Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Donnerstag, 27.05.2010 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2006 6 Jan-Christian Schröder 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko 6 2105
2 1703 Nicole Manusina 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin 1918
3 1637 Peter Keller 0 : 1 Spartak Grigorian 1896
4 1611 5 Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Ferdinand Xiong 1915
5 1856 5 Robert Baskin 0 : 1 Constantin Müller 5 1776
6 1725 Jakob Hirschmann 1 : 0 Robin Bentel 5 1642
7 1610 Alexander Berkes 0 : 1 Björn-Benny Bauer 1821
8 1597 Alexej Paulsen ½ : ½ Emran Hamid 1711
9 1547 Andrea Srokovskiy 0 : 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1703
10 1689 Moritz Rempe 1 : 0 Paula Wiesner 1612
11 1528 Philipp Angrick ½ : ½ Thore Perske 1620
12 1792 4 Leonard Richter 1 : 0 Tim Birnkraut 1584
13 1670 4 Denis Mager ½ : ½ Nils Damm 4 1561
14 1450 4 Karl Bardosch 0 : 1 Gregor Flüchter 4 1664
15 1475 4 Juri Reimers ½ : ½ Kevin Walter 4 1663
16 1612 4 Jannik Bach 0 : 1 David Kaplun 4 1542
17 1612 4 Marvin Engert 1 : 0 Mikhail Berkov 4 1457
18 1604 4 Anton Bilchinski ½ : ½ Jakob Hartmann 4 1402
19 1526 4 Larissa Schwarz 1 : 0 Ramil Sabirov 4 1584
20 1575 4 Ronaldo Kasel 0 : 1 Sandra Weber 4 1350
21 1568 4 Oskar Essler 1 : 0 Berfîn Lemke 4 1318
22 1569 Robert Scholz ½ : ½ Jonas Knorre 1445
23 1551 Tom Peters 1 : 0 Anna Nobis 1428
24 1543 Connor Klöckner 1 : 0 Dominik Bohnert 1370
25 1536 Pauline Schnepper 1 : 0 David Borukhson 1414
26 1415 Ronny Heldt 1 : 0 Lea Brandl 1533
27 1376 Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0 Ilya Bykov 1477
28 1362 Jannick Samietz 0 : 1 Alina Zahn 1456
29 1657 3 Johannes Mann 1 : 0 Anne Reksten 3 1383
30 1523 3 Florian Schmekel 1 : 0 Jana Böhm 3 1298
31 1140 3 Rabea Schumann 0 : 1 Jakob Scheinhütte 3 1517
32 1516 3 Gavin Greif 1 : 0 Jakob Pfreundt 3 1297
33 1434 3 Frieso Gerken ½ : ½ Linda Gaßmann 3 1297
34 1370 3 Elisabeth Koch 0 : 1 Karl-Simon Altstadt 3 1401
35 1369 3 Anne Kempe 1 : 0 Tobias Wendland 3 1393
36 1365 Max Müller ½ : ½ Olga Weis 3 1153
37 1080 Mathis Böhme 0 : 1 Philipp Röhlich 1597
38 1357 Johannes Trotzke 0 : 1 Maximilian Niemeyer 793
39 1345 Robert Mierzwa 1 : 0 Leyla Kluge 1199
40 1321 Marc von Reppert 1 : 0 Tamara Buchberger 1088
41 1081 2 Amina Sherif 0 : 1 Christian Gheng 2 1457
42 1136 2 Larissa Kast 0 : 1 Christoph Blösch 2 1332
43 1309 2 Lukas Wanner 0 : 1 Michael Niggl 2 1275
44 1024 Niklas Holle ½ : ½ Lea Alsheimer 1127
45 1078 Laura Azizowa 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 1016
46 1056 Katharina Schmid 0 : 1 Anna-Lena Schramm 945
47 847 1 Stefanie Silber 1 : 0 Svenja Lamottke 1 963