Tabellenstand nach der 6. Runde
DSM WK G 06. – 09.05.2018 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW DV
1 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 1032 NDS Niedersachsen 6 0 0 18 83
2 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 947 NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 1 17 83
3 = Private Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 1121 BER Berlin 4 2 0 16½ 87½
4 - Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1171 SAC Sachsen 4 1 1 16½ 84
5 = Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1087 SAC Sachsen 3 2 1 15 87½
6 + St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 0 15 75
7 + Johanna-Mestorf-Schule Kiel 692 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 1 15 73½
8 + Schule an der Gete Bremen 794 BRE Bremen 3 3 0 15 72
9 - Europaschule Erfurt 920 THÜ Thüringen 3 1 2 14½ 85½
10 - Grundschule Harksheide-Nord 965 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 1 14½ 82
11 - Bilinguale Montessori Schule Ingelheim 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 1 14½ 79
12 + Ludwig-Uhland-Grundschule Staßfurt 1012 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 1 14½ 76
13 - Grundschule Knauerstraße 807 HAM Hamburg 2 4 0 14½ 74
14 + Waldschule Groß Grönau 791 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 1 14½ 73½
15 + Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 600 BRE Bremen 2 3 1 14½ 72½
16 - Grundschule Garching-West 1018 BAY Bayern 2 3 1 14 85
17 - Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Jungen 966 SAC Sachsen 2 3 1 14 84
18 = Grundschule Seifersdorf 1051 SAC Sachsen 3 2 1 14 82
19 = Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 843 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 1 14 78
20 + Ulrichschule Sindorf 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 2 14 76½
21 - Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 855 BAY Bayern 3 1 2 14 74½
22 - Grundschule Hasenweg Hamburg 869 HAM Hamburg 2 3 1 14 72
23 + Kinzigtalschule Gründau-Lieblos 658 HES Hessen 3 0 3 14 70½
24 + Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 705 BAY Bayern 3 0 3 14 70
25 - Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 825 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 1 13½ 77
26 - Grundschule Rehfelde 966 BRA Brandenburg 2 3 1 13½ 76½
27 + Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 930 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 3 1 13½ 72
28 - Grundschule Am Markt Hettstedt 988 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 13 82½
29 - Lew-Tolstoi Grundschule 827 BER Berlin 2 1 3 13 79
30 + Leibniz-Privatschule Elmshorn 805 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 2 13 76
31 - Hainbundschule Göttingen 847 NDS Niedersachsen 2 3 1 13 73
32 - Martin-Luther-Grundschule Plettenberg 761 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4 1 12½ 82
33 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 949 THÜ Thüringen 2 2 2 12½ 80½
34 + Grundschule Zepernick 977 BRA Brandenburg 2 2 2 12½ 72
35 + Grundschule Tegernheim 600 BAY Bayern 2 2 2 12½ 71½
36 + Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 907 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 2 12½ 67½
37 - Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 855 HAM Hamburg 2 2 2 12½ 67
38 + 60. Schule Leipzig 715 SAC Sachsen 2 3 1 12½ 65½
39 - Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 932 WÜR Württemberg 2 2 2 12 81½
40 - Haldenschule Rommelshausen 832 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 4 12 81
41 - Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 1059 HES Hessen 1 3 2 12 77½
42 - Grundschule Kreative Impulse Sennewitz 879 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 2 12 75
43 - Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 969 HES Hessen 3 0 3 12 70 3
44 - Grundschule Kandern 719 BAD Baden 1 3 2 12 70 1
45 + GS 3 „Am kleinen Herrenberg“ 600 THÜ Thüringen 2 3 1 12 67
46 - Innenstadt-Grundschule Tübingen 752 WÜR Württemberg 1 2 3 11½ 83
47 - Theodor-Heuss-Schule Ingelheim 793 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 3 1 11½ 71
48 + Grundschule Stadtilm 868 THÜ Thüringen 3 1 2 11½ 69½
49 = Evangelische Grundschule Magdeburg 860 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 11½ 69
50 + Europaschule Erfurt Mädchen 871 THÜ Thüringen 2 1 3 11 69½
51 + Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Grundschule Kiechlinsbergen 731 BAD Baden 2 2 2 11 68½ 2 -
51 - Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 699 WÜR Württemberg 2 1 3 11 68½ 2 -
53 - Alt-Schmargendorf-Grundschule 600 BER Berlin 1 2 3 11 68½ 1
54 + Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1./2.Kl 600 BRE Bremen 2 1 3 11 60½ 2 -
54 = Schule Brockdorffstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 2 2 2 11 60½ 2 -
56 - Montessori-Schule Greifswald 892 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 3 10½ 70
57 - Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen 819 BRA Brandenburg 1 3 2 10 77
58 - St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld Mädchen 704 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 4 10 72
59 + Athene-Grundschule 776 BER Berlin 2 1 3 10 65½
60 + Grundschule Am Schwanenteich 731 BRA Brandenburg 1 2 3 10 64
61 - Bürgermeister-Smidt-Schule Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 1 1 4 10 62½ 1 3
62 + Grundschule Lichtenhagen 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 4 10 62½ 1 1
63 + Grundschule Garching-West Mädchen 731 BAY Bayern 2 0 4 10 58½
64 - Europaschule Erfurt 1./2.Kl 723 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 3 70½
65 - Goethe-Schule Lahnstein 768 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 4 9 81½
66 - Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Mädchen 647 SAC Sachsen 1 1 4 9 68½
67 - Burgschule Peine 696 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 4 9 67
68 = Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld Mädchen 600 HES Hessen 1 1 4 9 60
69 = Grundschule Bornstedter Feld II 600 BRA Brandenburg 2 1 3 9 54
70 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera Mädchen 776 THÜ Thüringen 2 0 4 8 65
71 = Montessori-Schule Greifswald Mädchen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 4 51½
72 + Kurpfalz Grund- und Werkrealschule Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 1 1 4 7 54½
73 - Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim Mädchen 600 BAY Bayern 1 0 5 70½
74 = Sonnenbergschule Angelbachtal Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 1 1 4 6 53½
75 = Grundschule Kletterrose Burg Stargard 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 5 54½
76 = Grundschule Ottersleben Mädchen 668 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 2 4 5 56

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen