Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
DSM WK G 06. – 09.05.2018 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW DV
1 = Private Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 1121 BER Berlin 2 0 0 7 22½
2 + Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1087 SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 7 20½
3 + Europaschule Erfurt 920 THÜ Thüringen 2 0 0 7 20
4 + Haldenschule Rommelshausen 832 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 0 7 18
5 + Grundschule Harksheide-Nord 965 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 0 7 17½
6 + Grundschule Seifersdorf 1051 SAC Sachsen 1 1 0 6 23
7 - Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1171 SAC Sachsen 1 1 0 6 22
8 - Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Jungen 966 SAC Sachsen 1 1 0 6 21
9 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 1032 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 6 20 2
10 + Grundschule Garching-West 1018 BAY Bayern 1 1 0 6 20 1 -
10 - Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 1059 HES Hessen 1 1 0 6 20 1 -
12 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 947 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 6 19½
13 + Leibniz-Privatschule Elmshorn 805 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 0 6 18½
14 - Grundschule Hasenweg Hamburg 869 HAM Hamburg 1 1 0 6 17½
15 + Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 907 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 0 6 17
16 - Grundschule Knauerstraße 807 HAM Hamburg 1 1 0 6 16
17 + Schule an der Gete Bremen 794 BRE Bremen 2 0 0 6 15½
18 + Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 843 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 0 23
19 + Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 949 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 0 17½
20 - Innenstadt-Grundschule Tübingen 752 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 5 24½
21 - Ulrichschule Sindorf 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 5 23
22 - Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 932 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 0 5 22½
23 - Bilinguale Montessori Schule Ingelheim 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 0 5 22
24 + Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 825 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 5 21½
25 - St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 5 21
26 - Grundschule Am Markt Hettstedt 988 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 0 5 20½
27 - Grundschule Zepernick 977 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 5 19
28 - Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 930 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 5 17½ 1 -
28 - Lew-Tolstoi Grundschule 827 BER Berlin 1 0 1 5 17½ 1 -
30 - Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 855 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 5 16½
31 + St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld Mädchen 704 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 5 16
32 + Goethe-Schule Lahnstein 768 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 23
33 + Grundschule Stadtilm 868 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 0 19½
34 + Bürgermeister-Smidt-Schule Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 1 0 1 16
35 - Martin-Luther-Grundschule Plettenberg 761 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 2 0 4 24
36 - Johanna-Mestorf-Schule Kiel 692 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 2 0 4 23 0 -
36 - Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen 819 BRA Brandenburg 0 2 0 4 23 0 -
38 + Hainbundschule Göttingen 847 NDS Niedersachsen 0 2 0 4 20½
39 - Grundschule Rehfelde 966 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 4 20
40 + Kinzigtalschule Gründau-Lieblos 658 HES Hessen 1 0 1 4 19½
41 + Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 699 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 4 18
42 + Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera Mädchen 776 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 4 17½ 1 -
42 - Montessori-Schule Greifswald 892 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 1 4 17½ 1 -
42 + Waldschule Groß Grönau 791 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 4 17½ 1 -
45 + Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Mädchen 647 SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 4 16½
46 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 600 BRE Bremen 0 1 1 22½
47 - Europaschule Erfurt Mädchen 871 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 20½
48 - Grundschule Tegernheim 600 BAY Bayern 0 1 1 20
49 - Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 855 HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 18½
50 + Europaschule Erfurt 1./2.Kl 723 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 16
51 - Grundschule Kreative Impulse Sennewitz 879 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 1 3 24
52 - Ludwig-Uhland-Grundschule Staßfurt 1012 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 1 3 23½
53 - Alt-Schmargendorf-Grundschule 600 BER Berlin 0 1 1 3 22½
54 - Grundschule Kandern 719 BAD Baden 0 1 1 3 20½
55 - Evangelische Grundschule Magdeburg 860 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 3 20
56 + Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 969 HES Hessen 1 0 1 3 19½
57 + Grundschule Garching-West Mädchen 731 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 3 17½
58 + Athene-Grundschule 776 BER Berlin 1 0 1 3 16½
59 + Theodor-Heuss-Schule Ingelheim 793 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 23
60 - Grundschule Lichtenhagen 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 2 20 0 -
60 - GS 3 „Am kleinen Herrenberg“ 600 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 1 20 0 -
62 - Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 705 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 2 24½
63 - 60. Schule Leipzig 715 SAC Sachsen 0 1 1 2 23½
64 - Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim Mädchen 600 BAY Bayern 0 0 2 2 23
65 - Grundschule Am Schwanenteich 731 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 2 2 20 0 -
65 - Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld Mädchen 600 HES Hessen 0 0 2 2 20 0 -
67 + Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1./2.Kl 600 BRE Bremen 0 1 1 2 19
68 + Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Grundschule Kiechlinsbergen 731 BAD Baden 0 1 1 2 18
69 + Burgschule Peine 696 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 2 22
70 - Grundschule Kletterrose Burg Stargard 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 2 1 20½
71 - Grundschule Bornstedter Feld II 600 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 2 1 18
72 - Kurpfalz Grund- und Werkrealschule Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 0 0 2 1 17½
73 - Sonnenbergschule Angelbachtal Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 0 0 2 ½ 21
74 - Schule Brockdorffstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 0 0 2 ½ 20
75 - Grundschule Ottersleben Mädchen 668 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 2 0 22½
76 - Montessori-Schule Greifswald Mädchen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 2 0 20

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen