Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DSM WK G 06. – 09.05.2018 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW DV
1 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 947 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 0 10 29½
2 - Private Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 1121 BER Berlin 2 1 0 9 35
3 - Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1087 SAC Sachsen 2 1 0 9 33½
4 - Europaschule Erfurt 920 THÜ Thüringen 2 1 0 9 33
5 + Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1171 SAC Sachsen 2 1 0 9 32½
6 + Grundschule Garching-West 1018 BAY Bayern 2 1 0 9 32 2 -
6 - Grundschule Harksheide-Nord 965 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 0 9 32 2 -
8 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 1032 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 0 9 31½
9 + Grundschule Knauerstraße 807 HAM Hamburg 2 1 0 27½
10 + Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 932 WÜR Württemberg 2 1 0 8 33½ 2 -
10 - Haldenschule Rommelshausen 832 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 1 8 33½ 2 -
12 - Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Jungen 966 SAC Sachsen 1 2 0 8 33
13 + Grundschule Am Markt Hettstedt 988 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 0 8 32
14 + Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 825 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 0 8 31½
15 + Bilinguale Montessori Schule Ingelheim 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 0 8 30½
16 + Kinzigtalschule Gründau-Lieblos 658 HES Hessen 2 0 1 8 28½ 2
17 - Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 1059 HES Hessen 1 2 0 8 28½ 1
18 - Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 907 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 0 8 28
19 - Schule an der Gete Bremen 794 BRE Bremen 2 1 0 8 27½
20 + Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 855 BAY Bayern 2 0 1 8 25½
21 + St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 0 32½
22 + Goethe-Schule Lahnstein 768 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 1 31½
23 - Grundschule Seifersdorf 1051 SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 7 38
24 - Innenstadt-Grundschule Tübingen 752 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 1 7 35½
25 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 949 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 1 7 30
26 - Grundschule Hasenweg Hamburg 869 HAM Hamburg 1 1 1 7 29½
27 + Hainbundschule Göttingen 847 NDS Niedersachsen 1 2 0 7 28½
28 = Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 930 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 7 27
29 + Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 699 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 1 7 26
30 - Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 843 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 1 35
31 - Lew-Tolstoi Grundschule 827 BER Berlin 1 0 2 30
32 + Waldschule Groß Grönau 791 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 29½
33 + Grundschule Tegernheim 600 BAY Bayern 1 1 1 29
34 + Martin-Luther-Grundschule Plettenberg 761 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 3 0 6 35½
35 + Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen 819 BRA Brandenburg 0 3 0 6 34½
36 - Ulrichschule Sindorf 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 6 34
37 - Leibniz-Privatschule Elmshorn 805 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 6 32½
38 + Grundschule Rehfelde 966 BRA Brandenburg 1 1 1 6 31½
39 + Ludwig-Uhland-Grundschule Staßfurt 1012 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 6 31 1 -
39 + Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 705 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 6 31 1 -
41 - Grundschule Zepernick 977 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 2 6 30½
42 + Evangelische Grundschule Magdeburg 860 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 6 29 2
43 - St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld Mädchen 704 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 6 29 1
44 + Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 969 HES Hessen 2 0 1 6 25½
45 + Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Grundschule Kiechlinsbergen 731 BAD Baden 1 1 1 6 25
46 - Johanna-Mestorf-Schule Kiel 692 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 2 1 34½
47 - Grundschule Stadtilm 868 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 1 32
48 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 600 BRE Bremen 0 2 1 31
49 = Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 855 HAM Hamburg 1 1 1 28½
50 = Europaschule Erfurt 1./2.Kl 723 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 1 27½
51 - Bürgermeister-Smidt-Schule Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 1 0 2 25
52 - Grundschule Kreative Impulse Sennewitz 879 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 2 1 5 34
53 + Grundschule Kandern 719 BAD Baden 0 2 1 5 31½
54 - Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Mädchen 647 SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 5 28 1 3
55 + Grundschule Am Schwanenteich 731 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 2 5 28 1 1
56 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera Mädchen 776 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 2 5 27½
57 + Theodor-Heuss-Schule Ingelheim 793 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 32
58 - Europaschule Erfurt Mädchen 871 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 2 31
59 + GS 3 „Am kleinen Herrenberg“ 600 THÜ Thüringen 0 2 1 30½
60 + Burgschule Peine 696 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 2 29
61 - Grundschule Lichtenhagen 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 2 28½
62 + Schule Brockdorffstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 24
63 - Alt-Schmargendorf-Grundschule 600 BER Berlin 0 1 2 4 31½
64 - 60. Schule Leipzig 715 SAC Sachsen 0 2 1 4 30½
65 - Montessori-Schule Greifswald 892 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 2 4 28½
66 - Athene-Grundschule 776 BER Berlin 1 0 2 4 28 1 -
66 - Grundschule Garching-West Mädchen 731 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 4 28 1 -
68 + Kurpfalz Grund- und Werkrealschule Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 1 0 2 21
69 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1./2.Kl 600 BRE Bremen 0 1 2 3 27
70 = Grundschule Kletterrose Burg Stargard 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 3 25½
71 - Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim Mädchen 600 BAY Bayern 0 0 3 2 33
72 + Grundschule Ottersleben Mädchen 668 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 2 2 29
73 - Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld Mädchen 600 HES Hessen 0 0 3 2 28½
74 - Grundschule Bornstedter Feld II 600 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 3 2 25½
75 + Montessori-Schule Greifswald Mädchen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 2 2 23
76 - Sonnenbergschule Angelbachtal Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 0 0 3 ½ 29

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen