Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U12 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Freitag, 20.05.2005 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2017 7 Felix Graf ½ : ½ Gordon Zimmermann 1686
2 1847 7 Patrick Zelbel ½ : ½ Beini Ma 6 1630
3 1902 6 Stephan Kaphle 1 : 0 Benjamin Aslan 6 1507
4 1769 Alexander Schäfer 1 : 0 Christian Specht 1568
5 1476 Fides Mohr 0 : 1 Wiede Friedrich 1739
6 1725 Anna Endress 0 : 1 Rene Wittke 1612
7 1676 Machmud Gadschisade 0 : 1 Xenia Lingl 1363
8 1600 Alexandr Kartsev 0 : 1 Fabian Lobmeyer 1616
9 1618 5 Pascal Grimm 1 : 0 Jens Kotainy 5 1624
10 1543 5 Kasper Kusmierek 1 : 0 Zhangxian Wang 5 1734
11 1546 5 Franz Bräuer 0 : 1 Joshua Aarash Hager 5 1632
12 1631 5 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Martin Grünter 5 1574
13 1625 5 Manuel Günnigmann 1 : 0 Nicolas Hartmann 5 1474
14 1424 5 Rico Huhnstock ½ : ½ Alexander Jussupow 1669
15 1493 Georg Braun ½ : ½ Raphael Weber 1721
16 1705 Philipp Schmitt 1 : 0 Michael Höfer 1507
17 1487 Jan Brumme 0 : 1 Philipp Boos 1586
18 1576 Wieland Stahnecker 0 : 1 Nico Fittkau 1369
19 1466 Alexander Cornish 0 : 1 Bilgin Osmanodja 1574
20 1461 Julia Bochis ½ : ½ Kenan Sancar 1517
21 1439 Simon Weissbeck 0 : 1 Jonas Dünzel 1516
22 1429 4 Kevin Schiffner 0 : 1 Michail Petermann 4 1551
23 1419 4 Joschka Marx 0 : 1 Johanna Blübaum 4 1542
24 1516 4 Simon Ohnmacht 1 : 0 Katharina Wild 4 1294
25 1167 4 Nino Begeluri 1 : 0 Tobias Müller 4 1493
26 1458 4 Friedrich Wilke 1 : 0 Caner Kazman 4 1283
27 1301 4 Louisa Hohmann 1 : 0 Fabian Hubbuch 4 1452
28 1233 4 Hannelore Gheng 0 : 1 Alexander Billing 1588
29 1395 Stephan Meyer 0 : 1 Carina Dorn 1554
30 1549 Roy Mirke 1 : 0 Martin Wapenhans 1416
31 1385 Carolin Kammrad 1 : 0 Anja Schulz 1444
32 1443 Fridolin Mertens ½ : ½ Annika Schätz 1386
33 1319 Gregor Dürre ½ : ½ Alexander Kreutzer 1442
34 1294 Rahel Micklich 0 : 1 Julian März 1439
35 1312 3 Thomas Kreiter 0 : 1 Cedric Tantzen 3 1538
36 1201 3 Yevgeniya Mytyukova 0 : 1 Isaak Wolf 3 1470
37 1459 3 Valeria Pantusenko 1 : 0 Cynthia Falke 3 1190
38 1429 3 Philipp Risius - : + Xenia Popov 3 1306
39 1394 3 Ricarda Lebek 0 : 1 Julian Schwarzat 3 1185
40 1391 3 Robert Lindner 1 : 0 Isabel Weißenburg 3 1146
41 1328 3 Thuy Nguyen Minh 1 : 0 Florian Lauer 3 1382
42 1366 3 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Carla Rau 3 1063
43 965 Jendrik von Wardenburg ½ : ½ Igor Riabov 1380
44 1259 Annica Garny ½ : ½ Nadine Stitterich 1301
45 1167 Saskia Saak 0 : 1 Jasmin Dilz 1138
46 1243 2 Leah Zimmerer 1 : 0 Jewgenija Kormann 2 1210
47 774 2 Miriam Rogasch 1 : 0 Anna Christina Thewes 918
48 1128 Max Weber 1 : 0 Valeriya Vyelina 885
49 929 1 Eileen Thiele + : - N. N.