Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 26.05.2010 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1637 5 Peter Keller 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin 1918
2 1915 Ferdinand Xiong ½ : ½ Spartak Grigorian 4 1896
3 2105 4 Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Sonja Maria Bluhm 4 1703
4 2006 4 Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Larissa Schwarz 4 1526
5 1776 4 Constantin Müller 1 : 0 Dmitrij Kollars 4 1611
6 1584 Tim Birnkraut 1 : 0 Björn-Benny Bauer 1821
7 1703 Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Thore Perske 1620
8 1689 Moritz Rempe 1 : 0 Jannick Samietz 1362
9 1612 Jannik Bach 0 : 1 Robert Baskin 3 1856
10 1792 3 Leonard Richter ½ : ½ Tom Peters 3 1551
11 1725 3 Jakob Hirschmann ½ : ½ Nils Damm 3 1561
12 1536 3 Pauline Schnepper 0 : 1 Emran Hamid 3 1711
13 1670 3 Denis Mager 0 : 1 Andrea Srokovskiy 3 1547
14 1543 3 Connor Klöckner ½ : ½ Gregor Flüchter 3 1664
15 1528 3 Philipp Angrick 1 : 0 Kevin Walter 3 1663
16 1523 3 Florian Schmekel 0 : 1 Robin Bentel 3 1642
17 1475 3 Juri Reimers ½ : ½ Paula Wiesner 3 1612
18 1610 3 Alexander Berkes ½ : ½ Alina Zahn 3 1456
19 1597 3 Alexej Paulsen ½ : ½ David Kaplun 3 1542
20 1415 3 Ronny Heldt ½ : ½ Ramil Sabirov 3 1584
21 1575 3 Ronaldo Kasel 1 : 0 Jakob Hartmann 3 1402
22 1568 3 Oskar Essler 1 : 0 Jana Böhm 3 1298
23 1450 3 Karl Bardosch 0 : 1 Robert Scholz 1569
24 1612 Marvin Engert 1 : 0 Ilya Bykov 1477
25 1604 Anton Bilchinski ½ : ½ Mikhail Berkov 1457
26 1369 Anne Kempe ½ : ½ Lea Brandl 1533
27 1370 Elisabeth Koch ½ : ½ Jakob Scheinhütte 1517
28 1516 Gavin Greif 0 : 1 Jonas Knorre 1445
29 1080 Mathis Böhme 0 : 1 Karl-Simon Altstadt 2 1401
30 1657 2 Johannes Mann 0 : 1 Berfîn Lemke 2 1318
31 1414 2 David Borukhson ½ : ½ Linda Gaßmann 2 1297
32 1297 2 Jakob Pfreundt 1 : 0 Tobias Wendland 2 1393
33 1383 2 Anne Reksten 1 : 0 Michael Niggl 2 1275
34 1376 2 Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0 Olga Weis 2 1153
35 1199 2 Leyla Kluge 0 : 1 Dominik Bohnert 2 1370
36 1350 2 Sandra Weber 1 : 0 Tamara Buchberger 2 1088
37 1140 Rabea Schumann ½ : ½ Philipp Röhlich 1597
38 1078 Laura Azizowa 0 : 1 Anna Nobis 1428
39 1365 Max Müller 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 1016
40 1345 Robert Mierzwa ½ : ½ Christoph Blösch 1332
41 1457 1 Christian Gheng 1 : 0 Larissa Kast 1 1136
42 1434 1 Frieso Gerken 1 : 0 Katharina Schmid 1 1056
43 1024 1 Niklas Holle 0 : 1 Johannes Trotzke 1 1357
44 1321 1 Marc von Reppert 1 : 0 Svenja Lamottke 1 963
45 1309 1 Lukas Wanner 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Schramm 1 945
46 1081 ½ Amina Sherif ½ : ½ Maximilian Niemeyer 1 793
47 847 ½ Stefanie Silber 0 : 1 Lea Alsheimer ½ 1127