Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DSJ Gründungsturnier U12 14.02.2021 in Internet

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP SoBo Bhz SW DV BW Rg
1 + SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1740 BER Berlin 3 0 0 6 11 40
2 - SC Garching 1980 e.V. 1372 BAY Bayern 3 0 0 6 11 36
3 + Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1488 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 0 6 11 34
4 - Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 1128 BAY Bayern 3 0 0 6 11 32
5 + Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 4 1587 HAM Hamburg 3 0 0 6 32
6 + SK Bad Homburg 1927 1134 HES Hessen 3 0 0 6 31
7 + Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 2 1261 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 0 6 25
8 - SK Doppelbauer Kiel 1284 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 0 5 9 30
9 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 1619 NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 0 5 9 28
10 + Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. 1439 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 0 5 9 23 8 2 n. a. 24 9
11 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 1292 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 0 5 9 23 8 2 n. a. 24 17
12 + TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 3 1276 BER Berlin 2 1 0 5 25½
13 + Karlsruher SF 1853 1567 BAD Baden 2 1 0 5 8 28
14 + SG Einheit Staßfurt 1571 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 0 5 26
15 + SK Tarrasch 1945 München 1411 BAY Bayern 2 1 0 5 19½
16 + SC Garching 1980 e.V. 2 1042 BAY Bayern 2 1 0 5 7 25
17 + SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 1176 BAY Bayern 2 0 1 4 14
18 - USG Chemnitz 1441 SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 4 28
19 + Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1221 SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 4 13½
20 - TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 1470 BER Berlin 2 0 1 4 8 25
21 - Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 1102 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 4 8 18
22 + SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. 1249 BER Berlin 2 0 1 4 8 16 9
23 + Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 2 1092 HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 4 8 16 8
24 - SK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 1284 BER Berlin 2 0 1 4 8 15
25 + SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 2 1054 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 1 4 8 11
26 - Lübecker SV von 1873 1362 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 4 24
27 + SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 824 BAY Bayern 2 0 1 4 17
28 + Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. 1317 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 4 7 20½
29 - TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 2 1259 BER Berlin 2 0 1 4 7 20
30 - SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 1310 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 1 4 7 17
31 + TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 4 1136 BER Berlin 2 0 1 4 7 8
32 + SK Neumarkt e.V. 1181 BAY Bayern 2 0 1 4 20
33 + FC Ergolding 1233 BAY Bayern 2 0 1 4 19
34 + SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2 1287 BER Berlin 2 0 1 4 17½
35 + SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1242 SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 4 15
36 + SK Johanneum Eppendorf 1321 HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 4 11
37 - SC ML Kastellaun 1111 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 3 25½
38 - Hannover 96 943 NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 1 3 20
39 - SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1057 SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 3 17½
40 - Sfr. Mainz 1928 1098 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 3 7 18
41 - SF 59 Kornwestheim 1216 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 1 3 7 14
42 - SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 923 HAM Hamburg 1 1 1 3 7 12
43 + ESK Plattling 974 BAY Bayern 1 1 1 3 20½
44 - Schachzentrum Bemerode 2 1200 NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 1 3 18½
45 - Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1420 HAM Hamburg 1 1 1 3 16½
46 - FC Bayern München e.V. 800 BAY Bayern 1 1 1 3 6 21
47 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 2 854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 3 6 16
48 - ATSV Oberkotzau 1151 BAY Bayern 1 1 1 3 6 12
49 + Karlsruher SF 1853 2 942 BAD Baden 1 1 1 3 6 11
50 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 1119 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 3 6 10
51 + MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 1049 BAY Bayern 1 1 1 3 6 6
52 + SK Kelheim 1920 1205 BAY Bayern 1 1 1 3 5 12 11
53 - USG Chemnitz 2 1168 SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 3 5 12 10
54 - Schachzentrum Bemerode 3 1036 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 2 2 6 18
55 - Schachzentrum Bemerode 4 1031 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 2 2 6 9
56 + SC Kirchseeon e.V. 1022 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 2 6 8
57 - Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 3 953 HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 2 14½
58 - Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1110 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 2 14
59 + SF 59 Kornwestheim 2 832 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 2 6
60 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 3 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 2 1 2 5 15
61 - TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 5 941 BER Berlin 1 0 2 2 5 12
62 - SK Tarrasch 1945 München 2 981 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 2 15
63 - OSG Baden-Baden 970 BAD Baden 1 0 2 2 10
64 + Schachverein Hemer 1932 977 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 2 1 2 8
65 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 964 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 2 4
66 + FC Bayern München e.V. 3 800 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 2 3
67 + SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 890 HES Hessen 0 2 1 2 4 10 9
68 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 5 800 NDS Niedersachsen 0 2 1 2 4 10 7
69 - Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 3 898 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 2 4 9
70 = Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 2 908 BAY Bayern 0 2 1 2 4 6 8 0 n. a. 14
71 + TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1104 BAY Bayern 0 2 1 2 4 6 8 0 n. a. 11
72 - SK Kelheim 1920 2 964 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 2 4 4 10
73 + SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3 859 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 2 4 4 6
74 - Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 4 786 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 2 4 2
75 + SC Landskrone 975 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 2 2 4 0
76 - Schachfreunde Tegernheim 2 817 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 2
77 + SF Lilienthal von 1971 799 BRE Bremen 1 0 2 2 0
78 - SV Gernrode 1887 901 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 2 2 3 0
79 - Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 2 971 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 2 1 8
80 - Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 6 787 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 2 1 4 11
81 - FC Bayern München e.V. 2 800 BAY Bayern 0 1 2 1 4 10
82 - Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. 827 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 2 1
83 - Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 3 800 BAY Bayern 0 1 2 1 5
84 - SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. 868 WÜR Württemberg 0 1 2 1 3 9
85 = Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 5 780 HAM Hamburg 0 1 2 1 3 4
86 - Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 2 844 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 2 1 2 4
87 - Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde 757 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 3 0 6
88 - Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. 5 801 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 3 0 2 6
89 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 799 BAY Bayern 0 0 3 0
90 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 921 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 3 0 ½ 1 8 0 n. a. 2 65
91 - Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 5 824 BAY Bayern 0 0 3 0 ½ 1 8 0 n. a. 2 78
92 - Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 4 851 BAY Bayern 0 0 3 0 ½ 1 8 0 n. a.

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen