Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Freitag, 05.06.2009 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1766 Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Robert Baskin 1557
2 1491 7 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Florian Dürr 6 1649
3 1497 6 Robert Scholz 0 : 1 Arshak Ovsepyan 6 1504
4 1497 6 Denis Mager 0 : 1 Gregor Flüchter 6 1226
5 1410 Florian Schmekel 1 : 0 Lea Maria Brandl 1438
6 1341 5 Oskar Essler 1 : 0 Alexander Petrashov 5 1613
7 1330 5 Richard Litzka 1 : 0 Björn-Benny Bauer 5 1603
8 1334 5 Sebastian Pallas ½ : ½ Paula Wiesner 5 1589
9 1329 5 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Alexej Paulsen 5 1520
10 1503 5 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 Jakob Fabiunke 5 1289
11 1253 5 Adrian Gschnitzer 1 : 0 Moritz Greßmann 5 1500
12 1465 5 Dmitrij Kollars 0 : 1 Thore Perske 5 1120
13 1420 5 Iustus Hemprich 1 : 0 David Krüger 5 1094
14 1312 5 David Kaplun 1 : 0 Vinzent Spitzl 5 1382
15 1362 5 Moritz Rempe ½ : ½ Nils Lukas Oelfke 5 1196
16 1222 Olga Weis 0 : 1 Oliver Bachem 1349
17 1268 Alexander Baberz 1 : 0 Erik Lehmann 943
18 1442 4 Marco Riehle 1 : 0 Markus Kania 4 1178
19 1172 4 Jan-Niklas Phenn ½ : ½ Anton Peter 4 1359
20 1282 4 André Schamschurko 1 : 0 Jari Reuker 4 1147
21 1269 4 Anna Nobis 1 : 0 Sarah Hümmecke 4 979
22 1082 4 Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Clara Victoria Graf 4 1255
23 4 Laura Azizowa 0 : 1 Mario Kasel 4 1234
24 1094 4 Angelina Richardt 0 : 1 Felix Teichmann 4 1211
25 1205 4 Tobias Schmidt 1 : 0 Victoria Berdin 4 1137
26 1186 4 Julian Boes ½ : ½ Henning Rost 4 880
27 1180 4 Yazan Mehsin 1 : 0 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 4 798
28 1035 4 Rudi Stukenborg 1 : 0 Felix Schulte 4 1179
29 1229 Alexander Balzer ½ : ½ Jannik Pohl 883
30 1161 Tobias Hermann 1 : 0 Marc von Reppert 1111
31 1311 3 Matthes Schaefer 0 : 1 Jana Riewe 3 779
32 1032 3 Tessa Simon 0 : 1 Frederik Stobbe 3 1185
33 1059 3 Van Trang Truong 0 : 1 Anne Kempe 3 1168
34 1167 3 Jim Hutton 0 : 1 Larissa Kast 3 1011
35 1004 3 Susan Reyher 0 : 1 Samuel Fieberg 3 1125
36 989 3 Lucie Sadewasser 0 : 1 Anh Van Nguyen 3 1095
37 804 3 Nathalie Wächter ½ : ½ Christoph Schirmer 3 1092
38 1066 3 Julia Walker 0 : 1 Selina Moses 3 1044
39 824 3 Yu-Mi Kim 0 : 1 Jessica Wallat 1045
40 1015 Gedeon Lohmüller ½ : ½ Marco Schmitt 993
41 1035 2 Sina Dopmann 1 : 0 Olivia Puls 2 822
42 951 2 Sophia Michalowski 0 : 1 Kim Reimers 2 901
43 919 2 Anna Berenice Döpper 0 : 1 Leia Lederer 2 944
44 Anna Zech ½ : ½ Jana Schneider 2 886
45 Philipp Tchistiakov 1 : 0 Sophie Müller ½ 842
46 1386 5 Christian Gheng 1 : 0 Jakob Scheinhütte 5 1174