Ergebnisse 9. Runde
ODJM B 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 15.06.2019 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1875 7 Sebastian Astner 0 : 1 Sebastian Knerr 1665
2 1786 Finn Christopher Petersen ½ : ½ Benjamin Matthes 7 1840
3 1780 6 Jonas Diegel ½ : ½ Emil Günther 6 1816
4 1737 6 Eddi Wichert 1 : 0 Piet Großmann 6 1812
5 1716 Klaudia Ortlepp 0 : 1 Ben-Luca Petri 1887
6 1704 Paul Plum 1 : 0 Sebastian Zieringer 1786
7 1741 Lars ter Stal 1 : 0 Marc Andresen 1708
8 1741 Manuel Seitz ½ : ½ Leander Ebeling 1664
9 1660 Maximilian Thorz 0 : 1 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell 1728
10 1800 5 Tom Werner ½ : ½ Elias Schmied 5 1669
11 1779 5 Julian-Frank Reuter ½ : ½ Eva Schilay 5 1677
12 1644 5 Nico Hoppe 0 : 1 Luca Zimmer 5 1765
13 1667 5 Kai Hövert 0 : 1 Yannick Francois 5 1745
14 1627 5 Richard Esefelder 1 : 0 Simon Bilecen 1824
15 1815 Max Peter Bartelt 1 : 0 Kolja Lauterbach 1675
16 1763 Felix Thumm 0 : 1 Max Reuter 1656
17 1748 Valerija Naumenko 0 : 1 Malina Lange 1650
18 1735 Niklas Thumm ½ : ½ Mohamad Alhamid 1627
19 1727 Leon Pascal Niemann ½ : ½ Lukas Schulze 1643
20 1614 Tigran Petrosyan ½ : ½ Pascal Laag 1722
21 1720 Louis von der Weyden ½ : ½ Tamir Chromey 1627
22 1714 Simon Glöckl ½ : ½ Mirjam Zell 1626
23 1603 Timon Götz 1 : 0 Carolin Kublanov 1710
24 1705 Nicole Garbuz ½ : ½ Lena von Jan 1516
25 1701 Niclas Sperling ½ : ½ Naum Aumüller 1607
26 1676 Gereon Ebeling 0 : 1 Kai Brügmann 1555
27 1515 Anna Schneider ½ : ½ Verena Kolb 4 1742
28 1618 4 Yannick Diegel ½ : ½ Moritz Ewerhardy 4 1725
29 1722 4 Wilhelm Grunert 1 : 0 Sarah Peglau 4 1602
30 1601 4 Johanna Winterberg 1 : 0 Noah Ostra 4 1650
31 1527 4 Mike Niklas Scheidt 1 : 0 Maximilian Rabe 4 1641
32 1627 4 Iva Cheredzhiyska 1 : 0 Adrian Abou Wally 4 1476
33 1624 4 Stefan Bardorz 0 : 1 Maik Joel Maul 4 1423
34 1483 4 Luisa Puls ½ : ½ Tabea Lohrmann 4 1622
35 1541 Ana Seliokaite 1 : 0 Linda Kovac 1705
36 1542 Maria Schilay 1 : 0 Maximilian Stepanov 1649
37 1525 Paul Kuschminder 0 : 1 Minh Dat Tran 1640
38 1633 Susan Reyher 1 : 0 Johannes Hierl 1488
39 1622 Jonas Feidt ½ : ½ Alexander Bräutigam 1476
40 1498 Niklas John ½ : ½ David Hungeling 1610
41 1439 Niklas Bennett Senechal 1 : 0 Janne Rempe 1603
42 1586 Sandra Obciety ½ : ½ Mara de Veer 1282
43 1583 Marius Unbehend ½ : ½ Benjamin Borriss 1475
44 1352 Julia Halle 0 : 1 Luise Hallfarth 1557
45 1443 3 Hannes Kruse 0 : 1 Theodor Lau 3 1759
46 1440 3 Simon Brunauer 0 : 1 Hauke Raasch 3 1667
47 1390 3 Mieke Rempe ½ : ½ Janek Konrad Fricke 3 1578
48 1500 3 Simon Borgmann ½ : ½ Pierre Lipinsky 3 1388
49 1341 3 Ingmar Mainka ½ : ½ Caspar Linnemann 3 1450
50 1566 Alexander Hoffmann ½ : ½ Anh Tuan Pham 1304
51 1531 Berrak Albayrak 1 : 0 Fanny Kessen 1433
52 1308 Tim Richter ½ : ½ Endrit Paqarizi 1482
53 1396 Johannes Keck ½ : ½ Wadim Heß 1461
54 1461 Nils Bendtschneider 1 : 0 Noah Kamleiter 1348
55 1280 Edna Marlene Fricke ½ : ½ Linus Lohrmann 1455
56 1490 2 Sidney Panjer 1 : 0 Hans-Georg Leithoff 2 1390
57 1425 2 Milan Schneble 0 : 1 Mia Schwenke 1414
58 1376 1 Fanny Kung ½ : ½ Ragnar Rohde 1501
59 1452 ½ Gaya Sarian + : - N. N.