Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
Kika-Turnier 22. – 24.05.2010 in Oberhof

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz SoBo
1 = 14 Frederik Svane Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 0 3 6
2 + 4 Charlotte Sanati SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 0 3 5
3 + 6 Felix Jahn BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. SAC Sachsen 3 0 0 3
4 + 7 Benedikt Huber Schachklub München Südost e.V. BAY Bayern 3 0 0 3 4 4
4 + 11 Leonore Poetsch SF Schöneck HES Hessen 3 0 0 3 4 4
6 - 10 Paul Dominik Gheng TSV Heumaden WÜR Württemberg 2 1 0
7 - 21 Rupert Zeps SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 2 1 0 4
8 + 17 Niklas Lerke Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 6 3
8 + 1 Lars Hausdorf USV Potsdam e.V. BRA Brandenburg 2 0 1 2 6 3
8 - 18 Florian Bodling TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 6 3
11 - 2 Lennart Meyling Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 2
12 + 20 Malik Sherif Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 5 3
12 - 29 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 2 5 3
12 + 3 Alexander Niemann SV Einheit Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 2 5 3
15 + 30 Till Heckmann Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 5 2
15 - 19 Heike Könze SV 1919 Grimma SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2 5 2
15 - 22 Simeon Triantafillidis SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. WÜR Württemberg 2 0 1 2 5 2
15 - 13 Rachela Rosenhain Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 5 2
15 - 5 Erich Riedel SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 5 2
20 - 12 Julia Weißenburg Naumburger Sportverein 1951 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 2
21 - 9 Nikolaj Kartsev Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 4 2
21 + 41 Theresa Charlotte Schulz Aktiv-Schule Emleben THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 4 2
23 + 27 Ole Karge Grundschule am Heidekampgraben Berlin 2 0 1 2
24 + 24 Natalie Kohl Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 3 2
25 - 23 Sean Luca Voigt SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 3 1
25 + 28 Niklas Wendel SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 3 1
25 - 16 Joshua Kalina SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 3 1
28 - 34 Adelheid Riedel SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 2 1 6 2
29 - 33 Freja Svane Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 2 1 6 1
30 - 8 Daniel Walter SV Giengen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 1
31 + 43 Iustus Graf TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 1 0 2 1 5 1
31 - 44 Dana Berelowitsch Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 5 1
31 + 53 Jasper Enno Stockter GS am Heidekampgraben 1 0 2 1 5 1
34 + 47 Moritz Benedikt Langenhan SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 2 1 5 0
34 + 40 Hannah Päutz SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 0 2 1 5 0
36 - 31 Ronja Reuker Delmenhorst 1 0 2 1 1
37 - 48 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC 1984 e. V. HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 1 0
38 - 15 Mirja Brehm MTV 1876 Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 1 0 2 1 4 0
38 - 52 Alexander Dallinger SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 1 4 0
38 - 49 Niels Bennett Lilienthal BIP Schule Karlhorst 1 0 2 1 4 0
38 - 36 Stephan Helm SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 2 1 4 0
42 - 50 Hannah Grätzer SV 1920 Kelsterbach HES Hessen 1 0 2 1
43 - 26 Kosmo Hirche Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz BER Berlin 1 0 2 1 3 0
43 + 25 Luise Schnabel SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e.V. BER Berlin 1 0 2 1 3 0
43 - 46 Melanie Müdder Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 3 0
46 + 38 Lina Mainik Stuttgart 1 0 2 1 2
47 - 42 Karim Mohamed Schachschule Krug 0 1 2 ½
48 - 37 Minh Anh Le Bui Brodowin-Grundschule Berlin 0 1 2 ½ 4
49 - 51 Alina Mehling Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten BAY Bayern 0 0 3 0 5 0
49 - 45 Jasmina Mann SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 3 0 5 0
51 - 39 Alexandra Wallat SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 3 0 4 0
51 - 32 Klara Päutz SF Schöneck HES Hessen 0 0 3 0 4 0
53 = 35 Jean Lasserre Schwülper 0 0 2 0 2

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen