Tabellenstand nach der 8. Runde
DSM WK G 06. – 09.05.2018 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW
1 = Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 1032 NDS Niedersachsen 7 0 1 22½ 154
2 + Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1171 SAC Sachsen 5 2 1 22½ 151½
3 - Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1087 SAC Sachsen 5 2 1 22 153½
4 = Private Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 1121 BER Berlin 5 3 0 21 155
5 + Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 825 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 3 1 21 136½
6 + Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 855 BAY Bayern 5 1 2 20 129½
7 + Grundschule Seifersdorf 1051 SAC Sachsen 4 3 1 19½ 146½
8 + Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 843 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 5 2 1 19½ 141½
9 + Ludwig-Uhland-Grundschule Staßfurt 1012 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 2 1 19½ 139½
10 - St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 1 19½ 138½ 5
11 + Bilinguale Montessori Schule Ingelheim 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 3 1 19½ 138½ 4
12 = Grundschule Harksheide-Nord 965 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 3 1 19 148½
13 + Grundschule Garching-West 1018 BAY Bayern 3 4 1 19 145½
14 + Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 600 BRE Bremen 3 3 2 18½ 131
15 - Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 947 NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 3 18 153
16 - Europaschule Erfurt 920 THÜ Thüringen 4 1 3 18 152
17 - Grundschule Knauerstraße 807 HAM Hamburg 2 5 1 18 138
18 + Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Jungen 966 SAC Sachsen 3 3 2 18 137
19 - Ulrichschule Sindorf 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 3 18 134½
20 - Grundschule Hasenweg Hamburg 869 HAM Hamburg 3 3 2 18 130
21 - Grundschule Am Markt Hettstedt 988 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 3 17½ 145
22 + Johanna-Mestorf-Schule Kiel 692 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 2 17½ 138
23 + Lew-Tolstoi Grundschule 827 BER Berlin 3 2 3 17½ 137
24 - Waldschule Groß Grönau 791 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 2 17½ 135½
25 + Grundschule Zepernick 977 BRA Brandenburg 3 3 2 17½ 134
26 + Hainbundschule Göttingen 847 NDS Niedersachsen 3 4 1 17½ 126½
27 + Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 855 HAM Hamburg 3 3 2 17 126½
28 + Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 932 WÜR Württemberg 3 3 2 16½ 144½
29 - Schule an der Gete Bremen 794 BRE Bremen 3 3 2 16½ 139
30 - Kinzigtalschule Gründau-Lieblos 658 HES Hessen 3 0 5 16½ 137½
31 + Haldenschule Rommelshausen 832 WÜR Württemberg 3 1 4 16½ 135
32 - Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 1059 HES Hessen 2 3 3 16½ 132½
33 + Innenstadt-Grundschule Tübingen 752 WÜR Württemberg 2 3 3 16½ 131½
34 - Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 907 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 3 16½ 129
35 + 60. Schule Leipzig 715 SAC Sachsen 2 5 1 16½ 126½
36 + Leibniz-Privatschule Elmshorn 805 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 0 3 16½ 125½
37 - Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 969 HES Hessen 4 0 4 16½ 125
38 + Montessori-Schule Greifswald 892 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 3 16½ 112½
39 - Grundschule Rehfelde 966 BRA Brandenburg 2 4 2 16 139½
40 - Martin-Luther-Grundschule Plettenberg 761 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 5 2 16 138
41 + Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 930 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 3 2 16 132½
42 - Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 705 BAY Bayern 3 0 5 16 130½ 3
43 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 949 THÜ Thüringen 2 3 3 16 130½ 2
44 - Grundschule Tegernheim 600 BAY Bayern 3 2 3 16 128½
45 - Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 699 WÜR Württemberg 3 2 3 16 126½
46 + Europaschule Erfurt 1./2.Kl 723 THÜ Thüringen 3 2 3 16 122
47 - Athene-Grundschule 776 BER Berlin 3 2 3 16 120½
48 + Theodor-Heuss-Schule Ingelheim 793 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 3 2 15½ 124½
49 - Evangelische Grundschule Magdeburg 860 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 3 15½ 122½
50 - Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Grundschule Kiechlinsbergen 731 BAD Baden 3 2 3 15½ 119½
51 + Grundschule Am Schwanenteich 731 BRA Brandenburg 2 2 4 15½ 111½
52 + Goethe-Schule Lahnstein 768 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 0 4 15 129½
53 - Grundschule Kandern 719 BAD Baden 1 3 4 15 125
54 - Grundschule Stadtilm 868 THÜ Thüringen 3 2 3 14½ 129½
55 - Europaschule Erfurt Mädchen 871 THÜ Thüringen 2 2 4 14½ 118½
56 - Bürgermeister-Smidt-Schule Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 2 1 5 14½ 115
57 + Burgschule Peine 696 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 5 14½ 114½
58 - Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen 819 BRA Brandenburg 1 5 2 14 133
59 - Grundschule Kreative Impulse Sennewitz 879 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 4 14 130
60 - St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld Mädchen 704 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 4 14 122
61 - Alt-Schmargendorf-Grundschule 600 BER Berlin 1 3 4 14 120½
62 - Schule Brockdorffstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 2 3 3 14 115½
63 + Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera Mädchen 776 THÜ Thüringen 4 0 4 14 104½
64 + Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim Mädchen 600 BAY Bayern 3 0 5 13½ 100½
65 - GS 3 „Am kleinen Herrenberg“ 600 THÜ Thüringen 2 3 3 13 122½
66 - Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld Mädchen 600 HES Hessen 2 1 5 12½ 109½
67 + Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Mädchen 647 SAC Sachsen 1 2 5 12 118½
68 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1./2.Kl 600 BRE Bremen 2 1 5 12 116½
69 + Grundschule Lichtenhagen 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 5 12 114
70 + Kurpfalz Grund- und Werkrealschule Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 2 2 4 12 88
71 - Grundschule Bornstedter Feld II 600 BRA Brandenburg 3 1 4 11½ 103½
72 - Grundschule Garching-West Mädchen 731 BAY Bayern 2 0 6 10½ 120½
73 + Sonnenbergschule Angelbachtal Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 2 1 5 10 100
74 - Montessori-Schule Greifswald Mädchen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 5 96
75 = Grundschule Kletterrose Burg Stargard 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 7 8 100½
76 = Grundschule Ottersleben Mädchen 668 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 2 6 7 99

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen