Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Freitag, 20.05.2005 14:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1686 7 Gordon Zimmermann 1 : 0 Patrick Zelbel 1847
2 1739 Wiede Friedrich 0 : 1 Felix Graf 2017
3 1616 Fabian Lobmeyer 0 : 1 Stephan Kaphle 7 1902
4 1612 Rene Wittke ½ : ½ Alexander Schäfer 1769
5 1363 Xenia Lingl 0 : 1 Beini Ma 1630
6 1625 6 Manuel Günnigmann ½ : ½ Pascal Grimm 6 1618
7 1632 6 Joshua Aarash Hager 0 : 1 Benjamin Aslan 6 1507
8 1543 6 Kasper Kusmierek 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 6 1631
9 1574 Bilgin Osmanodja 0 : 1 Anna Endress 1725
10 1568 Christian Specht ½ : ½ Philipp Schmitt 1705
11 1516 Jonas Dünzel 1 : 0 Machmud Gadschisade 1676
12 1369 Nico Fittkau 0 : 1 Alexandr Kartsev 1600
13 1586 Philipp Boos 0 : 1 Rico Huhnstock 1424
14 1734 5 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Fides Mohr 1476
15 1517 5 Kenan Sancar 0 : 1 Alexander Jussupow 5 1669
16 1721 5 Raphael Weber ½ : ½ Simon Ohnmacht 5 1516
17 1624 5 Jens Kotainy 1 : 0 Georg Braun 5 1493
18 1574 5 Martin Grünter 1 : 0 Julia Bochis 5 1461
19 1551 5 Michail Petermann ½ : ½ Friedrich Wilke 5 1458
20 1546 5 Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Louisa Hohmann 5 1301
21 1542 5 Johanna Blübaum 0 : 1 Nino Begeluri 5 1167
22 1474 5 Nicolas Hartmann 1 : 0 Wieland Stahnecker 1576
23 1588 Alexander Billing ½ : ½ Alexander Cornish 1466
24 1554 Carina Dorn 0 : 1 Jan Brumme 1487
25 1439 Julian März ½ : ½ Roy Mirke 1549
26 1507 Michael Höfer ½ : ½ Simon Weissbeck 1439
27 1538 4 Cedric Tantzen 1 : 0 Carolin Kammrad 1385
28 1493 4 Tobias Müller 1 : 0 Eda Orhan 4 1366
29 1470 4 Isaak Wolf 0 : 1 Gregor Dürre 4 1319
30 1386 4 Annika Schätz 1 : 0 Valeria Pantusenko 4 1459
31 1452 4 Fabian Hubbuch 0 : 1 Xenia Popov 4 1306
32 1328 4 Thuy Nguyen Minh 1 : 0 Fridolin Mertens 4 1443
33 1442 4 Alexander Kreutzer 0 : 1 Caner Kazman 4 1283
34 1294 4 Katharina Wild 0 : 1 Kevin Schiffner 4 1429
35 1185 4 Julian Schwarzat 1 : 0 Joschka Marx 4 1419
36 1391 4 Robert Lindner 1 : 0 Hannelore Gheng 4 1233
37 1444 Anja Schulz 1 : 0 Rahel Micklich 1294
38 1138 Jasmin Dilz 1 : 0 Stephan Meyer 1395
39 1416 Martin Wapenhans 0 : 1 Philipp Risius 3 1429
40 1201 3 Yevgeniya Mytyukova 0 : 1 Ricarda Lebek 3 1394
41 1382 3 Florian Lauer 0 : 1 Annica Garny 3 1259
42 1380 3 Igor Riabov 1 : 0 Miriam Rogasch 3 774
43 1146 3 Isabel Weißenburg 0 : 1 Thomas Kreiter 3 1312
44 1301 3 Nadine Stitterich 1 : 0 Leah Zimmerer 3 1243
45 1190 3 Cynthia Falke ½ : ½ Max Weber 1128
46 1210 2 Jewgenija Kormann ½ : ½ Carla Rau 3 1063
47 929 2 Eileen Thiele 1 : 0 Jendrik von Wardenburg 3 965
48 918 Anna Christina Thewes 0 : 1 Saskia Saak 1167
49 885 Valeriya Vyelina + : - N. N.