Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Freitag, 01.06.2012 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1938 7 Raphael Lagunow ½ : ½ Florian Dürr 7 1901
2 1820 7 Theo Gungl 0 : 1 Arshak Ovsepyan 7 1908
3 1980 Roven Vogel 1 : 0 Julian Martin 1706
4 1913 Alexander Kitze 1 : 0 Samuel Fieberg 1774
5 1798 Sebastian Pallas ½ : ½ Clara Victoria Graf 1817
6 1822 6 Patrick Höglauer 1 : 0 Kevin Schröder 6 1951
7 1909 6 Emil Schmidek 1 : 0 Niclas Burg 6 1605
8 1813 6 Noam Bergauz 1 : 0 Julius Muckle 6 1541
9 1846 Alexander Baberz 0 : 1 Konstantin Urban 6 1760
10 1820 Fiona Sieber ½ : ½ Jari Reuker 1664
11 1796 Tigran Poghosyan 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen 1707
12 1753 Kevin Kololli 1 : 0 Bogdan Piskaykin 1634
13 1706 Teodora Rogozenco 0 : 1 Balint Balazs 1745
14 1511 Selina Moses 1 : 0 Marian Can Nothnagel 1732
15 1726 5 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1 : 0 Daniel Savchenko 1628
16 1610 5 Bruno Kreyssig 1 : 0 Moritz Greßmann 5 1859
17 1785 5 Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Magnus Kuhn 5 1562
18 1632 5 Vinzent Spitzl 1 : 0 Martin Kololli 5 1722
19 1519 5 Anna Denkert 0 : 1 David Krüger 5 1701
20 1636 5 Bennett Schnabel 1 : 0 Maurice Schirra 5 1575
21 1620 5 Lorenz Gauchel 1 : 0 Henrik Hesse 5 1489
22 1539 Charlotte Sanati ½ : ½ Martin Hartmann 1719
23 1459 Inken Köhler 0 : 1 Paul Laubrock 1691
24 1662 Alexander Herbrig 1 : 0 Alexander Wiesner 1474
25 1458 Zarko Vuckovic ½ : ½ Richard Zienert 1649
26 1275 Katharina Du 0 : 1 Anton Peter 1630
27 1370 Julia Walker 0 : 1 Andreas Hoppe 1594
28 1548 Elias Müller 0 : 1 Phillip Junk 1443
29 1652 4 Nathalie Wächter 1 : 0 Jessica Wallat 1393
30 1339 4 Tabea Lohrmann 0 : 1 Amil Abbasov 4 1665
31 1199 4 Ha Thanh Nguyen ½ : ½ Moritz Dallinger 4 1626
32 1074 4 Lada Kolchugina 0 : 1 Carolin Valeria Diener 4 1530
33 1478 4 Josef Sebastian Ott 1 : 0 Sophie Müller 4 1435
34 1473 4 Kim Reimers 0 : 1 Alexander Shevelko 4 1373
35 1438 4 Tessa Simon 1 : 0 Oliver Steffens 4 1262
36 1408 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1 : 0 Jonas Edelmann 4 1289
37 1501 Annika Sauer ½ : ½ Long Lai Hop 1331
38 1188 Nicholas Gericke 0 : 1 Afet-Ekin Özkan 1406
39 1222 Katerina Torgashov ½ : ½ Leonard Killgus 1374
40 1367 Katja Fromm 1 : 0 Birte Kummer 963
41 1108 Dennis Schamber 0 : 1 Sabrina Ley 1334
42 1405 3 Dietmar Wachsmann 1 : 0 Esther ter Stal 3 984
43 1110 3 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 1 : 0 Janina Schröder 3 1315
44 1255 3 Alina Usczeck 1 : 0 Kamila Frank 3 932
45 1070 Theresa Peters 0 : 1 Cecilia Cejda 1330
46 1051 Luca Zimmer 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 1161
47 1151 Dilan Hacklinger 1 : 0 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 1011
48 1077 2 Hannah Möller 1 : 0 Aaron Schumacher 2 1087
49 924 2 Anna Christiansen 1 : 0 Laura Friedrich 0 840