Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde
DSM WK G 06. – 09.05.2018 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW DV
1 = Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 1032 NDS Niedersachsen 7 0 0 21 133
2 + Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1087 SAC Sachsen 4 2 1 19 134
3 + Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1171 SAC Sachsen 4 2 1 18½ 133½
4 - Private Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 1121 BER Berlin 4 3 0 18½ 132½
5 + St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 0 18½ 116½
6 - Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 947 NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 2 18 130½
7 + Europaschule Erfurt 920 THÜ Thüringen 4 1 2 17½ 131
8 + Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 825 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 1 17½ 118½
9 + Ulrichschule Sindorf 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 2 17 115
10 + Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 855 BAY Bayern 4 1 2 17 110 4
11 + Grundschule Hasenweg Hamburg 869 HAM Hamburg 3 3 1 17 110 3
12 - Grundschule Harksheide-Nord 965 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 3 1 16½ 130½
13 + Grundschule Am Markt Hettstedt 988 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 16½ 122
14 - Ludwig-Uhland-Grundschule Staßfurt 1012 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 1 16½ 121½
15 - Bilinguale Montessori Schule Ingelheim 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 3 1 16½ 121
16 - Grundschule Knauerstraße 807 HAM Hamburg 2 5 0 16½ 116½
17 - Waldschule Groß Grönau 791 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 1 16½ 115
18 - Grundschule Garching-West 1018 BAY Bayern 2 4 1 16 128
19 - Grundschule Seifersdorf 1051 SAC Sachsen 3 3 1 16 126½
20 - Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 843 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 2 1 16 125
21 + Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 969 HES Hessen 4 0 3 16 105½
22 + Grundschule Rehfelde 966 BRA Brandenburg 2 4 1 15½ 120
23 - Schule an der Gete Bremen 794 BRE Bremen 3 3 1 15½ 116½
24 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 600 BRE Bremen 2 3 2 15½ 114½
25 - Johanna-Mestorf-Schule Kiel 692 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 2 15 121½
26 - Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Jungen 966 SAC Sachsen 2 3 2 15 121
27 + Lew-Tolstoi Grundschule 827 BER Berlin 2 2 3 15 117½
28 - Kinzigtalschule Gründau-Lieblos 658 HES Hessen 3 0 4 15 116
29 + Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 1059 HES Hessen 2 3 2 15 112
30 + Grundschule Tegernheim 600 BAY Bayern 3 2 2 15 110½
31 + Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 907 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 2 15 109½
32 - Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 705 BAY Bayern 3 0 4 15 109
33 - Hainbundschule Göttingen 847 NDS Niedersachsen 2 4 1 15 108
34 + Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 932 WÜR Württemberg 3 2 2 14½ 128
35 - Grundschule Zepernick 977 BRA Brandenburg 2 3 2 14½ 118
36 + 60. Schule Leipzig 715 SAC Sachsen 2 4 1 14½ 105 2 -
36 + Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 855 HAM Hamburg 2 3 2 14½ 105 2 -
38 - Martin-Luther-Grundschule Plettenberg 761 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4 2 14 122
39 + Haldenschule Rommelshausen 832 WÜR Württemberg 2 1 4 14 119½
40 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 949 THÜ Thüringen 2 2 3 14 114½
41 + Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 699 WÜR Württemberg 3 1 3 14 106½
42 + Evangelische Grundschule Magdeburg 860 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 14 105½
43 + Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Grundschule Kiechlinsbergen 731 BAD Baden 3 2 2 14 102
44 + Athene-Grundschule 776 BER Berlin 3 1 3 14 95
45 + Innenstadt-Grundschule Tübingen 752 WÜR Württemberg 1 3 3 13½ 117
46 - Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 930 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 3 2 13½ 116½
47 - Leibniz-Privatschule Elmshorn 805 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 3 13½ 110½
48 = Grundschule Stadtilm 868 THÜ Thüringen 3 2 2 13½ 109
49 - Grundschule Kandern 719 BAD Baden 1 3 3 13½ 106
50 + Montessori-Schule Greifswald 892 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 3 13½ 98
51 + Bürgermeister-Smidt-Schule Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 2 1 4 13½ 92½
52 - Grundschule Kreative Impulse Sennewitz 879 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 3 13 111½
53 - Theodor-Heuss-Schule Ingelheim 793 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 3 2 13 106
54 - Europaschule Erfurt Mädchen 871 THÜ Thüringen 2 2 3 13 102
55 + Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen 819 BRA Brandenburg 1 4 2 12 115
56 + Goethe-Schule Lahnstein 768 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 4 12 114½
57 + St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld Mädchen 704 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 4 12 108
58 - GS 3 „Am kleinen Herrenberg“ 600 THÜ Thüringen 2 3 2 12 107½
59 + Europaschule Erfurt 1./2.Kl 723 THÜ Thüringen 2 2 3 12 103½ 2
60 - Alt-Schmargendorf-Grundschule 600 BER Berlin 1 2 4 12 103½ 1
61 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1./2.Kl 600 BRE Bremen 2 1 4 12 93 2 -
61 - Schule Brockdorffstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 2 2 3 12 93 2 -
63 - Grundschule Am Schwanenteich 731 BRA Brandenburg 1 2 4 11½ 98
64 + Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld Mädchen 600 HES Hessen 2 1 4 11½ 90½
65 + Grundschule Bornstedter Feld II 600 BRA Brandenburg 3 1 3 11½ 77½
66 + Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera Mädchen 776 THÜ Thüringen 3 0 4 11 90½
67 = Burgschule Peine 696 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 5 10½ 101
68 - Grundschule Garching-West Mädchen 731 BAY Bayern 2 0 5 10½ 96
69 - Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Mädchen 647 SAC Sachsen 1 1 5 10 102½
70 - Grundschule Lichtenhagen 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 5 10 98
71 + Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim Mädchen 600 BAY Bayern 2 0 5 87½
72 - Montessori-Schule Greifswald Mädchen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 4 72
73 - Kurpfalz Grund- und Werkrealschule Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 1 2 4 9 77
74 = Sonnenbergschule Angelbachtal Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 1 1 5 84
75 = Grundschule Kletterrose Burg Stargard 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 6 83½
76 = Grundschule Ottersleben Mädchen 668 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 2 5 6 78

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen