Ergebnisse 7. Runde
ODJM B 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 13.06.2019 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1669 5 Elias Schmied 0 : 1 Sebastian Astner 1875
2 1840 5 Benjamin Matthes 1 : 0 Tom Werner 5 1800
3 1737 5 Eddi Wichert 1 : 0 Emil Günther 5 1816
4 1720 Louis von der Weyden 0 : 1 Piet Großmann 1812
5 1786 Finn Christopher Petersen 1 : 0 Klaudia Ortlepp 1716
6 1763 Felix Thumm 0 : 1 Sebastian Knerr 1665
7 1708 Marc Andresen 0 : 1 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell 1728
8 1677 4 Eva Schilay 0 : 1 Ben-Luca Petri 4 1887
9 1676 4 Gereon Ebeling 0 : 1 Jonas Diegel 4 1780
10 1779 4 Julian-Frank Reuter 1 : 0 Mohamad Alhamid 4 1627
11 1675 4 Kolja Lauterbach ½ : ½ Luca Zimmer 4 1765
12 1603 4 Timon Götz ½ : ½ Yannick Francois 4 1745
13 1741 4 Manuel Seitz 1 : 0 Pascal Laag 4 1722
14 1824 Simon Bilecen 0 : 1 Leander Ebeling 1664
15 1815 Max Peter Bartelt 1 : 0 Max Reuter 1656
16 1650 Malina Lange 0 : 1 Sebastian Zieringer 1786
17 1742 Verena Kolb 0 : 1 Maximilian Thorz 1660
18 1515 Anna Schneider 0 : 1 Lars ter Stal 1741
19 1735 Niklas Thumm 1 : 0 Lukas Schulze 1643
20 1710 Carolin Kublanov 0 : 1 Richard Esefelder 1627
21 1705 Nicole Garbuz ½ : ½ Kai Brügmann 1555
22 1627 Iva Cheredzhiyska 0 : 1 Paul Plum 1704
23 1667 Kai Hövert 1 : 0 Maik Joel Maul 1423
24 1614 Tigran Petrosyan 1 : 0 Linda Kovac 3 1705
25 1748 3 Valerija Naumenko 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 3 1622
26 1601 3 Johanna Winterberg 0 : 1 Moritz Ewerhardy 3 1725
27 1714 3 Simon Glöckl ½ : ½ Janne Rempe 3 1603
28 1701 3 Niclas Sperling 1 : 0 Mike Niklas Scheidt 3 1527
29 1586 3 Sandra Obciety ½ : ½ Maximilian Stepanov 3 1649
30 1644 3 Nico Hoppe 1 : 0 Janek Konrad Fricke 3 1578
31 1641 3 Maximilian Rabe ½ : ½ Paul Kuschminder 3 1525
32 1483 3 Luisa Puls 1 : 0 Minh Dat Tran 3 1640
33 1633 3 Susan Reyher 0 : 1 Lena von Jan 3 1516
34 1341 3 Ingmar Mainka 0 : 1 Tamir Chromey 3 1627
35 1626 3 Mirjam Zell 1 : 0 Alexander Bräutigam 3 1476
36 1624 3 Stefan Bardorz 1 : 0 Mara de Veer 3 1282
37 1583 3 Marius Unbehend 0 : 1 Naum Aumüller 1607
38 1727 Leon Pascal Niemann 1 : 0 Niklas John 1498
39 1622 Jonas Feidt 0 : 1 Johannes Hierl 1488
40 1618 Yannick Diegel ½ : ½ Caspar Linnemann 1450
41 1610 David Hungeling 0 : 1 Adrian Abou Wally 1476
42 1500 Simon Borgmann 0 : 1 Sarah Peglau 1602
43 1461 Nils Bendtschneider 0 : 1 Luise Hallfarth 1557
44 1443 Hannes Kruse ½ : ½ Maria Schilay 1542
45 1541 Ana Seliokaite 1 : 0 Simon Brunauer 1440
46 1352 Julia Halle 1 : 0 Marek Reuter 1539
47 1439 2 Niklas Bennett Senechal 1 : 0 Theodor Lau 2 1759
48 1722 2 Wilhelm Grunert 1 : 0 Fanny Kessen 2 1433
49 1425 2 Milan Schneble 0 : 1 Hauke Raasch 2 1667
50 1396 2 Johannes Keck 0 : 1 Noah Ostra 2 1650
51 1482 2 Endrit Paqarizi 0 : 1 Mieke Rempe 2 1390
52 1455 2 Linus Lohrmann ½ : ½ Noah Kamleiter 2 1348
53 1566 Alexander Hoffmann 0 : 1 Benjamin Borriss 1475
54 1531 Berrak Albayrak 0 : 1 Wadim Heß 1461
55 1308 Tim Richter 1 : 0 Ragnar Rohde 1501
56 1414 Mia Schwenke 0 : 1 Pierre Lipinsky 1 1388
57 1490 1 Sidney Panjer 1 : 0 Fanny Kung 1 1376
58 1390 1 Hans-Georg Leithoff 0 : 1 Edna Marlene Fricke 1 1280
59 1304 1 Anh Tuan Pham ½ : ½ Gaya Sarian 0 1452