Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U12 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 27.05.2012 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1980 Roven Vogel 1 : 0 Charlotte Sanati 1539
2 1530 Carolin Valeria Diener 0 : 1 Kevin Schröder 1951
3 1938 Raphael Lagunow ½ : ½ Anna Denkert 1519
4 1511 Selina Moses 0 : 1 Alexander Kitze 1913
5 1909 Emil Schmidek 1 : 0 Annika Sauer 1501
6 1489 Henrik Hesse 0 : 1 Arshak Ovsepyan 1908
7 1901 Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Josef Sebastian Ott 1478
8 1474 Alexander Wiesner 1 : 0 Moritz Greßmann 1859
9 1846 Alexander Baberz 1 : 0 Kim Reimers 1473
10 1459 Inken Köhler 0 : 1 Patrick Höglauer 1822
11 1820 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Zarko Vuckovic 1458
12 1443 Phillip Junk ½ : ½ Fiona Sieber 1820
13 1817 Clara Victoria Graf 0 : 1 Tessa Simon 1438
14 1435 Sophie Müller ½ : ½ Noam Bergauz 1813
15 1798 Sebastian Pallas 1 : 0 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1408
16 1406 Afet-Ekin Özkan 0 : 1 Tigran Poghosyan 1796
17 1785 Valentin Buckels 0 : 1 Dietmar Wachsmann 1405
18 1393 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Samuel Fieberg 1774
19 1760 Konstantin Urban 1 : 0 Leonard Killgus 1374
20 1373 Alexander Shevelko 0 : 1 Kevin Kololli 1753
21 1745 Balint Balazs 1 : 0 Julia Walker 1370
22 1367 Katja Fromm ½ : ½ Marian Can Nothnagel 1732
23 1726 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 1339
24 1334 Sabrina Ley 0 : 1 Martin Kololli 1722
25 1719 Martin Hartmann ½ : ½ Long Lai Hop 1331
26 1330 Cecilia Cejda 0 : 1 Huy Dat Nguyen 1707
27 1706 Julian Martin 1 : 0 Janina Schröder 1315
28 1289 Jonas Edelmann 0 : 1 Teodora Rogozenco 1706
29 1701 David Krüger 1 : 0 Katharina Du 1275
30 1262 Oliver Steffens 0 : 1 Paul Laubrock 1691
31 1665 Amil Abbasov 1 : 0 Alina Usczeck 1255
32 1222 Katerina Torgashov 0 : 1 Jari Reuker 1664
33 1662 Alexander Herbrig 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1199
34 1188 Nicholas Gericke 0 : 1 Nathalie Wächter 1652
35 1649 Richard Zienert 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 1161
36 1151 Dilan Hacklinger 0 : 1 Bennett Schnabel 1636
37 1634 Bogdan Piskaykin 1 : 0 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 1110
38 1108 Dennis Schamber 0 : 1 Vinzent Spitzl 1632
39 1630 Anton Peter 1 : 0 Aaron Schumacher 1087
40 1077 Hannah Möller 0 : 1 Daniel Savchenko 1628
41 1626 Moritz Dallinger 1 : 0 Lada Kolchugina 1074
42 1070 Theresa Peters 0 : 1 Lorenz Gauchel 1620
43 1610 Bruno Kreyssig 1 : 0 Luca Zimmer 1051
44 1011 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 0 : 1 Niclas Burg 1605
45 1594 Andreas Hoppe 1 : 0 Esther ter Stal 984
46 963 Birte Kummer 0 : 1 Maurice Schirra 1575
47 1562 Magnus Kuhn 1 : 0 Kamila Frank 932
48 924 Anna Christiansen 0 : 1 Elias Müller 1548
49 1541 Julius Muckle 1 : 0 Laura Friedrich 840