Ergebnisse 1. Runde
ODJM B 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Sonntag, 09.06.2019 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1624 Stefan Bardorz 0 : 1 Ben-Luca Petri 1887
2 1875 Sebastian Astner 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 1622
3 1622 Jonas Feidt 0 : 1 Benjamin Matthes 1840
4 1824 Simon Bilecen 0 : 1 Yannick Diegel 1618
5 1614 Tigran Petrosyan 0 : 1 Emil Günther 1816
6 1815 Max Peter Bartelt 1 : 0 David Hungeling 1610
7 1607 Naum Aumüller 0 : 1 Piet Großmann 1812
8 1800 Tom Werner 1 : 0 Janne Rempe 1603
9 1603 Timon Götz 0 : 1 Sebastian Zieringer 1786
10 1786 Finn Christopher Petersen ½ : ½ Sarah Peglau 1602
11 1601 Johanna Winterberg ½ : ½ Jonas Diegel 1780
12 1779 Julian-Frank Reuter 0 : 1 Sandra Obciety 1586
13 1583 Marius Unbehend ½ : ½ Luca Zimmer 1765
14 1763 Felix Thumm 1 : 0 Janek Konrad Fricke 1578
15 1566 Alexander Hoffmann 0 : 1 Theodor Lau 1759
16 1748 Valerija Naumenko 1 : 0 Luise Hallfarth 1557
17 1555 Kai Brügmann 1 : 0 Yannick Francois 1745
18 1742 Verena Kolb 1 : 0 Maria Schilay 1542
19 1541 Ana Seliokaite 1 : 0 Lars ter Stal 1741
20 1741 Manuel Seitz 1 : 0 Marek Reuter 1539
21 1531 Berrak Albayrak 0 : 1 Eddi Wichert 1737
22 1735 Niklas Thumm 0 : 1 Mike Niklas Scheidt 1527
23 1525 Paul Kuschminder ½ : ½ Catriona Dartmann Aubanell 1728
24 1727 Leon Pascal Niemann 1 : 0 Lena von Jan 1516
25 1515 Anna Schneider 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy 1725
26 1722 Wilhelm Grunert 1 : 0 Ragnar Rohde 1501
27 1500 Simon Borgmann ½ : ½ Pascal Laag 1722
28 1720 Louis von der Weyden 1 : 0 Niklas John 1498
29 1490 Sidney Panjer 0 : 1 Klaudia Ortlepp 1716
30 1714 Simon Glöckl ½ : ½ Johannes Hierl 1488
31 1483 Luisa Puls 0 : 1 Carolin Kublanov 1710
32 1708 Marc Andresen 1 : 0 Endrit Paqarizi 1482
33 1476 Alexander Bräutigam 1 : 0 Linda Kovac 1705
34 1705 Nicole Garbuz ½ : ½ Adrian Abou Wally 1476
35 1475 Benjamin Borriss 0 : 1 Paul Plum 1704
36 1701 Niclas Sperling 1 : 0 Wadim Heß 1461
37 1461 Nils Bendtschneider 0 : 1 Eva Schilay 1677
38 1676 Gereon Ebeling 1 : 0 Linus Lohrmann 1455
39 1452 Gaya Sarian 0 : 1 Kolja Lauterbach 1675
40 1669 Elias Schmied 1 : 0 Caspar Linnemann 1450
41 1443 Hannes Kruse 1 : 0 Hauke Raasch 1667
42 1667 Kai Hövert 1 : 0 Simon Brunauer 1440
43 1439 Niklas Bennett Senechal 0 : 1 Sebastian Knerr 1665
44 1664 Leander Ebeling 1 : 0 Fanny Kessen 1433
45 1425 Milan Schneble 0 : 1 Maximilian Thorz 1660
46 1656 Max Reuter 0 : 1 Maik Joel Maul 1423
47 1414 Mia Schwenke 1 : 0 Noah Ostra 1650
48 1650 Malina Lange 1 : 0 Johannes Keck 1396
49 1390 Hans-Georg Leithoff 0 : 1 Maximilian Stepanov 1649
50 1644 Nico Hoppe 1 : 0 Mieke Rempe 1390
51 1388 Pierre Lipinsky 0 : 1 Lukas Schulze 1643
52 1641 Maximilian Rabe 1 : 0 Fanny Kung 1376
53 1352 Julia Halle ½ : ½ Minh Dat Tran 1640
54 1633 Susan Reyher 1 : 0 Noah Kamleiter 1348
55 1341 Ingmar Mainka 0 : 1 Mohamad Alhamid 1627
56 1627 Iva Cheredzhiyska 1 : 0 Tim Richter 1308
57 1304 Anh Tuan Pham ½ : ½ Tamir Chromey 1627
58 1627 Richard Esefelder 0 : 1 Mara de Veer 1282
59 1280 Edna Marlene Fricke 0 : 1 Mirjam Zell 1626