Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
KiKA-Turnier 08. – 10.06.2019 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 14 Viktoria Jäger SC Nidderau HES Hessen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 22 Philip Dell Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 10 Noah Cheng Schachverein Erftstadt NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 1 Yelisei Pecoraro Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 5 Collin Goldkuhle Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 4 Lorena Julia Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 12 Frederik Fiedler SV Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 11 Julia Fruth USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 20 Ferdinand Lipinsky SK Tarrasch 1945 München BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 15 Tewe Schmidt TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 16 Frederik Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 2 Felix Kommessin Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 13 Melanie Heuberger SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 0 0 2 1 2
14 + 43 Khoi Do Bach Nguyen 1 0 1 1 2 2
14 + 29 Laura Marie Rössling Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 2
16 - 21 Sofia Kovalenko Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2
17 + 31 Hanna Becker SF Pfullingen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 18 Marcel Frydel Sfr.Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 + 36 Helena Frydel Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 6 Tim Nichter SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 + 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 26 Yunsheng Zhao Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 19 Anna Heidtkamp Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 40 Adriana Marrufo SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 51 Raisa-Anemona Vaduva SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 + 28 Sophie Yang SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 25 Flavia Lohrmann SC Waldkirch 1910 BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 23 Leander Estenfeld SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 17 Leyi Charlotte Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 34 Anna Färber SV 1947 Walldorf BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 30 Zoe Bosselmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 - 8 Emil Specht Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
17 + 9 Paul David Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1
33 - 53 Adelia Wartenberg Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 1 1 2
33 - 33 Alexander Döding Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 1 2
33 - 52 Khoi Vu 1 0 1 1 1 2
33 - 3 Lennik Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 1 2
33 - 27 Sebastian Reger SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 1 2
33 - 7 Leonie Yuning Zhang SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 1 2
39 - 54 Elea Weyerer SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 1 1
40 - 32 Eva von Beckh 1 0 1 1 ½
41 - 49 Martin Scheiding Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen 0 1 1 ½ 2
42 - 35 Platon Fischer Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 0 1 1 ½ 1
43 - 44 Jonas Nichter SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 0 0 2 0 2 2
43 - 24 Basil Lipinsky SK Tarrasch 1945 München BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 2 2
45 - 39 Justus Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 2 1
45 - 38 Johannes Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 2 1
45 - 37 Simon Gebert Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 0 0 2 0 2 1
45 - 42 Alexander Müller SC 1928 Eppelborn SAA Saarland 0 0 2 0 2 1
49 - 48 Friedrich Rehfeldt Schachklub Münster 32 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 2
50 - 0 0 0 0
52 - 41 Leandra Marrufo SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 0 0 2 0 1 2
52 - 47 Ferdinand Rehfeldt 0 0 2 0 1 2
52 - 45 Timofey Oreshin SVG CAISSA Kassel HES Hessen 0 0 2 0 1 2
52 - 46 Arne Piehl 0 0 2 0 1 2
52 - 50 Amy Schumacher 0 0 2 0 1 2

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen