Ergebnisse 6. Runde
ODJM B 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 12.06.2019 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1875 5 Sebastian Astner ½ : ½ Benjamin Matthes 1840
2 1816 4 Emil Günther 1 : 0 Finn Christopher Petersen 1786
3 1887 4 Ben-Luca Petri 0 : 1 Eddi Wichert 4 1737
4 1800 4 Tom Werner 1 : 0 Kolja Lauterbach 4 1675
5 1669 4 Elias Schmied 1 : 0 Julian-Frank Reuter 4 1779
6 1716 Klaudia Ortlepp 1 : 0 Max Peter Bartelt 1815
7 1812 Piet Großmann 1 : 0 Carolin Kublanov 1710
8 1786 Sebastian Zieringer 0 : 1 Marc Andresen 1708
9 1704 Paul Plum 0 : 1 Felix Thumm 1763
10 1745 Yannick Francois ½ : ½ Eva Schilay 1677
11 1665 Sebastian Knerr 1 : 0 Verena Kolb 1742
12 1627 Mohamad Alhamid ½ : ½ Manuel Seitz 1741
13 1728 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell 1 : 0 Anna Schneider 1515
14 1555 Kai Brügmann 0 : 1 Louis von der Weyden 1720
15 1780 3 Jonas Diegel 1 : 0 Mirjam Zell 3 1626
16 1765 3 Luca Zimmer 1 : 0 Susan Reyher 3 1633
17 1741 3 Lars ter Stal ½ : ½ Tigran Petrosyan 3 1614
18 1660 3 Maximilian Thorz ½ : ½ Niklas Thumm 3 1735
19 1722 3 Pascal Laag 1 : 0 Luisa Puls 3 1483
20 1705 3 Linda Kovac 0 : 1 Timon Götz 3 1603
21 1603 3 Janne Rempe 0 : 1 Gereon Ebeling 3 1676
22 1423 3 Maik Joel Maul ½ : ½ Leander Ebeling 3 1664
23 1282 3 Mara de Veer 0 : 1 Simon Bilecen 1824
24 1627 Tamir Chromey ½ : ½ Valerija Naumenko 1748
25 1627 Richard Esefelder 1 : 0 Leon Pascal Niemann 1727
26 1622 Tabea Lohrmann ½ : ½ Simon Glöckl 1714
27 1607 Naum Aumüller 0 : 1 Nicole Garbuz 1705
28 1578 Janek Konrad Fricke ½ : ½ Niclas Sperling 1701
29 1602 Sarah Peglau 0 : 1 Kai Hövert 1667
30 1557 Luise Hallfarth 0 : 1 Max Reuter 1656
31 1539 Marek Reuter 0 : 1 Malina Lange 1650
32 1649 Maximilian Stepanov ½ : ½ Stefan Bardorz 1624
33 1527 Mike Niklas Scheidt ½ : ½ Nico Hoppe 1644
34 1643 Lukas Schulze 1 : 0 Julia Halle 1352
35 1476 Alexander Bräutigam ½ : ½ Maximilian Rabe 1641
36 1640 Minh Dat Tran ½ : ½ Marius Unbehend 1583
37 1450 Caspar Linnemann 0 : 1 Iva Cheredzhiyska 1627
38 1725 2 Moritz Ewerhardy 1 : 0 Nils Bendtschneider 1461
39 1516 2 Lena von Jan 1 : 0 Wilhelm Grunert 2 1722
40 1667 2 Hauke Raasch 0 : 1 Ingmar Mainka 2 1341
41 1498 2 Niklas John ½ : ½ Jonas Feidt 2 1622
42 1476 2 Adrian Abou Wally ½ : ½ Yannick Diegel 2 1618
43 1396 2 Johannes Keck 0 : 1 Johanna Winterberg 2 1601
44 1348 2 Noah Kamleiter 0 : 1 Sandra Obciety 2 1586
45 1542 2 Maria Schilay ½ : ½ Simon Borgmann 2 1500
46 1525 2 Paul Kuschminder 1 : 0 Linus Lohrmann 2 1455
47 1390 2 Mieke Rempe 0 : 1 David Hungeling 1610
48 1759 Theodor Lau ½ : ½ Endrit Paqarizi 1482
49 1541 Ana Seliokaite 1 : 0 Benjamin Borriss 1475
50 1440 Simon Brunauer 1 : 0 Berrak Albayrak 1531
51 1501 Ragnar Rohde 0 : 1 Hannes Kruse 1443
52 1488 Johannes Hierl 1 : 0 Tim Richter 1308
53 1425 Milan Schneble ½ : ½ Alexander Hoffmann 1 1566
54 1650 1 Noah Ostra 1 : 0 Hans-Georg Leithoff 1 1390
55 1433 1 Fanny Kessen 1 : 0 Sidney Panjer 1 1490
56 1461 1 Wadim Heß ½ : ½ Mia Schwenke 1 1414
57 1376 1 Fanny Kung 0 : 1 Niklas Bennett Senechal 1 1439
58 1280 ½ Edna Marlene Fricke ½ : ½ Anh Tuan Pham ½ 1304
59 1388 0 Pierre Lipinsky 1 : 0 Gaya Sarian 0 1452