Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U12 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Montag, 28.05.2012 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1908 3 Arshak Ovsepyan 0 : 1 Roven Vogel 3 1980
2 1951 3 Kevin Schröder ½ : ½ Emil Schmidek 3 1909
3 1913 3 Alexander Kitze 1 : 0 Niclas Burg 3 1605
4 1820 Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Julius Muckle 3 1541
5 1620 Lorenz Gauchel ½ : ½ Raphael Lagunow 1938
6 1753 Kevin Kololli 0 : 1 Theo Gungl 1820
7 1813 Noam Bergauz 1 : 0 Balint Balazs 1745
8 1701 2 David Krüger 0 : 1 Florian Dürr 2 1901
9 1691 2 Paul Laubrock ½ : ½ Alexander Baberz 2 1846
10 1822 2 Patrick Höglauer 1 : 0 Amil Abbasov 2 1665
11 1664 2 Jari Reuker 0 : 1 Clara Victoria Graf 2 1817
12 1652 2 Nathalie Wächter ½ : ½ Sebastian Pallas 2 1798
13 1796 2 Tigran Poghosyan 1 : 0 Alexander Herbrig 2 1662
14 1774 2 Samuel Fieberg 0 : 1 Richard Zienert 2 1649
15 1628 2 Daniel Savchenko 0 : 1 Konstantin Urban 2 1760
16 1732 2 Marian Can Nothnagel ½ : ½ Bennett Schnabel 2 1636
17 1539 2 Charlotte Sanati ½ : ½ Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 2 1726
18 1722 2 Martin Kololli 1 : 0 Anton Peter 2 1630
19 1548 2 Elias Müller 0 : 1 Martin Hartmann 2 1719
20 1707 2 Huy Dat Nguyen 1 : 0 Andreas Hoppe 2 1594
21 1405 2 Dietmar Wachsmann 0 : 1 Julian Martin 2 1706
22 1706 2 Teodora Rogozenco 1 : 0 Magnus Kuhn 2 1562
23 1859 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Carolin Valeria Diener 2 1530
24 1255 Alina Usczeck 0 : 1 Bogdan Piskaykin 1634
25 1632 Vinzent Spitzl 0 : 1 Maurice Schirra 1575
26 1459 Inken Köhler ½ : ½ Moritz Dallinger 1626
27 1610 Bruno Kreyssig 1 : 0 Sophie Müller 1435
28 1785 1 Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Julia Walker 1 1370
29 1511 1 Selina Moses ½ : ½ Cecilia Cejda 1 1330
30 1501 1 Annika Sauer ½ : ½ Jonas Edelmann 1 1289
31 1331 1 Long Lai Hop 0 : 1 Henrik Hesse 1 1489
32 1478 1 Josef Sebastian Ott 1 : 0 Oliver Steffens 1 1262
33 1315 1 Janina Schröder 0 : 1 Alexander Wiesner 1 1474
34 1473 1 Kim Reimers 1 : 0 Katerina Torgashov 1 1222
35 1458 1 Zarko Vuckovic 1 : 0 Nicholas Gericke 1 1188
36 1199 1 Ha Thanh Nguyen 0 : 1 Phillip Junk 1 1443
37 1438 1 Tessa Simon 0 : 1 Dennis Schamber 1 1108
38 1519 1 Anna Denkert 0 : 1 Sabrina Ley 1 1334
39 1408 1 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1 : 0 Birte Kummer 1 963
40 1151 1 Dilan Hacklinger 0 : 1 Afet-Ekin Özkan 1 1406
41 1110 1 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 1 : 0 Jessica Wallat 1 1393
42 1374 1 Leonard Killgus 1 : 0 Anna Christiansen 1 924
43 984 1 Esther ter Stal 0 : 1 Katja Fromm ½ 1367
44 1051 ½ Luca Zimmer 0 : 1 Theresa Peters ½ 1070
45 1275 ½ Katharina Du ½ : ½ Alexander Shevelko 0 1373
46 1339 0 Tabea Lohrmann 0 : 1 Lada Kolchugina 0 1074
47 1161 0 Arinna Riegel 1 : 0 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 0 1011
48 1087 0 Aaron Schumacher 1 : 0 Kamila Frank 0 932
49 840 0 Laura Friedrich 0 : 1 Hannah Möller 0 1077