Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde (Endstand)
DSM WK G 06. – 09.05.2018 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW
1 = Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 1032 NDS Niedersachsen 8 0 1 26 191
2 + Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1087 SAC Sachsen 6 2 1 24½ 195
3 - Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1171 SAC Sachsen 5 2 2 24 196
4 = Private Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 1121 BER Berlin 6 3 0 24 194
5 + Bilinguale Montessori Schule Ingelheim 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 3 1 23 177
6 + St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 2 1 22 174½
7 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 947 NDS Niedersachsen 6 0 3 21½ 190½
8 - Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 825 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 3 2 21½ 181
9 - Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 843 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 5 3 1 21½ 179
10 - Ludwig-Uhland-Grundschule Staßfurt 1012 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 3 1 21½ 178
11 + Grundschule Harksheide-Nord 965 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 4 1 21 186
12 - Grundschule Seifersdorf 1051 SAC Sachsen 4 3 2 21 184½
13 + Grundschule Knauerstraße 807 HAM Hamburg 3 5 1 21 173½
14 - Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 855 BAY Bayern 5 1 3 21 171
15 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 600 BRE Bremen 3 4 2 20½ 169½
16 + Hainbundschule Göttingen 847 NDS Niedersachsen 4 4 1 20½ 166½
17 + Leibniz-Privatschule Elmshorn 805 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 6 0 3 20½ 162
18 - Europaschule Erfurt 920 THÜ Thüringen 4 2 3 20 189½
19 + Johanna-Mestorf-Schule Kiel 692 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 2 2 20 173
20 - Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Jungen 966 SAC Sachsen 3 4 2 20 171
21 = Grundschule Am Markt Hettstedt 988 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 3 19½ 182½
22 - Grundschule Garching-West 1018 BAY Bayern 3 4 2 19½ 182
23 + Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 932 WÜR Württemberg 4 3 2 19½ 175
24 + Grundschule Rehfelde 966 BRA Brandenburg 3 4 2 19½ 174½
25 - Lew-Tolstoi Grundschule 827 BER Berlin 3 3 3 19½ 170½
26 + Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 907 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 5 1 3 19½ 164
27 + Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 969 HES Hessen 5 0 4 19½ 157½
28 + Martin-Luther-Grundschule Plettenberg 761 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 5 2 19 172
29 - Grundschule Zepernick 977 BRA Brandenburg 3 3 3 19 171
30 + Haldenschule Rommelshausen 832 WÜR Württemberg 4 1 4 19 166½
31 + Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 705 BAY Bayern 4 0 5 19 165½ 4
32 - Grundschule Hasenweg Hamburg 869 HAM Hamburg 3 3 3 19 165½ 3
33 + Grundschule Tegernheim 600 BAY Bayern 4 2 3 19 163
34 - Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 855 HAM Hamburg 3 4 2 19 160½
35 - Ulrichschule Sindorf 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 4 18½ 177½
36 - Waldschule Groß Grönau 791 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 3 18½ 173½
37 - Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 1059 HES Hessen 2 4 3 18½ 168
38 + Evangelische Grundschule Magdeburg 860 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 3 18½ 154
39 - Kinzigtalschule Gründau-Lieblos 658 HES Hessen 3 0 6 18 170½
40 + Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 930 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 4 2 18 165½
41 + Grundschule Kreative Impulse Sennewitz 879 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 4 18 164
42 + Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 699 WÜR Württemberg 3 3 3 18 159½
43 - Schule an der Gete Bremen 794 BRE Bremen 3 3 3 17½ 171½
44 - Innenstadt-Grundschule Tübingen 752 WÜR Württemberg 2 3 4 17½ 168½
45 + Theodor-Heuss-Schule Ingelheim 793 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 4 2 17½ 159
46 - 60. Schule Leipzig 715 SAC Sachsen 2 5 2 17½ 158
47 + Grundschule Kandern 719 BAD Baden 2 3 4 17½ 157
48 + Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Grundschule Kiechlinsbergen 731 BAD Baden 3 3 3 17½ 152
49 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 949 THÜ Thüringen 2 3 4 17 166½
50 - Athene-Grundschule 776 BER Berlin 3 2 4 17 157½
51 + St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld Mädchen 704 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 4 17 153
52 + Europaschule Erfurt Mädchen 871 THÜ Thüringen 3 2 4 17 148
53 + Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen 819 BRA Brandenburg 2 5 2 16½ 162½
54 - Europaschule Erfurt 1./2.Kl 723 THÜ Thüringen 3 2 4 16½ 155½
55 - Montessori-Schule Greifswald 892 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 4 16½ 149½
56 - Grundschule Am Schwanenteich 731 BRA Brandenburg 2 2 5 16½ 146
57 + Schule Brockdorffstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 3 3 3 16½ 145
58 - Goethe-Schule Lahnstein 768 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 0 5 16 169
59 - Grundschule Stadtilm 868 THÜ Thüringen 3 2 4 16 162½
60 - Burgschule Peine 696 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 6 16 147½ 3
61 + Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Mädchen 647 SAC Sachsen 2 2 5 16 147½ 2
62 - Alt-Schmargendorf-Grundschule 600 BER Berlin 1 3 5 15½ 156
63 - Bürgermeister-Smidt-Schule Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 2 1 6 15½ 145½
64 + GS 3 „Am kleinen Herrenberg“ 600 THÜ Thüringen 2 4 3 15 151
65 + Grundschule Lichtenhagen 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 5 15 142½
66 - Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim Mädchen 600 BAY Bayern 3 0 6 15 132
67 - Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld Mädchen 600 HES Hessen 2 2 5 14½ 140½
68 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera Mädchen 776 THÜ Thüringen 4 0 5 14 138½
69 + Grundschule Bornstedter Feld II 600 BRA Brandenburg 3 2 4 13½ 128
70 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1./2.Kl 600 BRE Bremen 2 1 6 13 147½
71 + Grundschule Garching-West Mädchen 731 BAY Bayern 2 1 6 12½ 138½
72 - Kurpfalz Grund- und Werkrealschule Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 2 2 5 12 119½
73 + Montessori-Schule Greifswald Mädchen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 5 12 119
74 - Sonnenbergschule Angelbachtal Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 2 1 6 11½ 125½
75 = Grundschule Kletterrose Burg Stargard 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 2 7 10 123
76 = Grundschule Ottersleben Mädchen 668 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 3 6 9 124

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen