Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U12 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Donnerstag, 31.05.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1706 6 Julian Martin ½ : ½ Theo Gungl 6 1820
2 1980 Roven Vogel ½ : ½ Florian Dürr 1901
3 1938 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Alexander Baberz 1846
4 1913 5 Alexander Kitze ½ : ½ Clara Victoria Graf 5 1817
5 1909 5 Emil Schmidek 0 : 1 Sebastian Pallas 5 1798
6 1908 5 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 : 0 Jari Reuker 5 1664
7 1822 5 Patrick Höglauer 1 : 0 Konstantin Urban 5 1760
8 1774 Samuel Fieberg 1 : 0 Niclas Burg 5 1605
9 1649 Richard Zienert 0 : 1 Kevin Schröder 1951
10 1813 Noam Bergauz 1 : 0 Paul Laubrock 1691
11 1745 Balint Balazs 1 : 0 Andreas Hoppe 1594
12 1726 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin ½ : ½ Julius Muckle 1541
13 1458 Zarko Vuckovic 0 : 1 Huy Dat Nguyen 1707
14 1632 4 Vinzent Spitzl ½ : ½ Moritz Greßmann 4 1859
15 1796 4 Tigran Poghosyan 1 : 0 Maurice Schirra 4 1575
16 1785 4 Valentin Buckels 0 : 1 Daniel Savchenko 4 1628
17 1753 4 Kevin Kololli 1 : 0 Carolin Valeria Diener 4 1530
18 1620 4 Lorenz Gauchel ½ : ½ Marian Can Nothnagel 4 1732
19 1610 4 Bruno Kreyssig 0 : 1 Martin Kololli 4 1722
20 1539 4 Charlotte Sanati 0 : 1 Bennett Schnabel 4 1636
21 1548 4 Elias Müller ½ : ½ Bogdan Piskaykin 4 1634
22 1820 Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Alexander Wiesner 1474
23 1511 Selina Moses 1 : 0 Martin Hartmann 1719
24 1706 Teodora Rogozenco 1 : 0 Inken Köhler 1459
25 1478 Josef Sebastian Ott ½ : ½ David Krüger 1701
26 1370 Julia Walker 1 : 0 Alexander Herbrig 1662
27 1373 Alexander Shevelko 0 : 1 Anton Peter 1630
28 1074 Lada Kolchugina 0 : 1 Magnus Kuhn 1562
29 1405 3 Dietmar Wachsmann 0 : 1 Amil Abbasov 3 1665
30 1652 3 Nathalie Wächter 1 : 0 Afet-Ekin Özkan 3 1406
31 1367 3 Katja Fromm ½ : ½ Moritz Dallinger 3 1626
32 1255 3 Alina Usczeck 0 : 1 Henrik Hesse 3 1489
33 1473 3 Kim Reimers 0 : 1 Jessica Wallat 3 1393
34 1438 3 Tessa Simon 1 : 0 Sabrina Ley 3 1334
35 1331 3 Long Lai Hop ½ : ½ Sophie Müller 3 1435
36 1408 3 Nils-Lennart Heldt ½ : ½ Dennis Schamber 3 1108
37 1501 Annika Sauer 0 : 1 Oliver Steffens 3 1262
38 1519 3 Anna Denkert 1 : 0 Jonas Edelmann 3 1289
39 1188 Nicholas Gericke 0 : 1 Phillip Junk 1443
40 1161 Arinna Riegel 0 : 1 Leonard Killgus 1374
41 1330 Cecilia Cejda 0 : 1 Katharina Du 1275
42 1077 2 Hannah Möller 0 : 1 Tabea Lohrmann 2 1339
43 1315 2 Janina Schröder 1 : 0 Theresa Peters 2 1070
44 1222 2 Katerina Torgashov 1 : 0 Luca Zimmer 2 1051
45 1199 2 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1 : 0 Esther ter Stal 2 984
46 1110 2 Paul-Leopold Schluckner ½ : ½ Theresa Charlotte Schulz 2 1011
47 963 2 Birte Kummer 1 : 0 Anna Christiansen 924
48 1151 1 Dilan Hacklinger ½ : ½ Kamila Frank 932
49 1087 1 Aaron Schumacher 1 : 0 Laura Friedrich 0 840