Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U12 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 30.05.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1909 Emil Schmidek ½ : ½ Roven Vogel 1980
2 1913 Alexander Kitze 0 : 1 Theo Gungl 1820
3 1908 4 Arshak Ovsepyan 0 : 1 Konstantin Urban 4 1760
4 1541 4 Julius Muckle ½ : ½ Florian Dürr 4 1901
5 1951 Kevin Schröder 0 : 1 Julian Martin 4 1706
6 1745 Balint Balazs 0 : 1 Raphael Lagunow 1938
7 1732 Marian Can Nothnagel 0 : 1 Alexander Baberz 1846
8 1820 Fiona Sieber 0 : 1 Richard Zienert 1649
9 1707 Huy Dat Nguyen ½ : ½ Clara Victoria Graf 1817
10 1813 Noam Bergauz ½ : ½ Niclas Burg 1605
11 1706 Teodora Rogozenco 0 : 1 Sebastian Pallas 1798
12 1796 Tigran Poghosyan 0 : 1 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1726
13 1859 3 Moritz Greßmann ½ : ½ Alexander Herbrig 3 1662
14 1822 3 Patrick Höglauer 1 : 0 Bennett Schnabel 3 1636
15 1785 3 Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Maurice Schirra 3 1575
16 1753 3 Kevin Kololli 1 : 0 Magnus Kuhn 3 1562
17 1722 3 Martin Kololli 1 : 0 Carolin Valeria Diener 3 1530
18 1620 3 Lorenz Gauchel 1 : 0 Martin Hartmann 3 1719
19 1458 3 Zarko Vuckovic 1 : 0 Amil Abbasov 3 1665
20 1664 3 Jari Reuker 1 : 0 Henrik Hesse 3 1489
21 1701 David Krüger 1 : 0 Dennis Schamber 3 1108
22 1774 Samuel Fieberg 1 : 0 Inken Köhler 1459
23 1691 Paul Laubrock 1 : 0 Phillip Junk 1443
24 1652 Nathalie Wächter ½ : ½ Sophie Müller 1435
25 1539 Charlotte Sanati ½ : ½ Bogdan Piskaykin 1634
26 1408 Nils-Lennart Heldt 0 : 1 Anton Peter 1630
27 1628 Daniel Savchenko 1 : 0 Jonas Edelmann 1289
28 1610 Bruno Kreyssig 1 : 0 Afet-Ekin Özkan 1406
29 1501 Annika Sauer 0 : 1 Andreas Hoppe 1594
30 1632 2 Vinzent Spitzl 1 : 0 Leonard Killgus 2 1374
31 1370 2 Julia Walker 1 : 0 Moritz Dallinger 2 1626
32 1548 2 Elias Müller 1 : 0 Katja Fromm 2 1367
33 1478 2 Josef Sebastian Ott 1 : 0 Sabrina Ley 2 1334
34 1275 2 Katharina Du ½ : ½ Alexander Wiesner 2 1474
35 1473 2 Kim Reimers ½ : ½ Oliver Steffens 2 1262
36 1438 2 Tessa Simon 1 : 0 Katerina Torgashov 2 1222
37 1405 2 Dietmar Wachsmann 1 : 0 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 2 1110
38 1519 2 Anna Denkert 1 : 0 Long Lai Hop 2 1331
39 1074 2 Lada Kolchugina ½ : ½ Jessica Wallat 1393
40 1511 Selina Moses 1 : 0 Theresa Peters 1070
41 1199 Ha Thanh Nguyen 0 : 1 Alexander Shevelko 1373
42 1161 Arinna Riegel 0 : 1 Cecilia Cejda 1330
43 1255 Alina Usczeck 1 : 0 Anna Christiansen 924
44 1315 1 Janina Schröder 1 : 0 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 1 1011
45 984 1 Esther ter Stal 0 : 1 Nicholas Gericke 1 1188
46 1151 1 Dilan Hacklinger 0 : 1 Hannah Möller 1 1077
47 1087 1 Aaron Schumacher 0 : 1 Birte Kummer 1 963
48 1339 ½ Tabea Lohrmann ½ : ½ Luca Zimmer ½ 1051
49 840 0 Laura Friedrich 0 : 1 Kamila Frank ½ 932