Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Dienstag, 25.05.2010 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1637 4 Peter Keller 1 : 0 Constantin Müller 4 1776
2 1918 Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Jannik Bach 1612
3 1620 Thore Perske 0 : 1 Ferdinand Xiong 1915
4 1664 3 Gregor Flüchter 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko 3 2105
5 1612 3 Paula Wiesner 0 : 1 Jan-Christian Schröder 3 2006
6 1896 3 Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Alexander Berkes 3 1610
7 1611 3 Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Jakob Hirschmann 3 1725
8 1703 3 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 : 0 David Kaplun 3 1542
9 1526 3 Larissa Schwarz 1 : 0 Denis Mager 3 1670
10 1821 Björn-Benny Bauer 1 : 0 Tom Peters 3 1551
11 1561 Nils Damm ½ : ½ Robert Baskin 1856
12 1547 Andrea Srokovskiy ½ : ½ Leonard Richter 1792
13 1711 Emran Hamid ½ : ½ Juri Reimers 1475
14 1533 Lea Brandl 0 : 1 Nicole Manusina 1703
15 1477 Ilya Bykov 0 : 1 Moritz Rempe 1689
16 1642 Robin Bentel ½ : ½ Connor Klöckner 1543
17 1456 Alina Zahn ½ : ½ Alexej Paulsen 1597
18 1445 Jonas Knorre 0 : 1 Tim Birnkraut 1584
19 1584 Ramil Sabirov ½ : ½ Karl Bardosch 1450
20 1298 Jana Böhm ½ : ½ Ronaldo Kasel 1575
21 1569 Robert Scholz 0 : 1 Jannick Samietz 1362
22 1663 2 Kevin Walter 1 : 0 David Borukhson 2 1414
23 1402 2 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Johannes Mann 2 1657
24 1401 2 Karl-Simon Altstadt 0 : 1 Oskar Essler 2 1568
25 1393 2 Tobias Wendland 0 : 1 Pauline Schnepper 2 1536
26 1383 2 Anne Reksten 0 : 1 Philipp Angrick 2 1528
27 1370 2 Dominik Bohnert 0 : 1 Florian Schmekel 2 1523
28 1517 2 Jakob Scheinhütte ½ : ½ Anne Kempe 2 1369
29 1297 2 Jakob Pfreundt 0 : 1 Ronny Heldt 2 1415
30 1199 2 Leyla Kluge 0 : 1 Marvin Engert 1612
31 1332 Christoph Blösch 0 : 1 Anton Bilchinski 1604
32 1597 Philipp Röhlich 0 : 1 Elisabeth Koch 1370
33 1516 Gavin Greif 1 : 0 Max Müller 1365
34 1457 Mikhail Berkov 1 : 0 Rabea Schumann 1140
35 1428 Anna Nobis 0 : 1 Mathis Böhme 1080
36 1275 1 Michael Niggl 1 : 0 Christian Gheng 1 1457
37 1153 1 Olga Weis 1 : 0 Frieso Gerken 1 1434
38 1136 1 Larissa Kast 0 : 1 Josefine Heinemann 1 1376
39 1088 1 Tamara Buchberger 1 : 0 Johannes Trotzke 1 1357
40 1350 1 Sandra Weber 1 : 0 Niklas Holle 1 1024
41 1016 1 Anahita Sadjjadi ½ : ½ Robert Mierzwa 1 1345
42 1318 1 Berfîn Lemke 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Schramm 1 945
43 1297 1 Linda Gaßmann 1 : 0 Maximilian Niemeyer 1 793
44 1321 ½ Marc von Reppert ½ : ½ Katharina Schmid ½ 1056
45 963 ½ Svenja Lamottke ½ : ½ Lukas Wanner ½ 1309
46 847 ½ Stefanie Silber 0 : 1 Laura Azizowa ½ 1078
47 1127 0 Lea Alsheimer ½ : ½ Amina Sherif 0 1081