Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Dienstag, 02.06.2009 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1491 4 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Yazan Mehsin 4 1180
2 1766 Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Lea Maria Brandl 1438
3 1329 Theo Gungl ½ : ½ Robert Scholz 1497
4 1349 3 Oliver Bachem ½ : ½ Robert Baskin 3 1557
5 1330 3 Richard Litzka 0 : 1 Arshak Ovsepyan 3 1504
6 1497 3 Denis Mager 1 : 0 David Kaplun 3 1312
7 1269 3 Anna Nobis 0 : 1 Florian Schmekel 3 1410
8 1362 3 Moritz Rempe ½ : ½ Julian Boes 3 1186
9 1094 3 David Krüger 1 : 0 Anton Peter 3 1359
10 1589 Paula Wiesner ½ : ½ Clara Victoria Graf 1255
11 1503 Juri Reimers ½ : ½ Nils Lukas Oelfke 1196
12 1174 Jakob Scheinhütte ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars 1465
13 1420 Iustus Hemprich ½ : ½ Gregor Flüchter 1226
14 1253 Adrian Gschnitzer ½ : ½ Vinzent Spitzl 1382
15 1268 Alexander Baberz 0 : 1 Felix Schulte 1179
16 1222 Olga Weis 0 : 1 Alexander Petrashov 2 1613
17 1167 2 Jim Hutton 0 : 1 Florian Dürr 2 1649
18 1147 2 Jari Reuker 0 : 1 Moritz Greßmann 2 1500
19 1442 2 Marco Riehle 1 : 0 Anne Kempe 2 1168
20 1125 2 Samuel Fieberg 0 : 1 Oskar Essler 2 1341
21 1334 2 Sebastian Pallas 1 : 0 Tobias Hermann 2 1161
22 1111 2 Marc von Reppert ½ : ½ Jakob Fabiunke 2 1289
23 1282 2 André Schamschurko 0 : 1 Victoria Berdin 2 1137
24 1082 2 Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Mario Kasel 2 1234
25 1229 2 Alexander Balzer 0 : 1 Thore Perske 2 1120
26 1035 2 Rudi Stukenborg 0 : 1 Felix Teichmann 2 1211
27 1205 2 Tobias Schmidt 0 : 1 Anh Van Nguyen 2 1095
28 2 Laura Azizowa 1 : 0 Markus Kania 2 1178
29 1172 2 Jan-Niklas Phenn 1 : 0 Nathalie Wächter 2 804
30 1520 Alexej Paulsen 1 : 0 Larissa Kast 1011
31 1311 Matthes Schaefer 1 : 0 Julia Walker 1066
32 1059 Van Trang Truong 1 : 0 Frederik Stobbe 1185
33 943 Erik Lehmann ½ : ½ Christoph Schirmer 1092
34 Philipp Tchistiakov 0 : 1 Sarah Hümmecke 979
35 1094 1 Angelina Richardt 1 : 0 Kim Reimers 1 901
36 1045 1 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Jana Schneider 1 886
37 1044 1 Selina Moses ½ : ½ Jannik Pohl 1 883
38 824 1 Yu-Mi Kim 1 : 0 Tessa Simon 1 1032
39 1015 1 Gedeon Lohmüller 0 : 1 Henning Rost 1 880
40 798 1 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 1 : 0 Marco Schmitt 1 993
41 951 1 Sophia Michalowski 0 : 1 Olivia Puls 1 822
42 919 1 Anna Berenice Döpper 1 : 0 Jana Riewe 1 779
43 989 ½ Lucie Sadewasser 1 : 0 Sina Dopmann 0 1035
44 ½ Anna Zech 0 : 1 Susan Reyher 0 1004
45 842 0 Sophie Müller 0 : 1 Leia Lederer 0 944
46 1386 4 Christian Gheng 0 : 1 Björn-Benny Bauer 1603