Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
Kika-Turnier 22. – 24.05.2010 in Oberhof

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz SoBo
1 = 14 Frederik Svane Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 0 4 11
2 = 4 Charlotte Sanati SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 0 0 4 10
3 + 11 Leonore Poetsch SF Schöneck HES Hessen 4 0 0 4 9
4 + 18 Florian Bodling TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 3 0 1 3 10 7
5 + 17 Niklas Lerke Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen 3 0 1 3 10 6
6 - 7 Benedikt Huber Schachklub München Südost e.V. BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3 6
6 + 2 Lennart Meyling Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 3 0 1 3 6
8 - 6 Felix Jahn BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. SAC Sachsen 3 0 1 3
8 + 5 Erich Riedel SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 3 0 1 3
10 + 30 Till Heckmann Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz BER Berlin 3 0 1 3 9
11 + 29 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 3 0 1 3 6
12 = 3 Alexander Niemann SV Einheit Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 3
13 + 12 Julia Weißenburg Naumburger Sportverein 1951 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 3 5
14 + 9 Nikolaj Kartsev Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 3 8 5
14 + 16 Joshua Kalina SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. BER Berlin 3 0 1 3 8 5
16 - 1 Lars Hausdorf USV Potsdam e.V. BRA Brandenburg 2 1 1 11½
17 - 21 Rupert Zeps SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 2 1 1 9
18 - 10 Paul Dominik Gheng TSV Heumaden WÜR Württemberg 2 1 1
18 - 20 Malik Sherif Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1
20 + 27 Ole Karge Grundschule am Heidekampgraben Berlin 2 0 2 2
21 - 13 Rachela Rosenhain Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 2 0 2 2 9 3
21 - 22 Simeon Triantafillidis SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. WÜR Württemberg 2 0 2 2 9 3
23 + 47 Moritz Benedikt Langenhan SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 2 2 9 2
24 + 28 Niklas Wendel SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 2 0 2 2 3
24 + 43 Iustus Graf TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 2 0 2 2 3
24 + 8 Daniel Walter SV Giengen WÜR Württemberg 2 0 2 2 3
27 - 41 Theresa Charlotte Schulz Aktiv-Schule Emleben THÜ Thüringen 2 0 2 2 8 2
27 - 19 Heike Könze SV 1919 Grimma SAC Sachsen 2 0 2 2 8 2
29 - 24 Natalie Kohl Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen 2 0 2 2 7 3
30 + 44 Dana Berelowitsch Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 7 2
30 + 53 Jasper Enno Stockter GS am Heidekampgraben 2 0 2 2 7 2
30 - 23 Sean Luca Voigt SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 2 2 7 2
33 + 26 Kosmo Hirche Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz BER Berlin 2 0 2 2
34 + 52 Alexander Dallinger SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. WÜR Württemberg 2 0 2 2 6
35 + 36 Stephan Helm SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 2 2 2
36 + 50 Hannah Grätzer SV 1920 Kelsterbach HES Hessen 2 0 2 2
37 + 42 Karim Mohamed Schachschule Krug 1 1 2
38 - 33 Freja Svane Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 3 1 10
39 - 34 Adelheid Riedel SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 3 1
40 - 31 Ronja Reuker Delmenhorst 1 0 3 1
41 - 40 Hannah Päutz SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 0 3 1 8
42 - 49 Niels Bennett Lilienthal BIP Schule Karlhorst 1 0 3 1 7 1
43 + 45 Jasmina Mann SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 3 1 7 0
43 - 15 Mirja Brehm MTV 1876 Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 1 0 3 1 7 0
45 + 32 Klara Päutz SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 0 3 1 ½
46 - 48 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC 1984 e. V. HAM Hamburg 1 0 3 1 0
47 - 38 Lina Mainik Stuttgart 1 0 3 1 6 1
48 + 51 Alina Mehling Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten BAY Bayern 1 0 3 1 6 0
48 - 46 Melanie Müdder Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 6 0
50 - 25 Luise Schnabel SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e.V. BER Berlin 1 0 3 1 5
51 - 37 Minh Anh Le Bui Brodowin-Grundschule Berlin 0 1 3 ½ 7
52 - 39 Alexandra Wallat SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 4 0 5
53 = 35 Jean Lasserre Schwülper 0 0 3 0

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen