Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 30.05. – 07.06.2009 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 06.06.2009 10:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1766 Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Florian Dürr 7 1649
2 1491 Raphael Lagunow ½ : ½ Robert Baskin 7 1557
3 1420 7 Iustus Hemprich ½ : ½ Arshak Ovsepyan 1504
4 1497 7 Robert Scholz ½ : ½ Gregor Flüchter 7 1226
5 1589 Paula Wiesner ½ : ½ Lea Maria Brandl 1438
6 1503 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 Theo Gungl 1329
7 1497 Denis Mager ½ : ½ Florian Schmekel 1410
8 1613 6 Alexander Petrashov 0 : 1 Jakob Fabiunke 6 1289
9 1253 6 Adrian Gschnitzer 0 : 1 Björn-Benny Bauer 6 1603
10 1442 6 Marco Riehle 1 : 0 Mario Kasel 6 1234
11 1362 6 Moritz Rempe ½ : ½ Jakob Scheinhütte 6 1174
12 1082 6 Fiona Sieber ½ : ½ Oliver Bachem 6 1349
13 1330 6 Richard Litzka ½ : ½ Thore Perske 6 1120
14 1035 6 Rudi Stukenborg 0 : 1 David Kaplun 6 1312
15 1268 Alexander Baberz 0 : 1 David Krüger 6 1094
16 1334 Sebastian Pallas ½ : ½ Moritz Greßmann 1500
17 1196 Nils Lukas Oelfke 1 : 0 Anton Peter 1359
18 1205 Tobias Schmidt 1 : 0 Henning Rost 880
19 1520 5 Alexej Paulsen 1 : 0 Anne Kempe 5 1168
20 1137 5 Victoria Berdin 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars 5 1465
21 1125 5 Samuel Fieberg 1 : 0 Vinzent Spitzl 5 1382
22 1282 5 André Schamschurko 1 : 0 Anh Van Nguyen 5 1095
23 1269 5 Anna Nobis 1 : 0 Jari Reuker 5 1147
24 1172 5 Jan-Niklas Phenn 0 : 1 Felix Teichmann 5 1211
25 1044 5 Selina Moses 1 : 0 Julian Boes 5 1186
26 1011 5 Larissa Kast ½ : ½ Frederik Stobbe 5 1185
27 1180 5 Yazan Mehsin ½ : ½ Sarah Hümmecke 5 979
28 1111 Marc von Reppert ½ : ½ Olga Weis 1222
29 1045 Jessica Wallat ½ : ½ Tobias Hermann 1161
30 943 Erik Lehmann ½ : ½ Matthes Schaefer 4 1311
31 1255 4 Clara Victoria Graf 0 : 1 Sina Dopmann 4 1035
32 1229 4 Alexander Balzer 1 : 0 Gedeon Lohmüller 4 1015
33 989 4 Lucie Sadewasser 0 : 1 Felix Schulte 4 1179
34 798 4 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 0 : 1 Markus Kania 4 1178
35 1094 4 Angelina Richardt 1 : 0 Leia Lederer 4 944
36 1066 4 Julia Walker 0 : 1 Jannik Pohl 4 883
37 779 4 Jana Riewe 1 : 0 Van Trang Truong 4 1059
38 4 Laura Azizowa 0 : 1 Christoph Schirmer 1092
39 1167 3 Jim Hutton 0 : 1 Nathalie Wächter 804
40 993 3 Marco Schmitt 0 : 1 Tessa Simon 3 1032
41 1004 3 Susan Reyher 0 : 1 Kim Reimers 3 901
42 824 3 Yu-Mi Kim 1 : 0 Sophia Michalowski 3 951
43 919 Anna Berenice Döpper ½ : ½ Olivia Puls 3 822
44 Philipp Tchistiakov 0 : 1 Anna Zech 2
45 886 Jana Schneider ½ : ½ Sophie Müller 1 842
46 1386 7 Christian Gheng ½ : ½ Oskar Essler 7 1341