil Günther 1816
9 1815 Max Peter Bartelt 1 : 0 Maximilian Thorz 1660
10 1664 Leander Ebeling 0 : 1 Piet Großmann 1812
11 1800 Tom Werner 1 : 0 Sebastian Knerr 1665
12 1786 Finn Christopher Petersen 1 : 0 Maximilian Stepanov 1649
13 1763 Felix Thumm ½ : ½ Lukas Schulze 1643
14 1650 Malina Lange 1 : 0 Theodor Lau 1759
15 1748 Valerija Naumenko 1 : 0 Minh Dat Tran 1640
16 1742 Verena Kolb ½ : ½ Tamir Chromey 1627
17 1644 Nico Hoppe 0 : 1 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell 1728
18 1443 Hannes Kruse 0 : 1 Pascal Laag 1722
19 1714 Simon Glöckl 0 : 1 Mohamad Alhamid 1627
20 1708 Marc Andresen ½ : ½ Mara de Veer 1282
21 1633 Susan Reyher 0 : 1 Eva Schilay 1677
22 1824 1 Simon Bilecen 1 : 0 Mike Niklas Scheidt 1527
23 1614 1 Tigran Petrosyan ½ : ½ Jonas Diegel 1 1780
24 1779 1 Julian-Frank Reuter 1 : 0 David Hungeling 1 1610
25 1603 1 Timon Götz ½ : ½ Luca Zimmer 1 1765
26 1601 1 Johanna Winterberg 0 : 1 Yannick Francois 1 1745
27 1583 1 Marius Unbehend 0 : 1 Lars ter Stal 1 1741
28 1741 1 Manuel Seitz 1 : 0 Sarah Peglau 1 1602
29 1735 1 Niklas Thumm 1 : 0 Janek Konrad Fricke 1 1578
30 1727 1 Leon Pascal Niemann ½ : ½ Luise Hallfarth 1 1557
31 1722 1 Wilhelm Grunert 0 : 1 Kai Brügmann 1 1555
32 1720 1 Louis von der Weyden 1 : 0 Ana Seliokaite 1 1541
33 1531 1 Berrak Albayrak 0 : 1 Carolin Kublanov 1 1710
34 1483 1 Luisa Puls 1 : 0 Linda Kovac 1 1705
35 1705 1 Nicole Garbuz 0 : 1 Marek Reuter 1 1539
36 1701 1 Niclas Sperling 0 : 1 Alexander Bräutigam 1 1476
37 1461 1 Wadim Heß 0 : 1 Elias Schmied 1 1669
38 1461 1 Nils Bendtschneider ½ : ½ Kai Hövert 1 1667
39 1656 1 Max Reuter ½ : ½ Caspar Linnemann 1 1450
40 1641 1 Maximilian Rabe ½ : ½ Milan Schneble 1 1425
41 1624 1 Stefan Bardorz 1 : 0 Mieke Rempe 1 1390
42 1414 1 Mia Schwenke 0 : 1 Tabea Lohrmann 1 1622
43 1622 1 Jonas Feidt ½ : ½ Noah Kamleiter 1 1348
44 1341 1 Ingmar Mainka 0 : 1 Paul Kuschminder ½ 1525
45 1500 ½ Simon Borgmann ½ : ½ Adrian Abou Wally ½ 1476
46 1352 ½ Julia Halle 1 : 0 Johannes Hierl ½ 1488
47 1304 ½ Anh Tuan Pham 0 : 1 Moritz Ewerhardy 0 1725
48 1475 0 Benjamin Borriss ½ : ½ Hauke Raasch 0 1667
49 1455 0 Linus Lohrmann 1 : 0 Noah Ostra 0 1650
50 1627 0 Richard Esefelder ½ : ½ Simon Brunauer 0 1440
51 1607 0 Naum Aumüller 1 : 0 Fanny Kessen 0 1433
52 1452 0 Gaya Sarian 0 : 1 Janne Rempe 0 1603
53 1566 0 Alexander Hoffmann 0 : 1 Johannes Keck 0 1396
54 1439 0 Niklas Bennett Senechal 0 : 1 Maria Schilay 0 1542
55 1390 0 Hans-Georg Leithoff ½ : ½ Lena von Jan 0 1516
56 1388 0 Pierre Lipinsky 0 : 1 Ragnar Rohde 0 1501
57 1498 0 Niklas John 0 : 1 Fanny Kung 0 1376
58 1490 0 Sidney Panjer 1 : 0 Tim Richter 0 1308
59 1280 0 Edna Marlene Fricke ½ : ½ Endrit Paqarizi 0 1482