Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U12 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 27.05.2012 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1664 1 Jari Reuker 0 : 1 Roven Vogel 1 1980
2 1951 1 Kevin Schröder 1 : 0 Amil Abbasov 1 1665
3 1913 1 Alexander Kitze 1 : 0 Alexander Herbrig 1 1662
4 1652 1 Nathalie Wächter 0 : 1 Emil Schmidek 1 1909
5 1908 1 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 : 0 Richard Zienert 1 1649
6 1636 1 Bennett Schnabel 1 : 0 Florian Dürr 1 1901
7 1632 1 Vinzent Spitzl ½ : ½ Alexander Baberz 1 1846
8 1822 1 Patrick Höglauer ½ : ½ Bogdan Piskaykin 1 1634
9 1628 1 Daniel Savchenko 0 : 1 Theo Gungl 1 1820
10 1620 1 Lorenz Gauchel 1 : 0 Sebastian Pallas 1 1798
11 1796 1 Tigran Poghosyan 1 : 0 Anton Peter 1 1630
12 1774 1 Samuel Fieberg 1 : 0 Moritz Dallinger 1 1626
13 1605 1 Niclas Burg 1 : 0 Konstantin Urban 1 1760
14 1753 1 Kevin Kololli ½ : ½ Bruno Kreyssig 1 1610
15 1575 1 Maurice Schirra ½ : ½ Balint Balazs 1 1745
16 1548 1 Elias Müller 0 : 1 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1 1726
17 1722 1 Martin Kololli 1 : 0 Andreas Hoppe 1 1594
18 1707 1 Huy Dat Nguyen ½ : ½ Magnus Kuhn 1 1562
19 1438 1 Tessa Simon 0 : 1 Julian Martin 1 1706
20 1706 1 Teodora Rogozenco 0 : 1 Julius Muckle 1 1541
21 1405 1 Dietmar Wachsmann 1 : 0 David Krüger 1 1701
22 1691 1 Paul Laubrock 1 : 0 Alexander Wiesner 1 1474
23 1331 ½ Long Lai Hop 0 : 1 Raphael Lagunow ½ 1938
24 1820 ½ Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Sophie Müller ½ 1435
25 1813 ½ Noam Bergauz 1 : 0 Katja Fromm ½ 1367
26 1732 ½ Marian Can Nothnagel 1 : 0 Phillip Junk ½ 1443
27 1519 ½ Anna Denkert 0 : 1 Martin Hartmann ½ 1719
28 1859 0 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Jonas Edelmann 0 1289
29 1275 0 Katharina Du 0 : 1 Clara Victoria Graf 0 1817
30 1255 0 Alina Usczeck 1 : 0 Valentin Buckels 0 1785
31 1539 0 Charlotte Sanati 1 : 0 Oliver Steffens 0 1262
32 1199 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen 0 : 1 Carolin Valeria Diener 0 1530
33 1161 0 Arinna Riegel 0 : 1 Selina Moses 0 1511
34 1501 0 Annika Sauer 1 : 0 Katerina Torgashov 0 1222
35 1110 0 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 1 : 0 Henrik Hesse 0 1489
36 1478 0 Josef Sebastian Ott 1 : 0 Nicholas Gericke 0 1188
37 1473 0 Kim Reimers 1 : 0 Dilan Hacklinger 0 1151
38 1087 0 Aaron Schumacher 0 : 1 Inken Köhler 0 1459
39 1458 0 Zarko Vuckovic 1 : 0 Dennis Schamber 0 1108
40 1408 0 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1 : 0 Hannah Möller 0 1077
41 1074 0 Lada Kolchugina 0 : 1 Afet-Ekin Özkan 0 1406
42 1051 0 Luca Zimmer ½ : ½ Jessica Wallat 0 1393
43 1374 0 Leonard Killgus 1 : 0 Theresa Peters 0 1070
44 984 0 Esther ter Stal 1 : 0 Alexander Shevelko 0 1373
45 1370 0 Julia Walker 1 : 0 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 0 1011
46 1339 0 Tabea Lohrmann 0 : 1 Birte Kummer 0 963
47 932 0 Kamila Frank 0 : 1 Sabrina Ley 0 1334
48 840 0 Laura Friedrich 0 : 1 Cecilia Cejda 0 1330
49 1315 0 Janina Schröder 0 : 1 Anna Christiansen 0 924