Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U12 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 30.05.2012 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1820 Theo Gungl ½ : ½ Roven Vogel 5 1980
2 1706 5 Julian Martin 1 : 0 Emil Schmidek 5 1909
3 1760 5 Konstantin Urban 0 : 1 Raphael Lagunow 1938
4 1798 Sebastian Pallas ½ : ½ Alexander Kitze 1913
5 1901 Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1726
6 1846 Alexander Baberz 1 : 0 Julius Muckle 1541
7 1649 Richard Zienert 0 : 1 Patrick Höglauer 4 1822
8 1722 4 Martin Kololli 0 : 1 Arshak Ovsepyan 4 1908
9 1817 4 Clara Victoria Graf 1 : 0 Lorenz Gauchel 4 1620
10 1707 4 Huy Dat Nguyen ½ : ½ Noam Bergauz 4 1813
11 1605 4 Niclas Burg 1 : 0 Valentin Buckels 4 1785
12 1664 4 Jari Reuker 1 : 0 Kevin Kololli 4 1753
13 1859 Moritz Greßmann ½ : ½ Zarko Vuckovic 4 1458
14 1951 Kevin Schröder 1 : 0 David Krüger 1701
15 1691 Paul Laubrock 1 : 0 Fiona Sieber 1820
16 1628 Daniel Savchenko ½ : ½ Tigran Poghosyan 1796
17 1662 Alexander Herbrig 0 : 1 Samuel Fieberg 1774
18 1630 Anton Peter 0 : 1 Balint Balazs 1745
19 1732 Marian Can Nothnagel ½ : ½ Bruno Kreyssig 1610
20 1594 Andreas Hoppe 1 : 0 Teodora Rogozenco 1706
21 1719 3 Martin Hartmann ½ : ½ Josef Sebastian Ott 3 1478
22 1665 3 Amil Abbasov 0 : 1 Elias Müller 3 1548
23 1530 3 Carolin Valeria Diener 1 : 0 Nathalie Wächter 3 1652
24 1634 3 Bogdan Piskaykin 1 : 0 Tessa Simon 3 1438
25 1489 3 Henrik Hesse 0 : 1 Vinzent Spitzl 3 1632
26 1575 3 Maurice Schirra 1 : 0 Dietmar Wachsmann 3 1405
27 1562 3 Magnus Kuhn ½ : ½ Julia Walker 3 1370
28 1108 3 Dennis Schamber 0 : 1 Charlotte Sanati 3 1539
29 1435 3 Sophie Müller 0 : 1 Selina Moses 1511
30 1373 Alexander Shevelko 1 : 0 Annika Sauer 1501
31 1474 Alexander Wiesner 1 : 0 Cecilia Cejda 1330
32 1289 Jonas Edelmann ½ : ½ Kim Reimers 1473
33 1459 Inken Köhler 1 : 0 Katharina Du 1275
34 1443 Phillip Junk 0 : 1 Lada Kolchugina 1074
35 1262 Oliver Steffens ½ : ½ Nils-Lennart Heldt 1408
36 1406 Afet-Ekin Özkan ½ : ½ Alina Usczeck 1255
37 1626 2 Moritz Dallinger 1 : 0 Janina Schröder 2 1315
38 1393 2 Jessica Wallat 1 : 0 Katerina Torgashov 2 1222
39 1374 2 Leonard Killgus ½ : ½ Nicholas Gericke 2 1188
40 1636 3 Bennett Schnabel 1 : 0 Anna Denkert 3 1519
41 1110 2 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 0 : 1 Katja Fromm 2 1367
42 1334 2 Sabrina Ley 1 : 0 Hannah Möller 2 1077
43 1331 2 Long Lai Hop 1 : 0 Birte Kummer 2 963
44 1070 Theresa Peters ½ : ½ Ha Thanh Nguyen 1199
45 932 Kamila Frank 0 : 1 Arinna Riegel 1161
46 924 Anna Christiansen 0 : 1 Tabea Lohrmann 1 1339
47 1051 1 Luca Zimmer 1 : 0 Dilan Hacklinger 1 1151
48 1011 1 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 1 : 0 Aaron Schumacher 1 1087
49 840 0 Laura Friedrich 0 : 1 Esther ter Stal 1 984