Meldeliste
DEM U10 26.10. – 01.11.2020 in Willingen

SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo Meldung
Besou, Hussain Hussain Besou LSV Turm Lippstadt NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1832 1825 2020-09-27 14:44:0127.09 14:44
Malinowsky, Levi Levi Malinowsky SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1782 1606 2020-09-23 19:27:0723.09 19:27
Goldmann, David David Goldmann Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 1742 1644 2020-09-23 10:50:1223.09 10:50
Neuhoff, Laertes Laertes Neuhoff Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1733 1655 2020-09-23 14:20:2223.09 14:20
Dordevic, Tom Tom Dordevic Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1661 1535 2020-09-22 19:28:2522.09 19:28
Herrmann, Jakob Jakob Herrmann SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1641 1504 2020-09-23 17:42:0423.09 17:42
Middendorf, Sven-Jonas Sven-Jonas Middendorf SV Hellas Nauen e.V. BRA Brandenburg 1601 1355 2020-09-18 14:56:3818.09 14:56
Schuricht, Emil Frederick Emil Frederick Schuricht Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1595 1451 2020-09-22 19:27:2622.09 19:27
Lu, Yunong Elias Yunong Elias Lu Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 1592 1521 2020-09-23 10:51:4223.09 10:51
Meng, Yuxuan Yuxuan Meng SV 1947 Walldorf BAD Baden 1584 1515 2020-09-21 21:34:5721.09 21:34
Buchinger, Alexis Alexis Buchinger SF Neuberg HES Hessen 1583 1496 2020-09-22 17:47:0222.09 17:47
Geist, Tim Tim Geist Schachverein Isental BAY Bayern 1578 2020-09-14 11:10:3114.09 11:10
Xue, Luka Luka Xue Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1570 1473 2020-09-22 19:32:0322.09 19:32
Burkart, Lloyd Shang Lloyd Shang Burkart TuS Makkabi Ffm HES Hessen 1556 1508 2020-09-22 18:04:2522.09 18:04
Kamleiter, Noah Noah Kamleiter TSV Bindlach Aktionär BAY Bayern 1524 1573 2020-09-14 11:14:4814.09 11:14
Aniol, Nico Nico Aniol VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 1524 1417 2020-09-21 10:01:3321.09 10:01
Kullmann, Theo Theo Kullmann TuS Coswig 1920 SAC Sachsen 1516 1632 2020-09-23 14:45:1823.09 14:45
Zhang, Yibo Yibo Zhang SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. WÜR Württemberg 1510 1299 2020-09-27 08:39:4127.09 08:39
Braun, Julian Julian Braun Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 1502 1441 2020-09-23 10:56:2323.09 10:56
Kullmann, Max Max Kullmann TuS Coswig 1920 SAC Sachsen 1486 1375 2020-09-23 14:35:0023.09 14:35
Uyar, Levin Levin Uyar SC Untergrombach 46 BAD Baden 1471 2020-09-22 13:05:2822.09 13:05
Herrmann, Arthur Arthur Herrmann SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 1464 1151 2020-09-27 15:34:4727.09 15:34
Farokhi, Darian Darian Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1463 1182 2020-09-23 19:27:4623.09 19:27
Nönnig, Jakob Jakob Nönnig Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1456 1442 2020-09-23 17:42:4523.09 17:42
Pimenov, Danil Danil Pimenov SC Borussia Lichtenberg BER Berlin 1456 1235 2020-09-22 21:52:4322.09 21:52
Blumenthal Tuset, Sebastian Sebastian Blumenthal Tuset SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 1453 2020-09-14 19:29:0014.09 19:29
Stichter, Constantin Constantin Stichter SC Prien BAY Bayern 1452 1476 2020-09-14 19:31:4314.09 19:31
Bangert, Jonas Jonas Bangert Braunschweiger SF NDS Niedersachsen 1450 1549 2020-09-23 15:13:1723.09 15:13
Radeke, Timothy Timothy Radeke SG Grün-Weiß Dresden SAC Sachsen 1446 1143 2020-09-23 13:40:1423.09 13:40
Thümler, Floris Floris Thümler SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. BER Berlin 1443 1295 2020-09-22 21:53:0922.09 21:53
Theviot, Luca Luca Theviot SK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau BER Berlin 1437 1423 2020-09-22 21:51:2522.09 21:51
Mandalka, Justus Justus Mandalka SK Bad Homburg 1927 HES Hessen 1437 2020-09-22 17:58:4322.09 17:58
Huang, Luca Hanson Luca Hanson Huang SK Frankenthal RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1434 1570 2020-09-22 22:20:3122.09 22:20
Conrad, Marius Marius Conrad Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1429 1645 2020-09-23 17:39:1223.09 17:39
Rosenkranz, Lennard Lennard Rosenkranz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. SAC Sachsen 1428 1467 2020-09-23 20:17:3023.09 20:17
Marcziter, Alex Alex Marcziter Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1426 1401 2020-09-22 19:29:1222.09 19:29
Goldkuhle, Collin Collin Goldkuhle Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1418 2020-09-22 19:30:0422.09 19:30
Klasen, Ennio Rodriguez Ennio Rodriguez Klasen SK International Berlin 2010 BER Berlin 1415 1297 2020-09-22 21:52:0322.09 21:52
Yin, Vito Vito Yin SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen BAD Baden 1399 1320 2020-09-21 21:37:1521.09 21:37
Barthel, Jacob Jacob Barthel SV Hellas Nauen e.V. BRA Brandenburg 1398 1231 2020-09-18 14:57:5918.09 14:57
Gulamzada, Elmir Elmir Gulamzada SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1397 2020-09-23 16:51:2023.09 16:51
Laux, Filip Filip Laux VSG 1880 Offenbach HES Hessen 1389 1198 2020-09-22 23:20:4922.09 23:20
Zimmer, Tim Tim Zimmer SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1385 1025 2020-09-23 16:14:0723.09 16:14
Bock, Leonas Leonas Bock SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar THÜ Thüringen 1376 1301 2020-09-21 10:07:4721.09 10:07
Krstovic, Marko Marko Krstovic Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1368 1443 2020-09-22 19:30:4622.09 19:30
Peglau, Paul David Paul David Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. SAC Sachsen 1368 1322 2020-09-23 14:41:5323.09 14:41
Deiringer, Julius Julius Deiringer SV Jedesheim 1921 WÜR Württemberg 1349 1332 2020-09-17 18:06:3017.09 18:06
Wolff, Calvin Calvin Wolff Heilbronner SV WÜR Württemberg 1332 1219 2020-09-17 18:03:3517.09 18:03
Aweh, Mads Mads Aweh ESV Lok Sömmerda THÜ Thüringen 1328 2020-09-21 10:05:2221.09 10:05
Mohammadzadeh, Daris Daris Mohammadzadeh Vorwärts Orient Mainz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1311 2020-09-22 22:23:0122.09 22:23
Ahlers, Quentin Quentin Ahlers SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. NDS Niedersachsen 1280 1425 2020-09-23 15:18:1123.09 15:18
Nemitz, Alfred Alfred Nemitz SV Kinder-Jugendschach BRA Brandenburg 1276 1287 2020-09-18 14:55:0918.09 14:55
Hellenbroich, Hanno Hanno Hellenbroich Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1253 1291 2020-09-23 19:28:2923.09 19:28
Allen, Phillipp Phillipp Allen Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1250 2020-09-22 19:31:2822.09 19:31
Peters, Lasse Lasse Peters SK Kaltenkirchen von 1975 e.V. SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1223 2020-09-23 19:29:2223.09 19:29
Ehrath, Hendrik Hendrik Ehrath Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1193 2020-09-23 17:44:4223.09 17:44
Mündörfer, Sebastian Sebastian Mündörfer SK Rinteln NDS Niedersachsen 1175 2020-09-23 15:23:2823.09 15:23
Roll, Jasper Jasper Roll SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 1127 2020-09-23 15:20:4523.09 15:20
Olliger, Jannik Jannik Olliger SC 1928 Eppelborn SAA Saarland 872 2020-09-22 14:12:2022.09 14:12
Quartz, Konstantin Konstantin Quartz SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. SAA Saarland 858 2020-09-22 14:15:3022.09 14:15
Prashanthakumar, Arju Arju Prashanthakumar SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 780 2020-09-22 14:14:1222.09 14:14

61 Anmeldungen

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)