Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
KiKA-Turnier 08. – 10.06.2019 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 18 Marcel Frydel Sfr.Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 20 Ferdinand Lipinsky SK Tarrasch 1945 München BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 11 Julia Fruth USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 12 Frederik Fiedler SV Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 8 Emil Specht Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 54 Elea Weyerer SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 4 Lorena Julia Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 51 Raisa-Anemona Vaduva SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 40 Adriana Marrufo SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 19 Anna Heidtkamp Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 26 Yunsheng Zhao Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 5 Collin Goldkuhle Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 10 Noah Cheng Schachverein Erftstadt NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 22 Philip Dell Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 6 Tim Nichter SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 15 Tewe Schmidt TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 14 Viktoria Jäger SC Nidderau HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 23 Leander Estenfeld SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 25 Flavia Lohrmann SC Waldkirch 1910 BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 16 Frederik Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 13 Melanie Heuberger SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 17 Leyi Charlotte Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 1 Yelisei Pecoraro Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 34 Anna Färber SV 1947 Walldorf BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 30 Zoe Bosselmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 21 Sofia Kovalenko Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
1 2 Felix Kommessin Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0
28 46 Arne Piehl 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 33 Alexander Döding Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 52 Khoi Vu 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 43 Khoi Do Bach Nguyen 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 42 Alexander Müller SC 1928 Eppelborn SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 44 Jonas Nichter SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 36 Helena Frydel Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 53 Adelia Wartenberg Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 50 Amy Schumacher 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 29 Laura Marie Rössling Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 24 Basil Lipinsky SK Tarrasch 1945 München BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 31 Hanna Becker SF Pfullingen WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 45 Timofey Oreshin SVG CAISSA Kassel HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 39 Justus Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 27 Sebastian Reger SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 37 Simon Gebert Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 35 Platon Fischer Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 9 Paul David Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 28 Sophie Yang SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 7 Leonie Yuning Zhang SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 41 Leandra Marrufo SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 3 Lennik Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 48 Friedrich Rehfeldt Schachklub Münster 32 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 47 Ferdinand Rehfeldt 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 32 Eva von Beckh 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 38 Johannes Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 49 Martin Scheiding Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0 0 0

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen