Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
DSM WK G 06. – 09.05.2018 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW DV
1 + Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1087 SAC Sachsen 3 1 0 12 46
2 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 1032 NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 0 12 44½
3 + Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1171 SAC Sachsen 3 1 0 12 43½
4 + Bilinguale Montessori Schule Ingelheim 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 0 12 39
5 - Private Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 1121 BER Berlin 3 1 0 11½ 49
6 - Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 947 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 1 11½ 44
7 + Grundschule Am Markt Hettstedt 988 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 0 11 42½
8 + Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Jungen 966 SAC Sachsen 2 2 0 10½ 44
9 + St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 0 10½ 41½
10 - Grundschule Knauerstraße 807 HAM Hamburg 2 2 0 10½ 38½
11 - Europaschule Erfurt 920 THÜ Thüringen 2 1 1 10 48
12 - Grundschule Garching-West 1018 BAY Bayern 2 1 1 10 47½
13 - Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 932 WÜR Württemberg 2 2 0 10 45 2 -
13 - Grundschule Harksheide-Nord 965 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 1 10 45 2 -
15 - Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 825 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 0 10 42½
16 + Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 1059 HES Hessen 1 3 0 10 41
17 + Schule an der Gete Bremen 794 BRE Bremen 2 2 0 10 40½
18 + Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 855 BAY Bayern 2 1 1 10 37½
19 + Grundschule Seifersdorf 1051 SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 47½
20 + Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 843 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 0 1 45
21 - Kinzigtalschule Gründau-Lieblos 658 HES Hessen 2 0 2 40½
22 + Grundschule Rehfelde 966 BRA Brandenburg 2 1 1 40
23 + Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 600 BRE Bremen 1 2 1 39½
24 - Haldenschule Rommelshausen 832 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 2 9 45½
25 + Ulrichschule Sindorf 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 9 45
26 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 949 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 1 9 42
27 + Ludwig-Uhland-Grundschule Staßfurt 1012 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 1 9 41 2
28 - Grundschule Hasenweg Hamburg 869 HAM Hamburg 1 2 1 9 41 1
29 + Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 705 BAY Bayern 2 0 2 9 40
30 + Grundschule Tegernheim 600 BAY Bayern 2 1 1 9 39½ 2
31 + Grundschule Kandern 719 BAD Baden 1 2 1 9 39½ 1 -
31 - Hainbundschule Göttingen 847 NDS Niedersachsen 1 3 0 9 39½ 1 -
33 - Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 930 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 2 1 9 38½
34 - Innenstadt-Grundschule Tübingen 752 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 2 47
35 - Goethe-Schule Lahnstein 768 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 2 45
36 + Johanna-Mestorf-Schule Kiel 692 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 2 1 43½
37 - Lew-Tolstoi Grundschule 827 BER Berlin 1 1 2 41½
38 - Waldschule Groß Grönau 791 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 1 41
39 - Martin-Luther-Grundschule Plettenberg 761 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 4 0 8 45½
40 + Grundschule Kreative Impulse Sennewitz 879 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 1 8 42 1 -
40 + Grundschule Zepernick 977 BRA Brandenburg 1 1 2 8 42 1 -
42 - Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 907 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 1 8 40½
43 - Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 699 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 2 8 37½
44 + Alt-Schmargendorf-Grundschule 600 BER Berlin 1 1 2 8 36½
45 + Europaschule Erfurt 1./2.Kl 723 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 1 39
46 + Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 855 HAM Hamburg 1 2 1 37
47 - Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 969 HES Hessen 2 0 2 36
48 + Burgschule Peine 696 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 35
49 + Bürgermeister-Smidt-Schule Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 1 1 2 33
50 - Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen 819 BRA Brandenburg 0 3 1 7 45½
51 - Leibniz-Privatschule Elmshorn 805 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 2 7 44
52 - St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld Mädchen 704 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 7 41
53 - Evangelische Grundschule Magdeburg 860 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 2 7 39
54 + GS 3 „Am kleinen Herrenberg“ 600 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 1 7 38½
55 = Grundschule Am Schwanenteich 731 BRA Brandenburg 1 1 2 7 36½
56 + Montessori-Schule Greifswald 892 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 2 7 34½
57 + Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1./2.Kl 600 BRE Bremen 1 1 2 7 30½
58 - Theodor-Heuss-Schule Ingelheim 793 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 2 1 41
59 + 60. Schule Leipzig 715 SAC Sachsen 1 2 1 38
60 - Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Grundschule Kiechlinsbergen 731 BAD Baden 1 1 2 36½
61 + Schule Brockdorffstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 1 1 2 33½
62 - Europaschule Erfurt Mädchen 871 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 3 6 40
63 - Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Mädchen 647 SAC Sachsen 1 0 3 6 39
64 + Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld Mädchen 600 HES Hessen 1 0 3 6 31½
65 - Grundschule Stadtilm 868 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 2 43½
66 + Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim Mädchen 600 BAY Bayern 1 0 3 37
67 - Athene-Grundschule 776 BER Berlin 1 0 3 36½
68 - Grundschule Lichtenhagen 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 3 36
69 - Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera Mädchen 776 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 3 5 37½
70 - Grundschule Garching-West Mädchen 731 BAY Bayern 1 0 3 5 37
71 + Grundschule Bornstedter Feld II 600 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 3 32
72 - Kurpfalz Grund- und Werkrealschule Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 1 0 3 30 1
73 + Montessori-Schule Greifswald Mädchen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 3 30 0
74 - Grundschule Kletterrose Burg Stargard 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 4 33½
75 - Grundschule Ottersleben Mädchen 668 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 3 2 36
76 = Sonnenbergschule Angelbachtal Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 0 0 4 1 36½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen