Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Freitag, 05.06.2009 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1226 7 Gregor Flüchter 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin 1766
2 1504 7 Arshak Ovsepyan ½ : ½ Raphael Lagunow 8 1491
3 1557 Robert Baskin ½ : ½ Juri Reimers 6 1503
4 1410 Florian Schmekel 0 : 1 Robert Scholz 6 1497
5 1649 6 Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Richard Litzka 6 1330
6 1329 6 Theo Gungl ½ : ½ Denis Mager 6 1497
7 1120 6 Thore Perske 0 : 1 Iustus Hemprich 6 1420
8 1341 6 Oskar Essler 1 : 0 Adrian Gschnitzer 6 1253
9 1589 Paula Wiesner 1 : 0 Alexander Baberz 1268
10 1438 Lea Maria Brandl 1 : 0 Sebastian Pallas 1334
11 1349 Oliver Bachem ½ : ½ Moritz Rempe 1362
12 1613 5 Alexander Petrashov 1 : 0 Nils Lukas Oelfke 1196
13 1603 5 Björn-Benny Bauer 1 : 0 Anna Nobis 5 1269
14 1234 5 Mario Kasel 1 : 0 Alexej Paulsen 5 1520
15 1500 5 Moritz Greßmann ½ : ½ Tobias Schmidt 5 1205
16 1465 5 Dmitrij Kollars 0 : 1 Fiona Sieber 5 1082
17 1211 5 Felix Teichmann 0 : 1 Marco Riehle 5 1442
18 1382 5 Vinzent Spitzl 0 : 1 Rudi Stukenborg 5 1035
19 1289 5 Jakob Fabiunke 1 : 0 Yazan Mehsin 5 1180
20 1174 5 Jakob Scheinhütte 1 : 0 André Schamschurko 5 1282
21 1094 5 David Krüger 1 : 0 Olga Weis 1222
22 1359 Anton Peter 1 : 0 Erik Lehmann 943
23 1186 Julian Boes ½ : ½ Jan-Niklas Phenn 1172
24 880 Henning Rost 1 : 0 Tobias Hermann 1161
25 1095 4 Anh Van Nguyen 1 : 0 Clara Victoria Graf 4 1255
26 979 4 Sarah Hümmecke 1 : 0 Alexander Balzer 4 1229
27 1185 4 Frederik Stobbe 1 : 0 Angelina Richardt 4 1094
28 1179 4 Felix Schulte 0 : 1 Selina Moses 4 1044
29 1178 4 Markus Kania 0 : 1 Larissa Kast 4 1011
30 1168 4 Anne Kempe 1 : 0 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 4 798
31 1147 4 Jari Reuker 1 : 0 Laura Azizowa 4
32 1137 4 Victoria Berdin 1 : 0 Jana Riewe 4 779
33 883 4 Jannik Pohl 0 : 1 Samuel Fieberg 4 1125
34 804 Nathalie Wächter 0 : 1 Marc von Reppert 1111
35 1092 Christoph Schirmer 0 : 1 Jessica Wallat 1045
36 993 3 Marco Schmitt 0 : 1 Matthes Schaefer 3 1311
37 944 3 Leia Lederer 1 : 0 Jim Hutton 3 1167
38 901 3 Kim Reimers 0 : 1 Julia Walker 3 1066
39 1035 3 Sina Dopmann 1 : 0 Susan Reyher 3 1004
40 1032 3 Tessa Simon 0 : 1 Lucie Sadewasser 3 989
41 1015 3 Gedeon Lohmüller 1 : 0 Yu-Mi Kim 3 824
42 886 Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Van Trang Truong 3 1059
43 951 2 Sophia Michalowski 1 : 0 Philipp Tchistiakov
44 822 2 Olivia Puls 1 : 0 Anna Zech 2
45 842 ½ Sophie Müller ½ : ½ Anna Berenice Döpper 2 919
46 1312 6 David Kaplun 0 : 1 Christian Gheng 6 1386