Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
DSJ Gründungsturnier U12 14.02.2021 in Internet

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP SoBo Bhz SW DV BW Rg
1 + SC Garching 1980 e.V. 1372 BAY Bayern 2 0 0 4 8 16
2 + Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 1128 BAY Bayern 2 0 0 4 8 8
3 - USG Chemnitz 1441 SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 4 7
4 + Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1488 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 4 7 14
5 + SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 1310 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 0 4 7 11
6 + SK Doppelbauer Kiel 1284 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 0 4 7 10 3 2 n. a. 18½
7 - SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1740 BER Berlin 2 0 0 4 7 10 3 2 n. a. 17 1
8 + TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 2 1259 BER Berlin 2 0 0 4 7 10 3 2 n. a. 17 23
9 - SK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 1284 BER Berlin 2 0 0 4 7 6 2 2 n. a. 18½
10 + Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 1102 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 4 7 6 2 2 n. a. 16
11 - Lübecker SV von 1873 1362 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 0 4 13 4 2 n. a. 17½
12 + Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 4 1587 HAM Hamburg 2 0 0 4 13 4 2 n. a. 16½
13 - TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 3 1276 BER Berlin 2 0 0 4 13 4 2 n. a. 15
14 + TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 1470 BER Berlin 2 0 0 4
15 + SK Bad Homburg 1927 1134 HES Hessen 2 0 0 4 6
16 + Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 2 1261 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 4 6 12
17 + Karlsruher SF 1853 1567 BAD Baden 2 0 0 4 6 6
18 + SG Einheit Staßfurt 1571 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 0 4 11
19 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 1292 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 3 6 14 5 1 1 16
20 - SC ML Kastellaun 1111 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 0 3 6 14 5 1 1 14
21 + Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. 1439 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 3 6 6
22 = Schachzentrum Bemerode 2 1200 NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 0 3 6
23 + USG Chemnitz 2 1168 SAC Sachsen 1 1 0 3 5 12 5 1 n. a. 14
24 + SK Tarrasch 1945 München 1411 BAY Bayern 1 1 0 3 5 12 5 1 n. a. 12
25 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 1619 NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 0 3 5 9
26 + Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1420 HAM Hamburg 1 1 0 3 5 6
27 + ATSV Oberkotzau 1151 BAY Bayern 1 1 0 3 5 5
28 + SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 1042 BAY Bayern 1 1 0 3
29 - SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1057 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 2 6 4 1 n. a. 15
30 - SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 1176 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 6 4 1 n. a. 12½
31 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1221 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 2 6 4 1 n. a. 12
32 + Hannover 96 943 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 2 3
33 - SF 59 Kornwestheim 1216 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 2 5 8 5 1 n. a. 14
34 - SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. 1249 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 5 8 5 1 n. a. 13
35 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 3 1036 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 2 5 4 4 1 n. a. 12
36 - Sfr. Mainz 1928 1098 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 2 5 4 4 1 n. a. 11½
37 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 4 1031 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 2 5 4 4 1 n. a. 11
38 + SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 923 HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 2 5 3
39 + SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 824 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 5 2
40 - SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 2 1054 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 2 4
41 - FC Ergolding 1233 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 4 10
42 - Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 2 1092 HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 2 4 7 5 1 n. a. 10½
43 - FC Bayern München e.V. 800 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 4 7 5 1 n. a. 9
44 - Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1110 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 4 4 5
45 + Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 3 898 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 4 4 4
46 + OSG Baden-Baden 970 BAD Baden 1 0 1 2 4 3 3
47 + Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 3 953 HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 2 4 3 2
48 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 2 854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 4 2
49 + TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 5 941 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 4 0
50 - SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2 1287 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 9 6 1 n. a. 12
51 - Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. 1317 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 9 6 1 n. a.
52 - SK Neumarkt e.V. 1181 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 8
53 + SK Tarrasch 1945 München 2 981 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 4
54 + Schachfreunde Tegernheim 2 817 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 3
55 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1242 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 2 2
56 + Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 964 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 0 4
57 + Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 4 786 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 2 0 3
58 + SK Kelheim 1920 2 964 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 3 0 4 1 n. a. 9
59 - SK Kelheim 1920 1205 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 2 3 0 4 1 n. a. 7 29
60 - TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 4 1136 BER Berlin 1 0 1 2 3 0 4 1 n. a. 7 35
61 + SV Gernrode 1887 901 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 2 3 0 4 1 n. a. 6
62 - SK Johanneum Eppendorf 1321 HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 2 5
63 - ESK Plattling 974 BAY Bayern 0 1 1 1 10½
64 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 3 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 1 1 3 9
65 - Karlsruher SF 1853 2 942 BAD Baden 0 1 1 1 3 6
66 - FC Bayern München e.V. 2 800 BAY Bayern 0 1 1 1 3 5
67 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 1119 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 1 1 3 4 3 0 n. a. 8
68 + Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 6 787 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 1 1 3 4 3 0 n. a. 4
69 + Schachverein Hemer 1932 977 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 1 1 4
70 + Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 2 908 BAY Bayern 0 1 1 1 2 2 5 0 n. a. 7
71 + SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 890 HES Hessen 0 1 1 1 2 2 5 0 n. a. 5
72 + MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 1049 BAY Bayern 0 1 1 1 2 2 5 0 n. a. 3
73 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1104 BAY Bayern 0 1 1 1 2 2 4
74 + SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. 868 WÜR Württemberg 0 1 1 1 2 2 3 0 n. a. 7
75 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 5 800 NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 1 1 2 2 3 0 n. a. 4
76 + Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 844 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 1 1 2 2 3 0 n. a. 3
77 - Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 2 971 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 6
78 - SF 59 Kornwestheim 2 832 WÜR Württemberg 0 0 2 0 5
79 - SC Kirchseeon e.V. 1022 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 2 6
80 - Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 5 801 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 2 4
81 - Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. 827 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0
82 + Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 3 800 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 3 6
83 - Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde 757 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 2 0 3 4
84 - SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 859 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 1 2 4 0 n. a. 3
85 + Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 5 780 HAM Hamburg 0 0 2 0 1 2 4 0 n. a. 1
86 - FC Bayern München e.V. 3 800 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 ½ 2
87 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 921 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 2 0 ½ 1 6 0 n. a. 2 65
88 + TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 799 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 ½ 1 6 0 n. a. 2 87
89 - Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 5 824 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 ½ 1 4
90 - SC Landskrone 975 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 2 0 0 0 6
91 - Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 4 851 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 n. a. 0 73
92 - SF Lilienthal von 1971 799 BRE Bremen 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 n. a. 0 88

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen