Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DSJ Gründungsturnier U12 14.02.2021 in Internet

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP SoBo Bhz SW DV BW Rg
1 SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1740 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 1
2 USG Chemnitz 1441 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 8
3 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 1372 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 12
4 Lübecker SV von 1873 1362 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 13
5 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 1292 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 17
6 SK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 1284 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 19
7 SK Doppelbauer Kiel 1284 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 20
8 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 3 1276 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 21
9 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 2 1259 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 23
10 SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. 1249 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 24
11 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1221 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 27
12 SF 59 Kornwestheim 1216 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 28
13 SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 1176 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 32
14 Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 1128 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 37
15 SC ML Kastellaun 1111 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 39
16 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1110 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 40
17 Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 1102 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 42
18 Sfr. Mainz 1928 1098 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 43
19 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1057 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 n. a. 10 45
20 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 1470 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 n. a. 7
21 SK Bad Homburg 1927 1134 HES Hessen 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 n. a. 36
22 Schachzentrum Bemerode 2 1200 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 n. a. 8 30
23 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 2 1054 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 n. a. 8 46
24 SG Einheit Staßfurt 1571 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 9 4
25 USG Chemnitz 2 1168 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 9 33
26 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 2 1092 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 9 44
27 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 2 1261 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a.
28 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 4 1587 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 8 3
29 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 1310 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 8 16
30 FC Ergolding 1233 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 8 26
31 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1488 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 7 6
32 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1420 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 7 10
33 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 1411 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 7 11
34 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1242 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 7 25
35 SK Kelheim 1920 1205 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 7 29
36 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 4 1136 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 7 35
37 FC Bayern München e.V. 800 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 7 84
38 Karlsruher SF 1853 1567 BAD Baden 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 6 5
39 SK Neumarkt e.V. 1181 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 n. a. 6 31
40 SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2 1287 BER Berlin 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 n. a. 8
41 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 1321 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 n. a.
42 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. 1317 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 n. a. 5
43 Schachzentrum Bemerode 1619 NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 7
44 ATSV Oberkotzau 1151 BAY Bayern 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 6 34
45 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1104 BAY Bayern 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 6 41
46 Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. 1439 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 5 9
47 ESK Plattling 974 BAY Bayern 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 5 55
48 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 3 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 4 80
49 FC Bayern München e.V. 2 800 BAY Bayern 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 4 86
50 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 1042 BAY Bayern 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 n. a. 3
51 Hannover 96 943 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 n. a. 5
52 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 3 953 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 n. a.
53 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 923 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 n. a. 2
54 SC Kirchseeon e.V. 1022 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 4 51
55 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 824 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 4 77
56 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 1119 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 3 38
57 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 2 981 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 3 52
58 Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 2 971 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 3 56
59 OSG Baden-Baden 970 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 3 57
60 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 859 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 3 71
61 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2 832 WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 3 75
62 Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 5 801 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 3 81
63 Schachzentrum Bemerode 3 1036 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 2 49
64 Karlsruher SF 1853 2 942 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 2 62
65 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 2 854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 2 72
66 Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 3 898 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a.
67 Schachzentrum Bemerode 4 1031 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 1 50
68 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 2 817 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 1 79
69 Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 6 787 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 n. a. 1 89
70 Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. 827 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 2 0 n. a. 2 76
71 Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde 757 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 2 0 n. a. 2 92
72 Schachverein Hemer 1932 977 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 2 0 n. a. 53
73 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 800 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 2 0 n. a. 82
74 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 1049 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 47
75 SC Landskrone 975 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 54
76 SK Kelheim 1920 2 964 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 58
77 Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 964 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 59
78 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 5 941 BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 63
79 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 921 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 65
80 Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 2 908 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 66
81 SV Gernrode 1887 901 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 67
82 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 890 HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 69
83 SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. 868 WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 70
84 Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 4 851 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 73
85 Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 844 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 74
86 Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 5 824 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 78
87 Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 3 800 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 83
88 Schachzentrum Bemerode 5 800 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 85
89 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 799 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 87
90 SF Lilienthal von 1971 799 BRE Bremen 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 88
91 Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 4 786 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 90
92 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 5 780 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 n. a. 0 91

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen