Ergebnisse 2. Runde
ODJM B 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Sonntag, 09.06.2019 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1887 1 Ben-Luca Petri 1 : 0 Elias Schmied 1 1669
2 1667 1 Kai Hövert 0 : 1 Sebastian Astner 1 1875
3 1840 1 Benjamin Matthes ½ : ½ Leander Ebeling 1 1664
4 1816 1 Emil Günther ½ : ½ Malina Lange 1 1650
5 1665 1 Sebastian Knerr ½ : ½ Max Peter Bartelt 1 1815
6 1812 1 Piet Großmann ½ : ½ Nico Hoppe 1 1644
7 1660 1 Maximilian Thorz ½ : ½ Tom Werner 1 1800
8 1786 1 Sebastian Zieringer 1 : 0 Maximilian Rabe 1 1641
9 1649 1 Maximilian Stepanov ½ : ½ Felix Thumm 1 1763
10 1759 1 Theodor Lau ½ : ½ Susan Reyher 1 1633
11 1643 1 Lukas Schulze ½ : ½ Valerija Naumenko 1 1748
12 1627 1 Mohamad Alhamid ½ : ½ Verena Kolb 1 1742
13 1627 1 Iva Cheredzhiyska 1 : 0 Manuel Seitz 1 1741
14 1737 1 Eddi Wichert 1 : 0 Kai Brügmann 1 1555
15 1626 1 Mirjam Zell 1 : 0 Leon Pascal Niemann 1 1727
16 1618 1 Yannick Diegel 1 : 0 Wilhelm Grunert 1 1722
17 1586 1 Sandra Obciety 1 : 0 Louis von der Weyden 1 1720
18 1716 1 Klaudia Ortlepp 1 : 0 Ana Seliokaite 1 1541
19 1710 1 Carolin Kublanov 0 : 1 Anna Schneider 1 1515
20 1527 1 Mike Niklas Scheidt ½ : ½ Marc Andresen 1 1708
21 1704 1 Paul Plum 1 : 0 Alexander Bräutigam 1 1476
22 1423 1 Maik Joel Maul 1 : 0 Niclas Sperling 1 1701
23 1677 1 Eva Schilay ½ : ½ Hannes Kruse 1 1443
24 1282 1 Mara de Veer ½ : ½ Gereon Ebeling 1 1676
25 1675 1 Kolja Lauterbach 1 : 0 Mia Schwenke 1 1414
26 1488 ½ Johannes Hierl 0 : 1 Finn Christopher Petersen ½ 1786
27 1780 ½ Jonas Diegel ½ : ½ Marius Unbehend ½ 1583
28 1765 ½ Luca Zimmer ½ : ½ Johanna Winterberg ½ 1601
29 1728 ½ Catriona Dartmann Aubanell 1 : 0 Simon Borgmann ½ 1500
30 1722 ½ Pascal Laag 1 : 0 Paul Kuschminder ½ 1525
31 1476 ½ Adrian Abou Wally 0 : 1 Simon Glöckl ½ 1714
32 1602 ½ Sarah Peglau ½ : ½ Nicole Garbuz ½ 1705
33 1640 ½ Minh Dat Tran 1 : 0 Anh Tuan Pham ½ 1304
34 1627 ½ Tamir Chromey 1 : 0 Julia Halle ½ 1352
35 1516 0 Lena von Jan 0 : 1 Simon Bilecen 0 1824
36 1501 0 Ragnar Rohde 0 : 1 Julian-Frank Reuter 0 1779
37 1745 0 Yannick Francois 1 : 0 Niklas John 0 1498
38 1741 0 Lars ter Stal 1 : 0 Sidney Panjer 0 1490
39 1482 0 Endrit Paqarizi 0 : 1 Niklas Thumm 0 1735
40 1725 0 Moritz Ewerhardy 0 : 1 Luisa Puls 0 1483
41 1705 0 Linda Kovac 1 : 0 Benjamin Borriss 0 1475
42 1667 0 Hauke Raasch 0 : 1 Wadim Heß 0 1461
43 1455 0 Linus Lohrmann 0 : 1 Max Reuter 0 1656
44 1650 0 Noah Ostra 0 : 1 Nils Bendtschneider 0 1461
45 1450 0 Caspar Linnemann 1 : 0 Richard Esefelder 0 1627
46 1440 0 Simon Brunauer 0 : 1 Stefan Bardorz 0 1624
47 1622 0 Tabea Lohrmann 1 : 0 Gaya Sarian 0 1452
48 1433 0 Fanny Kessen 0 : 1 Jonas Feidt 0 1622
49 1396 0 Johannes Keck 0 : 1 Tigran Petrosyan 0 1614
50 1610 0 David Hungeling 1 : 0 Niklas Bennett Senechal 0 1439
51 1390 0 Mieke Rempe 1 : 0 Naum Aumüller 0 1607
52 1603 0 Janne Rempe 0 : 1 Milan Schneble 0 1425
53 1376 0 Fanny Kung 0 : 1 Timon Götz 0 1603
54 1578 0 Janek Konrad Fricke 1 : 0 Hans-Georg Leithoff 0 1390
55 1348 0 Noah Kamleiter 1 : 0 Alexander Hoffmann 0 1566
56 1557 0 Luise Hallfarth 1 : 0 Pierre Lipinsky 0 1388
57 1542 0 Maria Schilay 0 : 1 Ingmar Mainka 0 1341
58 1539 0 Marek Reuter 1 : 0 Edna Marlene Fricke 0 1280
59 1308 0 Tim Richter 0 : 1 Berrak Albayrak 0 1531