Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DSM WK G 06. – 09.05.2018 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW DV
1 Private Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 1121 BER Berlin 1 0 0 4 11½
2 Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1171 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 4 10½
3 Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Jungen 966 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 4 1 -
3 Grundschule Zepernick 977 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 0 4 1 -
5 Haldenschule Rommelshausen 832 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 4 8 1 -
5 Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 1059 HES Hessen 1 0 0 4 8 1 -
7 Grundschule Seifersdorf 1051 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 4 1 -
7 Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1087 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 4 1 -
9 Grundschule Hasenweg Hamburg 869 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 4
10 Grundschule Harksheide-Nord 965 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 4 6
11 Lew-Tolstoi Grundschule 827 BER Berlin 1 0 0 4 5
12 Grundschule Knauerstraße 807 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 4 4
13 Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 855 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 4
14 Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 930 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 4 3
15 Innenstadt-Grundschule Tübingen 752 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 10½
16 Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 947 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 10
17 Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 1032 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 9
18 Ulrichschule Sindorf 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 8
19 Bilinguale Montessori Schule Ingelheim 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 3 11 1 -
19 Europaschule Erfurt 920 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 3 11 1 -
21 Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 932 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 3 10 1 -
21 Grundschule Rehfelde 966 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 0 3 10 1 -
23 Montessori-Schule Greifswald 892 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 0 3 9 1 -
23 St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 3 9 1 -
25 Grundschule Am Markt Hettstedt 988 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 3 8 1 -
25 Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 907 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 0 3 8 1 -
27 Evangelische Grundschule Magdeburg 860 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 3 7 1 -
27 Leibniz-Privatschule Elmshorn 805 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 3 7 1 -
29 Schule an der Gete Bremen 794 BRE Bremen 1 0 0 3
30 Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 843 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 0 11½
31 Europaschule Erfurt Mädchen 871 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0
32 Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 855 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 7
33 Ludwig-Uhland-Grundschule Staßfurt 1012 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 0 2 12 0 -
33 Martin-Luther-Grundschule Plettenberg 761 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 2 12 0 -
35 60. Schule Leipzig 715 SAC Sachsen 0 1 0 2 11½ 0 -
35 Grundschule Garching-West 1018 BAY Bayern 0 1 0 2 11½ 0 -
35 Grundschule Tegernheim 600 BAY Bayern 0 1 0 2 11½ 0 -
35 Johanna-Mestorf-Schule Kiel 692 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 0 2 11½ 0 -
35 Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen 819 BRA Brandenburg 0 1 0 2 11½ 0 -
40 Hainbundschule Göttingen 847 NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 0 2 10½
41 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 825 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 2 10
42 Grundschule Stadtilm 868 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 0 2 9
43 Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 949 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 0 2 0 -
43 GS 3 „Am kleinen Herrenberg“ 600 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 0 2 0 -
45 Grundschule Lichtenhagen 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 11½ 0 -
45 Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 600 BRE Bremen 0 0 1 11½ 0 -
47 Bürgermeister-Smidt-Schule Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 0 0 1 9
48 Kinzigtalschule Gründau-Lieblos 658 HES Hessen 0 0 1 1 13
49 Alt-Schmargendorf-Grundschule 600 BER Berlin 0 0 1 1 12½ 0 -
49 Grundschule Kreative Impulse Sennewitz 879 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 1 12½ 0 -
51 Grundschule Am Schwanenteich 731 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 1 12 0 -
51 Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim Mädchen 600 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 1 12 0 -
53 Grundschule Kandern 719 BAD Baden 0 0 1 1 11½
54 Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 699 WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 1 11
55 Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld Mädchen 600 HES Hessen 0 0 1 1 10
56 Grundschule Bornstedter Feld II 600 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 1 9 0 -
56 St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld Mädchen 704 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 1 9 0 -
58 Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Mädchen 647 SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 1
59 Goethe-Schule Lahnstein 768 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 ½ 15
60 Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 705 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 ½ 14
61 Schule Brockdorffstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 ½ 11
62 Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 969 HES Hessen 0 0 1 ½
63 Theodor-Heuss-Schule Ingelheim 793 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 15½
64 Waldschule Groß Grönau 791 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 14½
65 Athene-Grundschule 776 BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 13 0 -
65 Grundschule Kletterrose Burg Stargard 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 13 0 -
67 Grundschule Garching-West Mädchen 731 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 12½ 0 -
67 Sonnenbergschule Angelbachtal Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 12½ 0 -
69 Europaschule Erfurt 1./2.Kl 723 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 12 0 -
69 Montessori-Schule Greifswald Mädchen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 12 0 -
71 Burgschule Peine 696 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 11½ 0 -
71 Kurpfalz Grund- und Werkrealschule Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 11½ 0 -
73 Grundschule Ottersleben Mädchen 668 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 11 0 -
73 Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera Mädchen 776 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 11 0 -
75 Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1./2.Kl 600 BRE Bremen 0 0 1 0 10½
76 Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Grundschule Kiechlinsbergen 731 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 10

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen