Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U12 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Freitag, 01.06.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1820 Theo Gungl ½ : ½ Raphael Lagunow 1938
2 1908 6 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 : 0 Julian Martin 1706
3 1798 6 Sebastian Pallas ½ : ½ Roven Vogel 6 1980
4 1901 6 Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Patrick Höglauer 6 1822
5 1951 Kevin Schröder ½ : ½ Noam Bergauz 1813
6 1707 Huy Dat Nguyen 0 : 1 Alexander Kitze 1913
7 1846 Alexander Baberz 0 : 1 Samuel Fieberg 1774
8 1817 Clara Victoria Graf 1 : 0 Balint Balazs 1745
9 1722 5 Martin Kololli 0 : 1 Emil Schmidek 5 1909
10 1664 5 Jari Reuker ½ : ½ Tigran Poghosyan 5 1796
11 1760 5 Konstantin Urban 1 : 0 Bennett Schnabel 5 1636
12 1628 5 Daniel Savchenko ½ : ½ Kevin Kololli 5 1753
13 1605 5 Niclas Burg 1 : 0 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 5 1726
14 1541 5 Julius Muckle 1 : 0 Richard Zienert 1649
15 1859 Moritz Greßmann ½ : ½ Lorenz Gauchel 1620
16 1594 Andreas Hoppe 0 : 1 Fiona Sieber 1820
17 1732 Marian Can Nothnagel 1 : 0 Elias Müller 1548
18 1630 Anton Peter 0 : 1 Teodora Rogozenco 1706
19 1691 Paul Laubrock 0 : 1 Selina Moses 1511
20 1634 Bogdan Piskaykin 1 : 0 Zarko Vuckovic 1458
21 1562 Magnus Kuhn ½ : ½ Vinzent Spitzl 1632
22 1701 4 David Krüger 1 : 0 Julia Walker 1370
23 1530 4 Carolin Valeria Diener 0 : 1 Valentin Buckels 4 1785
24 1489 4 Henrik Hesse 1 : 0 Nathalie Wächter 4 1652
25 1262 4 Oliver Steffens 0 : 1 Bruno Kreyssig 4 1610
26 1575 4 Maurice Schirra 1 : 0 Josef Sebastian Ott 4 1478
27 1393 4 Jessica Wallat ½ : ½ Charlotte Sanati 4 1539
28 1719 Martin Hartmann 1 : 0 Tessa Simon 4 1438
29 1374 Leonard Killgus 0 : 1 Alexander Herbrig 1662
30 1626 Moritz Dallinger ½ : ½ Alexander Shevelko 1373
31 1474 Alexander Wiesner 1 : 0 Katja Fromm 1367
32 1459 Inken Köhler 1 : 0 Long Lai Hop 1331
33 1443 Phillip Junk 1 : 0 Dennis Schamber 1108
34 1435 Sophie Müller ½ : ½ Lada Kolchugina 1074
35 1275 Katharina Du 1 : 0 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1408
36 1315 3 Janina Schröder 0 : 1 Kim Reimers 3 1473
37 1406 3 Afet-Ekin Özkan ½ : ½ Katerina Torgashov 3 1222
38 1665 4 Amil Abbasov 0 : 1 Anna Denkert 4 1519
39 1289 3 Jonas Edelmann 1 : 0 Dietmar Wachsmann 3 1405
40 1339 3 Tabea Lohrmann 1 : 0 Alina Usczeck 3 1255
41 1334 3 Sabrina Ley ½ : ½ Birte Kummer 3 963
42 1330 Cecilia Cejda 0 : 1 Ha Thanh Nguyen 3 1199
43 1161 Arinna Riegel 0 : 1 Annika Sauer 1501
44 1011 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 0 : 1 Nicholas Gericke 1188
45 1070 2 Theresa Peters ½ : ½ Paul-Leopold Schluckner 1110
46 984 2 Esther ter Stal 1 : 0 Aaron Schumacher 2 1087
47 932 2 Kamila Frank 1 : 0 Hannah Möller 2 1077
48 1051 2 Luca Zimmer ½ : ½ Anna Christiansen 924
49 840 0 Laura Friedrich 0 : 1 Dilan Hacklinger 1151