Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
KiKA-Turnier 08. – 10.06.2019 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 2 Felix Kommessin Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 0 3 4 9
1 = 12 Frederik Fiedler SV Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 0 3 4 9
1 = 5 Collin Goldkuhle Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 0 3 4 9
4 - 20 Ferdinand Lipinsky SK Tarrasch 1945 München BAY Bayern 3 0 0 3 3 11
5 - 16 Frederik Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 0 3 3 10
5 - 10 Noah Cheng Schachverein Erftstadt NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 0 3 3 10
5 - 22 Philip Dell Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 0 3 3 10
8 - 11 Julia Fruth USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2 5 8
9 - 15 Tewe Schmidt TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 2 5 7
9 - 1 Yelisei Pecoraro Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 2 5 7
11 - 4 Lorena Julia Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2 5
12 + 25 Flavia Lohrmann SC Waldkirch 1910 BAD Baden 2 0 1 2 4 9
12 + 18 Marcel Frydel Sfr.Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 1 2 4 9
14 + 26 Yunsheng Zhao Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 4 8
14 + 8 Emil Specht Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 4 8
14 + 21 Sofia Kovalenko Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 4 8
14 - 13 Melanie Heuberger SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 0 1 2 4 8
14 - 14 Viktoria Jäger SC Nidderau HES Hessen 2 0 1 2 4 8
19 - 9 Paul David Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2
20 - 19 Anna Heidtkamp Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 3 10
20 - 43 Khoi Do Bach Nguyen 2 0 1 2 3 10
22 - 28 Sophie Yang SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 BAD Baden 2 0 1 2 3 9
22 - 17 Leyi Charlotte Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 3 9
24 + 52 Khoi Vu 2 0 1 2 3 8
25 + 7 Leonie Yuning Zhang SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 BAD Baden 2 0 1 2 2 9
25 + 3 Lennik Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 2 2 9
27 - 6 Tim Nichter SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 1 6
28 - 29 Laura Marie Rössling Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 1 5 8
29 - 31 Hanna Becker SF Pfullingen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 1 5 7
29 - 1 0 2 1 5 7
29 - 34 Anna Färber SV 1947 Walldorf BAD Baden 1 0 2 1 5 7
31 - 23 Leander Estenfeld SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 2 1 5 6
31 - 36 Helena Frydel Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 2 1 5 6
33 + 37 Simon Gebert Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 1 4 9
33 - 51 Raisa-Anemona Vaduva SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 2 1 4 9
35 - 40 Adriana Marrufo SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 0 2 1 4 8
35 - 53 Adelia Wartenberg Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 1 4 8
37 + 45 Timofey Oreshin SVG CAISSA Kassel HES Hessen 1 0 2 1 4 7
37 + 54 Elea Weyerer SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 0 2 1 4 7
39 - 30 Zoe Bosselmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 2 1 4 6
40 + 48 Friedrich Rehfeldt Schachklub Münster 32 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1
41 - 33 Alexander Döding Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 3 9
42 + 46 Arne Piehl 1 0 2 1 3 8
43 - 32 Eva von Beckh 1 0 2 1 3
44 - 27 Sebastian Reger SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1 0 2 1 3 7
45 - 35 Platon Fischer Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 0 2 1 1
46 + 50 Amy Schumacher 1 0 2 1 2
47 - 24 Basil Lipinsky SK Tarrasch 1945 München BAY Bayern 0 1 2 ½ 5
48 - 49 Martin Scheiding Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen 0 1 2 ½ 4
49 + 47 Ferdinand Rehfeldt 0 1 2 ½ 3 8
50 + 41 Leandra Marrufo SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 0 1 2 ½ 3
51 - 44 Jonas Nichter SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 0 0 3 0 4 8
51 - 38 Johannes Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 3 0 4 8
53 - 39 Justus Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 3 0 4 7
53 - 0 0 0 0
56 - 42 Alexander Müller SC 1928 Eppelborn SAA Saarland 0 0 3 0 3

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen