Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
KiKA-Turnier 08. – 10.06.2019 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 + 10 Noah Cheng Schachverein Erftstadt NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 0 4 8
2 - 2 Felix Kommessin Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 0 4 7 26
3 - 5 Collin Goldkuhle Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 0 4 7 25½
4 - 12 Frederik Fiedler SV Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 3
5 + 15 Tewe Schmidt TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 1 3 9 24
6 - 22 Philip Dell Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 3 9 21
7 + 4 Lorena Julia Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 3 0 1 3
8 + 1 Yelisei Pecoraro Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 3 0 1 3 8 24½
9 - 16 Frederik Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 3 8 23½
10 + 43 Khoi Do Bach Nguyen 3 0 1 3 7 25
11 - 20 Ferdinand Lipinsky SK Tarrasch 1945 München BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3 7 23½
12 + 28 Sophie Yang SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 BAD Baden 3 0 1 3 7 22½
13 + 8 Emil Specht Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 3 6 27
14 + 3 Lennik Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 1 3 6 24
15 + 52 Khoi Vu 3 0 1 3 6 23
16 + 7 Leonie Yuning Zhang SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 BAD Baden 3 0 1 3 4
17 + 9 Paul David Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 8
18 - 26 Yunsheng Zhao Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1
19 - 18 Marcel Frydel Sfr.Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 2 2 9
20 - 25 Flavia Lohrmann SC Waldkirch 1910 BAD Baden 2 0 2 2 8 24
21 - 11 Julia Fruth USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2 0 2 2 8 22
22 - 13 Melanie Heuberger SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 0 2 2 8 21
22 - 14 Viktoria Jäger SC Nidderau HES Hessen 2 0 2 2 8 21
22 + 23 Leander Estenfeld SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 2 2 8 21
25 - 17 Leyi Charlotte Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 2 2 8 20
26 - 21 Sofia Kovalenko Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 8 19½
26 + 2 0 2 2 8 19½
26 + 31 Hanna Becker SF Pfullingen WÜR Württemberg 2 0 2 2 8 19½
28 - 19 Anna Heidtkamp Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 7 24½
29 - 6 Tim Nichter SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 2 0 2 2 7 23
30 + 51 Raisa-Anemona Vaduva SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 2 7 22½
31 + 54 Elea Weyerer SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 0 2 2 7 20½
32 + 53 Adelia Wartenberg Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 2 0 2 2
33 + 45 Timofey Oreshin SVG CAISSA Kassel HES Hessen 2 0 2 2 6 24
34 + 27 Sebastian Reger SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 2 0 2 2 6 21
35 + 32 Eva von Beckh 2 0 2 2 5
36 + 46 Arne Piehl 2 0 2 2 4
37 + 24 Basil Lipinsky SK Tarrasch 1945 München BAY Bayern 1 1 2 7
38 + 41 Leandra Marrufo SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 1 2 4
39 - 29 Laura Marie Rössling Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 3 1 9
40 - 34 Anna Färber SV 1947 Walldorf BAD Baden 1 0 3 1 8 23½
41 - 36 Helena Frydel Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 3 1 8 21
42 - 30 Zoe Bosselmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 3 1 8 18
43 + 38 Johannes Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 7 22
44 - 37 Simon Gebert Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 1 0 3 1 7 21
45 + 39 Justus Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 7 17
46 - 48 Friedrich Rehfeldt Schachklub Münster 32 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 21
47 - 35 Platon Fischer Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 0 2 2 1 20
48 - 40 Adriana Marrufo SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 0 3 1 6 24
49 - 33 Alexander Döding Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 6 23
50 - 50 Amy Schumacher 1 0 3 1
51 - 49 Martin Scheiding Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen 0 1 3 ½ 22½
52 - 47 Ferdinand Rehfeldt 0 1 3 ½ 22
52 + 0 0 0 0 6 6
55 - 44 Jonas Nichter SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 0 0 4 0 5 24
56 = 42 Alexander Müller SC 1928 Eppelborn SAA Saarland 0 0 4 0 5 21½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen